58ème Course de Côte CFM de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
58ème Course de Côte CFM de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
131 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:29,588
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:29,588
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:33,132
00:03.544
00:03.544
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:33,132
00:03.544
00:03.544
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:33,609
00:04.021
00:00.477
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:33,609
00:04.021
00:00.477
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,827
00:05.239
00:01.218
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,827
00:05.239
00:01.218
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:35,306
00:05.718
00:00.479
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:35,306
00:05.718
00:00.479
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,122
00:12.534
00:06.816
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,122
00:12.534
00:06.816
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,491
00:12.903
00:00.369
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,491
00:12.903
00:00.369
8
8e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,545
00:14.957
00:02.054
8
8e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,545
00:14.957
00:02.054
9
9e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:45,177
00:15.589
00:00.632
9
9e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:45,177
00:15.589
00:00.632
10
10e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,196
00:16.608
00:01.019
10
10e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,196
00:16.608
00:01.019
11
11e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,908
00:18.320
00:01.712
11
11e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,908
00:18.320
00:01.712
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,988
00:18.400
00:00.080
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,988
00:18.400
00:00.080
13
13e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,385
00:18.797
00:00.397
13
13e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,385
00:18.797
00:00.397
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:49,365
00:19.777
00:00.980
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:49,365
00:19.777
00:00.980
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,966
00:20.378
00:00.601
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,966
00:20.378
00:00.601
16
16e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
2:51,877
00:22.289
00:01.911
16
16e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
2:51,877
00:22.289
00:01.911
17
17e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,421
00:22.833
00:00.544
17
17e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,421
00:22.833
00:00.544
18
18e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,542
00:22.954
00:00.121
18
18e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,542
00:22.954
00:00.121
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,156
00:23.568
00:00.614
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,156
00:23.568
00:00.614
20
20e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,253
00:23.665
00:00.097
20
20e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,253
00:23.665
00:00.097
21
21e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,482
00:23.894
00:00.229
21
21e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,482
00:23.894
00:00.229
22
22e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,156
00:24.568
00:00.674
22
22e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,156
00:24.568
00:00.674
23
23e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,352
00:24.764
00:00.196
23
23e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,352
00:24.764
00:00.196
24
24e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,354
00:24.766
00:00.002
24
24e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,354
00:24.766
00:00.002
25
25e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,819
00:26.231
00:01.465
25
25e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,819
00:26.231
00:01.465
26
26e
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,948
00:26.360
00:00.129
26
26e
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,948
00:26.360
00:00.129
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:56,285
00:26.697
00:00.337
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:56,285
00:26.697
00:00.337
28
28e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,294
00:26.706
00:00.009
28
28e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,294
00:26.706
00:00.009
29
29e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,692
00:27.104
00:00.398
29
29e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,692
00:27.104
00:00.398
30
30e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,804
00:27.216
00:00.112
30
30e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,804
00:27.216
00:00.112
31
31e
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,878
00:27.290
00:00.074
31
31e
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,878
00:27.290
00:00.074
32
32e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
2:56,951
00:27.363
00:00.073
32
32e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
2:56,951
00:27.363
00:00.073
33
33e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:57,959
00:28.371
00:01.008
33
33e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:57,959
00:28.371
00:01.008
34
34e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:58,060
00:28.472
00:00.101
34
34e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:58,060
00:28.472
00:00.101
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,053
00:29.465
00:00.993
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,053
00:29.465
00:00.993
36
36e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,565
00:29.977
00:00.512
36
36e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,565
00:29.977
00:00.512
37
37e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:00,540
00:30.952
00:00.975
37
37e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:00,540
00:30.952
00:00.975
38
38e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:01,728
00:32.140
00:01.188
38
38e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:01,728
00:32.140
00:01.188
39
39e
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:01,758
00:32.170
00:00.030
39
39e
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:01,758
00:32.170
00:00.030
40
40e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:03,690
00:34.102
00:01.932
40
40e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:03,690
00:34.102
00:01.932
41
41e
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:03,860
00:34.272
00:00.170
41
41e
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:03,860
00:34.272
00:00.170
42
42e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,494
00:34.906
00:00.634
42
42e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,494
00:34.906
00:00.634
43
43e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,122
00:35.534
00:00.628
43
43e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,122
00:35.534
00:00.628
44
44e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:05,473
00:35.885
00:00.351
44
44e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:05,473
00:35.885
00:00.351
45
45e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:06,298
00:36.710
00:00.825
45
45e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:06,298
00:36.710
00:00.825
46
46e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:06,351
00:36.763
00:00.053
46
46e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:06,351
00:36.763
00:00.053
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:06,570
00:36.982
00:00.219
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:06,570
00:36.982
00:00.219
48
48e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:06,606
00:37.018
00:00.036
48
48e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:06,606
00:37.018
00:00.036
49
49e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:07,721
00:38.133
00:01.115
49
49e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:07,721
00:38.133
00:01.115
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,804
00:39.216
00:01.083
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,804
00:39.216
00:01.083
51
51e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,287
00:39.699
00:00.483
51
51e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,287
00:39.699
00:00.483
52
52e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:09,384
00:39.796
00:00.097
52
52e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:09,384
00:39.796
00:00.097
53
53e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:09,886
00:40.298
00:00.502
53
53e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:09,886
00:40.298
00:00.502
54
54e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:10,738
00:41.150
00:00.852
54
54e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:10,738
00:41.150
00:00.852
55
55e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:10,760
00:41.172
00:00.022
55
55e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:10,760
00:41.172
00:00.022
56
56e
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:11,212
00:41.624
00:00.452
56
56e
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:11,212
00:41.624
00:00.452
57
57e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:11,358
00:41.770
00:00.146
57
57e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:11,358
00:41.770
00:00.146
58
58e
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
3:11,645
00:42.057
00:00.287
58
58e
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
3:11,645
00:42.057
00:00.287
59
59e
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:11,868
00:42.280
00:00.223
59
59e
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:11,868
00:42.280
00:00.223
60
60e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:12,119
00:42.531
00:00.251
60
60e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:12,119
00:42.531
00:00.251
61
61e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:13,104
00:43.516
00:00.985
61
61e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:13,104
00:43.516
00:00.985
62
62e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:13,152
00:43.564
00:00.048
62
62e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:13,152
00:43.564
00:00.048
63
63e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:13,876
00:44.288
00:00.724
63
63e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:13,876
00:44.288
00:00.724
64
64e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,101
00:44.513
00:00.225
64
64e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,101
00:44.513
00:00.225
65
65e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:14,573
00:44.985
00:00.472
65
65e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:14,573
00:44.985
00:00.472
66
66e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,258
00:45.670
00:00.685
66
66e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,258
00:45.670
00:00.685
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,504
00:45.916
00:00.246
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,504
00:45.916
00:00.246
68
68e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,831
00:46.243
00:00.327
68
68e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,831
00:46.243
00:00.327
69
69e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
J
GT
2
J
3:16,248
00:46.660
00:00.417
69
69e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
J
GT
2
J
3:16,248
00:46.660
00:00.417
70
70e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:16,472
00:46.884
00:00.224
70
70e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:16,472
00:46.884
00:00.224
71
71e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:16,495
00:46.907
00:00.023
71
71e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:16,495
00:46.907
00:00.023
72
72e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,129
00:47.541
00:00.634
72
72e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,129
00:47.541
00:00.634
73
73e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
J
F2
3
J
3:17,987
00:48.399
00:00.858
73
73e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
J
F2
3
J
3:17,987
00:48.399
00:00.858
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,017
00:49.429
00:01.030
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,017
00:49.429
00:01.030
75
75e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,449
00:51.861
00:02.432
75
75e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,449
00:51.861
00:02.432
76
76e
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
3:21,928
00:52.340
00:00.479
76
76e
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
3:21,928
00:52.340
00:00.479
77
77e
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:22,825
00:53.237
00:00.897
77
77e
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:22,825
00:53.237
00:00.897
78
78e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:22,920
00:53.332
00:00.095
78
78e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:22,920
00:53.332
00:00.095
79
79e
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:22,972
00:53.384
00:00.052
79
79e
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:22,972
00:53.384
00:00.052
80
80e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,989
00:54.401
00:01.017
80
80e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,989
00:54.401
00:01.017
81
81e
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:25,185
00:55.597
00:01.196
81
81e
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:25,185
00:55.597
00:01.196
82
82e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:25,483
00:55.895
00:00.298
82
82e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:25,483
00:55.895
00:00.298
83
83e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
J
N
4
J
3:25,538
00:55.950
00:00.055
83
83e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
J
N
4
J
3:25,538
00:55.950
00:00.055
84
84e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:26,111
00:56.523
00:00.573
84
84e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:26,111
00:56.523
00:00.573
85
85e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:26,349
00:56.761
00:00.238
85
85e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:26,349
00:56.761
00:00.238
86
86e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:27,373
00:57.785
00:01.024
86
86e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:27,373
00:57.785
00:01.024
87
87e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:28,364
00:58.776
00:00.991
87
87e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:28,364
00:58.776
00:00.991
88
88e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:28,709
00:59.121
00:00.345
88
88e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:28,709
00:59.121
00:00.345
89
89e
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:29,567
00:59.979
00:00.858
89
89e
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:29,567
00:59.979
00:00.858
90
90e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:30,409
01:00.821
00:00.842
90
90e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:30,409
01:00.821
00:00.842
91
91e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:30,691
01:01.103
00:00.282
91
91e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:30,691
01:01.103
00:00.282
92
92e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:31,152
01:01.564
00:00.461
92
92e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:31,152
01:01.564
00:00.461
93
93e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,431
01:03.843
00:02.279
93
93e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,431
01:03.843
00:02.279
94
94e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:37,777
01:08.189
00:04.346
94
94e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:37,777
01:08.189
00:04.346
95
95e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:37,786
01:08.198
00:00.009
95
95e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:37,786
01:08.198
00:00.009
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
3:38,176
01:08.588
00:00.390
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
3:38,176
01:08.588
00:00.390
97
97e
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
3:40,029
01:10.441
00:01.853
97
97e
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
3:40,029
01:10.441
00:01.853
98
98e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,985
01:11.397
00:00.956
98
98e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,985
01:11.397
00:00.956
99
99e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:41,379
01:11.791
00:00.394
99
99e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:41,379
01:11.791
00:00.394
100
100e
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
3:42,550
01:12.962
00:01.171
100
100e
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
3:42,550
01:12.962
00:01.171
101
101e
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:42,867
01:13.279
00:00.317
101
101e
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:42,867
01:13.279
00:00.317
102
102e
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2
1
3:43,801
01:14.213
00:00.934
102
102e
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2
1
3:43,801
01:14.213
00:00.934
103
103e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:44,354
01:14.766
00:00.553
103
103e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:44,354
01:14.766
00:00.553
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:44,447
01:14.859
00:00.093
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:44,447
01:14.859
00:00.093
105
105e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:44,862
01:15.274
00:00.415
105
105e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:44,862
01:15.274
00:00.415
106
106e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:44,879
01:15.291
00:00.017
106
106e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:44,879
01:15.291
00:00.017
107
107e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,132
01:15.544
00:00.253
107
107e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,132
01:15.544
00:00.253
108
108e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:45,225
01:15.637
00:00.093
108
108e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:45,225
01:15.637
00:00.093
109
109e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,189
01:16.601
00:00.964
109
109e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,189
01:16.601
00:00.964
110
110e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:47,217
01:17.629
00:01.028
110
110e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:47,217
01:17.629
00:01.028
111
111e
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
3:48,567
01:18.979
00:01.350
111
111e
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
3:48,567
01:18.979
00:01.350
112
112e
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:49,100
01:19.512
00:00.533
112
112e
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:49,100
01:19.512
00:00.533
113
113e
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
A 4
A
4
3:49,544
01:19.956
00:00.444
113
113e
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
A 4
A
4
3:49,544
01:19.956
00:00.444
114
114e
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,623
01:20.035
00:00.079
114
114e
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,623
01:20.035
00:00.079
115
115e
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
J
F2
1
J
3:50,157
01:20.569
00:00.534
115
115e
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
J
F2
1
J
3:50,157
01:20.569
00:00.534
116
116e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:50,667
01:21.079
00:00.510
116
116e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:50,667
01:21.079
00:00.510
117
117e
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
F2 2
F2
2
3:50,731
01:21.143
00:00.064
117
117e
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
F2 2
F2
2
3:50,731
01:21.143
00:00.064
118
118e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:52,855
01:23.267
00:02.124
118
118e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:52,855
01:23.267
00:02.124
119
119e
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:53,963
01:24.375
00:01.108
119
119e
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:53,963
01:24.375
00:01.108
120
120e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FA 4
FA
4
3:55,161
01:25.573
00:01.198
120
120e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FA 4
FA
4
3:55,161
01:25.573
00:01.198
121
121e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,365
01:25.777
00:00.204
121
121e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,365
01:25.777
00:00.204
122
122e
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
A 1
J
A
1
J
3:55,723
01:26.135
00:00.358
122
122e
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
A 1
J
A
1
J
3:55,723
01:26.135
00:00.358
123
123e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
A
4
3:56,181
01:26.593
00:00.458
123
123e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
A
4
3:56,181
01:26.593
00:00.458
124
124e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:57,587
01:27.999
00:01.406
124
124e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:57,587
01:27.999
00:01.406
125
125e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
FA 3
J
FA
3
J
3:58,404
01:28.816
00:00.817
125
125e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
FA 3
J
FA
3
J
3:58,404
01:28.816
00:00.817
126
126e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,937
01:29.349
00:00.533
126
126e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,937
01:29.349
00:00.533
127
127e
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,660
01:37.072
00:07.723
127
127e
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,660
01:37.072
00:07.723
128
128e
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:08,553
01:38.965
00:01.893
128
128e
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:08,553
01:38.965
00:01.893
129
129e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
4:10,126
01:40.538
00:01.573
129
129e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
4:10,126
01:40.538
00:01.573
130
130e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
4:10,878
01:41.290
00:00.752
130
130e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
4:10,878
01:41.290
00:00.752
131
131e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:14,271
01:44.683
00:03.393
131
131e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:14,271
01:44.683
00:03.393