58ème Course de Côte CFM de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
58ème Course de Côte CFM de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
133 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:29,416
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:29,416
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:32,788
00:03.372
00:03.372
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:32,788
00:03.372
00:03.372
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,841
00:04.425
00:01.053
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,841
00:04.425
00:01.053
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:36,152
00:06.736
00:02.311
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:36,152
00:06.736
00:02.311
5
5e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,317
00:09.901
00:03.165
5
5e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,317
00:09.901
00:03.165
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,986
00:10.570
00:00.669
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,986
00:10.570
00:00.669
7
7e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,493
00:12.077
00:01.507
7
7e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,493
00:12.077
00:01.507
8
8e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,939
00:13.523
00:01.446
8
8e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,939
00:13.523
00:01.446
9
9e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,011
00:13.595
00:00.072
9
9e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,011
00:13.595
00:00.072
10
10e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,596
00:14.180
00:00.585
10
10e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,596
00:14.180
00:00.585
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,773
00:17.357
00:03.177
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,773
00:17.357
00:03.177
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:47,065
00:17.649
00:00.292
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:47,065
00:17.649
00:00.292
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,873
00:18.457
00:00.808
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,873
00:18.457
00:00.808
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,208
00:18.792
00:00.335
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,208
00:18.792
00:00.335
15
15e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,530
00:20.114
00:01.322
15
15e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,530
00:20.114
00:01.322
16
16e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,552
00:20.136
00:00.022
16
16e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,552
00:20.136
00:00.022
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,745
00:20.329
00:00.193
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,745
00:20.329
00:00.193
18
18e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,901
00:20.485
00:00.156
18
18e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,901
00:20.485
00:00.156
19
19e
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,247
00:20.831
00:00.346
19
19e
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,247
00:20.831
00:00.346
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,604
00:21.188
00:00.357
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,604
00:21.188
00:00.357
21
21e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,721
00:21.305
00:00.117
21
21e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,721
00:21.305
00:00.117
22
22e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,804
00:21.388
00:00.083
22
22e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,804
00:21.388
00:00.083
23
23e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
2:50,902
00:21.486
00:00.098
23
23e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
2:50,902
00:21.486
00:00.098
24
24e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,425
00:22.009
00:00.523
24
24e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,425
00:22.009
00:00.523
25
25e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:51,874
00:22.458
00:00.449
25
25e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:51,874
00:22.458
00:00.449
26
26e
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,061
00:22.645
00:00.187
26
26e
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,061
00:22.645
00:00.187
27
27e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
2:52,082
00:22.666
00:00.021
27
27e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
2:52,082
00:22.666
00:00.021
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,124
00:22.708
00:00.042
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,124
00:22.708
00:00.042
29
29e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,470
00:24.054
00:01.346
29
29e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,470
00:24.054
00:01.346
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:54,536
00:25.120
00:01.066
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:54,536
00:25.120
00:01.066
31
31e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:55,668
00:26.252
00:01.132
31
31e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:55,668
00:26.252
00:01.132
32
32e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,902
00:26.486
00:00.234
32
32e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,902
00:26.486
00:00.234
33
33e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,986
00:26.570
00:00.084
33
33e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,986
00:26.570
00:00.084
34
34e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,124
00:26.708
00:00.138
34
34e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,124
00:26.708
00:00.138
35
35e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,210
00:26.794
00:00.086
35
35e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,210
00:26.794
00:00.086
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,610
00:27.194
00:00.400
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,610
00:27.194
00:00.400
37
37e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,898
00:27.482
00:00.288
37
37e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,898
00:27.482
00:00.288
38
38e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:57,091
00:27.675
00:00.193
38
38e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:57,091
00:27.675
00:00.193
39
39e
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:57,936
00:28.520
00:00.845
39
39e
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:57,936
00:28.520
00:00.845
40
40e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,366
00:28.950
00:00.430
40
40e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,366
00:28.950
00:00.430
41
41e
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,920
00:29.504
00:00.554
41
41e
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,920
00:29.504
00:00.554
42
42e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,998
00:29.582
00:00.078
42
42e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,998
00:29.582
00:00.078
43
43e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,236
00:30.820
00:01.238
43
43e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,236
00:30.820
00:01.238
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,668
00:31.252
00:00.432
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,668
00:31.252
00:00.432
45
45e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,947
00:31.531
00:00.279
45
45e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,947
00:31.531
00:00.279
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:02,654
00:33.238
00:01.707
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:02,654
00:33.238
00:01.707
47
47e
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,665
00:33.249
00:00.011
47
47e
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,665
00:33.249
00:00.011
48
48e
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,976
00:33.560
00:00.311
48
48e
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,976
00:33.560
00:00.311
49
49e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:03,846
00:34.430
00:00.870
49
49e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:03,846
00:34.430
00:00.870
50
50e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,413
00:34.997
00:00.567
50
50e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,413
00:34.997
00:00.567
51
51e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
3:05,122
00:35.706
00:00.709
51
51e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
3:05,122
00:35.706
00:00.709
52
52e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:05,174
00:35.758
00:00.052
52
52e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:05,174
00:35.758
00:00.052
53
53e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:05,394
00:35.978
00:00.220
53
53e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:05,394
00:35.978
00:00.220
54
54e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:05,455
00:36.039
00:00.061
54
54e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:05,455
00:36.039
00:00.061
55
55e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:06,508
00:37.092
00:01.053
55
55e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:06,508
00:37.092
00:01.053
56
56e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
J
GT
2
J
3:06,607
00:37.191
00:00.099
56
56e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
J
GT
2
J
3:06,607
00:37.191
00:00.099
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:07,122
00:37.706
00:00.515
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:07,122
00:37.706
00:00.515
58
58e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:07,381
00:37.965
00:00.259
58
58e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:07,381
00:37.965
00:00.259
59
59e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,815
00:38.399
00:00.434
59
59e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,815
00:38.399
00:00.434
60
60e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,372
00:38.956
00:00.557
60
60e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,372
00:38.956
00:00.557
61
61e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,392
00:38.976
00:00.020
61
61e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,392
00:38.976
00:00.020
62
62e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,922
00:39.506
00:00.530
62
62e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,922
00:39.506
00:00.530
63
63e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,978
00:39.562
00:00.056
63
63e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,978
00:39.562
00:00.056
64
64e
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:09,718
00:40.302
00:00.740
64
64e
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:09,718
00:40.302
00:00.740
65
65e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:09,920
00:40.504
00:00.202
65
65e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:09,920
00:40.504
00:00.202
66
66e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:09,999
00:40.583
00:00.079
66
66e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:09,999
00:40.583
00:00.079
67
67e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,790
00:42.374
00:01.791
67
67e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,790
00:42.374
00:01.791
68
68e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,116
00:42.700
00:00.326
68
68e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,116
00:42.700
00:00.326
69
69e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:12,180
00:42.764
00:00.064
69
69e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:12,180
00:42.764
00:00.064
70
70e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,351
00:42.935
00:00.171
70
70e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,351
00:42.935
00:00.171
71
71e
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
3:13,957
00:44.541
00:01.606
71
71e
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
3:13,957
00:44.541
00:01.606
72
72e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,157
00:45.741
00:01.200
72
72e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,157
00:45.741
00:01.200
73
73e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,229
00:45.813
00:00.072
73
73e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,229
00:45.813
00:00.072
74
74e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:15,518
00:46.102
00:00.289
74
74e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:15,518
00:46.102
00:00.289
75
75e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,708
00:47.292
00:01.190
75
75e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,708
00:47.292
00:01.190
76
76e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,427
00:50.011
00:02.719
76
76e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,427
00:50.011
00:02.719
77
77e
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:19,826
00:50.410
00:00.399
77
77e
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:19,826
00:50.410
00:00.399
78
78e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,089
00:50.673
00:00.263
78
78e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,089
00:50.673
00:00.263
79
79e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:20,137
00:50.721
00:00.048
79
79e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:20,137
00:50.721
00:00.048
80
80e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,256
00:50.840
00:00.119
80
80e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,256
00:50.840
00:00.119
81
81e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:20,547
00:51.131
00:00.291
81
81e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:20,547
00:51.131
00:00.291
82
82e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,600
00:51.184
00:00.053
82
82e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,600
00:51.184
00:00.053
83
83e
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
3:21,425
00:52.009
00:00.825
83
83e
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
3:21,425
00:52.009
00:00.825
84
84e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,519
00:52.103
00:00.094
84
84e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,519
00:52.103
00:00.094
85
85e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
3:22,640
00:53.224
00:01.121
85
85e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
3:22,640
00:53.224
00:01.121
86
86e
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:23,922
00:54.506
00:01.282
86
86e
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:23,922
00:54.506
00:01.282
87
87e
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,939
00:54.523
00:00.017
87
87e
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,939
00:54.523
00:00.017
88
88e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
J
N
4
J
3:24,074
00:54.658
00:00.135
88
88e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
J
N
4
J
3:24,074
00:54.658
00:00.135
89
89e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:24,387
00:54.971
00:00.313
89
89e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:24,387
00:54.971
00:00.313
90
90e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:24,512
00:55.096
00:00.125
90
90e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:24,512
00:55.096
00:00.125
91
91e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:25,269
00:55.853
00:00.757
91
91e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:25,269
00:55.853
00:00.757
92
92e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
J
F2
3
J
3:27,222
00:57.806
00:01.953
92
92e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
J
F2
3
J
3:27,222
00:57.806
00:01.953
93
93e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:27,771
00:58.355
00:00.549
93
93e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:27,771
00:58.355
00:00.549
94
94e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:28,251
00:58.835
00:00.480
94
94e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:28,251
00:58.835
00:00.480
95
95e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:28,442
00:59.026
00:00.191
95
95e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:28,442
00:59.026
00:00.191
96
96e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,722
00:59.306
00:00.280
96
96e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,722
00:59.306
00:00.280
97
97e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:29,305
00:59.889
00:00.583
97
97e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:29,305
00:59.889
00:00.583
98
98e
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
3:31,642
01:02.226
00:02.337
98
98e
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
3:31,642
01:02.226
00:02.337
99
99e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:32,673
01:03.257
00:01.031
99
99e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:32,673
01:03.257
00:01.031
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,415
01:06.999
00:03.742
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,415
01:06.999
00:03.742
101
101e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,865
01:09.449
00:02.450
101
101e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,865
01:09.449
00:02.450
102
102e
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:39,127
01:09.711
00:00.262
102
102e
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:39,127
01:09.711
00:00.262
103
103e
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2
1
3:39,482
01:10.066
00:00.355
103
103e
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2
1
3:39,482
01:10.066
00:00.355
104
104e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:41,126
01:11.710
00:01.644
104
104e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:41,126
01:11.710
00:01.644
105
105e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:42,187
01:12.771
00:01.061
105
105e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:42,187
01:12.771
00:01.061
106
106e
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
J
F2
1
J
3:42,501
01:13.085
00:00.314
106
106e
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
J
F2
1
J
3:42,501
01:13.085
00:00.314
107
107e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:43,566
01:14.150
00:01.065
107
107e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:43,566
01:14.150
00:01.065
108
108e
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
3:43,724
01:14.308
00:00.158
108
108e
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
3:43,724
01:14.308
00:00.158
109
109e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,065
01:14.649
00:00.341
109
109e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,065
01:14.649
00:00.341
110
110e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:45,624
01:16.208
00:01.559
110
110e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:45,624
01:16.208
00:01.559
111
111e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:45,972
01:16.556
00:00.348
111
111e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:45,972
01:16.556
00:00.348
112
112e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
3:46,834
01:17.418
00:00.862
112
112e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
3:46,834
01:17.418
00:00.862
113
113e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,132
01:17.716
00:00.298
113
113e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,132
01:17.716
00:00.298
114
114e
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:47,746
01:18.330
00:00.614
114
114e
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:47,746
01:18.330
00:00.614
115
115e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:48,746
01:19.330
00:01.000
115
115e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:48,746
01:19.330
00:01.000
116
116e
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,963
01:19.547
00:00.217
116
116e
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,963
01:19.547
00:00.217
117
117e
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
A 4
A
4
3:49,074
01:19.658
00:00.111
117
117e
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
A 4
A
4
3:49,074
01:19.658
00:00.111
118
118e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,899
01:21.483
00:01.825
118
118e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:50,899
01:21.483
00:01.825
119
119e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:52,608
01:23.192
00:01.709
119
119e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:52,608
01:23.192
00:01.709
120
120e
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
A 1
J
A
1
J
3:54,904
01:25.488
00:02.296
120
120e
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
A 1
J
A
1
J
3:54,904
01:25.488
00:02.296
121
121e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,953
01:25.537
00:00.049
121
121e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,953
01:25.537
00:00.049
122
122e
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:55,128
01:25.712
00:00.175
122
122e
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:55,128
01:25.712
00:00.175
123
123e
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
F2 2
F2
2
3:56,315
01:26.899
00:01.187
123
123e
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
F2 2
F2
2
3:56,315
01:26.899
00:01.187
124
124e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FA 4
FA
4
3:56,316
01:26.900
00:00.001
124
124e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FA 4
FA
4
3:56,316
01:26.900
00:00.001
125
125e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,602
01:28.186
00:01.286
125
125e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,602
01:28.186
00:01.286
126
126e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
FA 3
J
FA
3
J
3:58,700
01:29.284
00:01.098
126
126e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
FA 3
J
FA
3
J
3:58,700
01:29.284
00:01.098
127
127e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:05,252
01:35.836
00:06.552
127
127e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:05,252
01:35.836
00:06.552
128
128e
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,437
01:37.021
00:01.185
128
128e
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,437
01:37.021
00:01.185
129
129e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
4:07,598
01:38.182
00:01.161
129
129e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
4:07,598
01:38.182
00:01.161
130
130e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
4:09,075
01:39.659
00:01.477
130
130e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
4:09,075
01:39.659
00:01.477
131
131e
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:12,148
01:42.732
00:03.073
131
131e
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:12,148
01:42.732
00:03.073
132
132e
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
4:38,169
02:08.753
00:26.021
132
132e
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
WALTER Didier
Seat Ibiza 16V
FA 3
FA
3
4:38,169
02:08.753
00:26.021
133
133e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
5:17,205
02:47.789
00:39.036
133
133e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
5:17,205
02:47.789
00:39.036