58ème Course de Côte CFM de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
58ème Course de Côte CFM de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:27,082
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:27,082
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:29,061
00:01.979
00:01.979
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
J
DE
6
J
2:29,061
00:01.979
00:01.979
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,212
00:04.130
00:02.151
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,212
00:04.130
00:02.151
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,272
00:04.190
00:00.060
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,272
00:04.190
00:00.060
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,943
00:04.861
00:00.671
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,943
00:04.861
00:00.671
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,954
00:14.872
00:10.011
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,317
00:12.235
00:07.374
7
7e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,650
00:16.568
00:01.696
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,986
00:12.904
00:00.669
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,739
00:16.657
00:00.089
8
8e
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
GUELAT Philippe
Lola T 94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,493
00:14.411
00:01.507
9
9e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,069
00:16.987
00:00.330
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,954
00:14.872
00:00.461
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,400
00:18.318
00:01.331
10
10e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,011
00:15.929
00:01.057
11
11e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,966
00:18.884
00:00.566
11
11e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,596
00:16.514
00:00.585
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,008
00:19.926
00:01.042
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
LATREILLE Yannick
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,739
00:16.657
00:00.143
13
13e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
2:47,044
00:19.962
00:00.036
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,400
00:18.318
00:01.661
14
14e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,087
00:20.005
00:00.043
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,966
00:18.884
00:00.566
15
15e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,244
00:20.162
00:00.157
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,008
00:19.926
00:01.042
16
16e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,900
00:20.818
00:00.656
16
16e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
2:47,044
00:19.962
00:00.036
17
17e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,398
00:21.316
00:00.498
17
17e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,087
00:20.005
00:00.043
18
18e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,817
00:21.735
00:00.419
18
18e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,244
00:20.162
00:00.157
19
19e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,660
00:22.578
00:00.843
19
19e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,900
00:20.818
00:00.656
20
20e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,860
00:22.778
00:00.200
20
20e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,398
00:21.316
00:00.498
21
21e
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,937
00:22.855
00:00.077
21
21e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,817
00:21.735
00:00.419
22
22e
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,106
00:23.024
00:00.169
22
22e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,660
00:22.578
00:00.843
23
23e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,416
00:23.334
00:00.310
23
23e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,860
00:22.778
00:00.200
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,726
00:23.644
00:00.310
24
24e
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
PHILIP Egli
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,937
00:22.855
00:00.077
25
25e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:51,131
00:24.049
00:00.405
25
25e
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER David
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,106
00:23.024
00:00.169
26
26e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:51,303
00:24.221
00:00.172
26
26e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,416
00:23.334
00:00.310
27
27e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
2:52,618
00:25.536
00:01.315
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,726
00:23.644
00:00.310
28
28e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:53,452
00:26.370
00:00.834
28
28e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:51,131
00:24.049
00:00.405
29
29e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,858
00:26.776
00:00.406
29
29e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F303 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:51,303
00:24.221
00:00.172
30
30e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,101
00:27.019
00:00.243
30
30e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
2:52,082
00:25.000
00:00.779
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,111
00:27.029
00:00.010
31
31e
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
MEISTERMANN Frédéric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:53,452
00:26.370
00:01.370
32
32e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,310
00:27.228
00:00.199
32
32e
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PIETTE Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,858
00:26.776
00:00.406
33
33e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:54,433
00:27.351
00:00.123
33
33e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,101
00:27.019
00:00.243
34
34e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:54,439
00:27.357
00:00.006
34
34e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,111
00:27.029
00:00.010
35
35e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,761
00:27.679
00:00.322
35
35e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
MAYEUR David
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,310
00:27.228
00:00.199
36
36e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:55,263
00:28.181
00:00.502
36
36e
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
ROSE Christophe
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:54,433
00:27.351
00:00.123
37
37e
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:55,474
00:28.392
00:00.211
37
37e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
LOMBARDO Antoine
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:54,439
00:27.357
00:00.006
38
38e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:56,590
00:29.508
00:01.116
38
38e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:54,536
00:27.454
00:00.097
39
39e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,870
00:29.788
00:00.280
39
39e
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
GERARD Steeve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,761
00:27.679
00:00.225
40
40e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:57,583
00:30.501
00:00.713
40
40e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:55,263
00:28.181
00:00.502
41
41e
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:57,658
00:30.576
00:00.075
41
41e
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
THIBONNET Patrick
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:55,474
00:28.392
00:00.211
42
42e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,078
00:31.996
00:01.420
42
42e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,870
00:29.788
00:01.396
43
43e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:00,070
00:32.988
00:00.992
43
43e
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
BOUDUBAN Fabien
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:57,091
00:30.009
00:00.221
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,452
00:33.370
00:00.382
44
44e
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
BRAND Thibaut
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:57,658
00:30.576
00:00.567
45
45e
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,821
00:33.739
00:00.369
45
45e
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BODSON Yannick
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,920
00:31.838
00:01.262
46
46e
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:01,367
00:34.285
00:00.546
46
46e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,078
00:31.996
00:00.158
47
47e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,110
00:35.028
00:00.743
47
47e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:00,070
00:32.988
00:00.992
48
48e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,117
00:35.035
00:00.007
48
48e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara F393 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,236
00:33.154
00:00.166
49
49e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,211
00:35.129
00:00.094
49
49e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,452
00:33.370
00:00.216
50
50e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,374
00:35.292
00:00.163
50
50e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,947
00:33.865
00:00.495
51
51e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:02,522
00:35.440
00:00.148
51
51e
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:01,367
00:34.285
00:00.420
52
52e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:03,619
00:36.537
00:01.097
52
52e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,117
00:35.035
00:00.750
53
53e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:05,891
00:38.809
00:02.272
53
53e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,374
00:35.292
00:00.257
54
54e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
J
GT
2
J
3:06,087
00:39.005
00:00.196
54
54e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:02,522
00:35.440
00:00.148
55
55e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,157
00:39.075
00:00.070
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:02,654
00:35.572
00:00.132
56
56e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:06,263
00:39.181
00:00.106
56
56e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
3:05,122
00:38.040
00:02.468
57
57e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,740
00:39.658
00:00.477
57
57e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:05,174
00:38.092
00:00.052
58
58e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:07,224
00:40.142
00:00.484
58
58e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:05,394
00:38.312
00:00.220
59
59e
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
3:08,149
00:41.067
00:00.925
59
59e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:05,455
00:38.373
00:00.061
60
60e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,277
00:41.195
00:00.128
60
60e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:05,891
00:38.809
00:00.436
61
61e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,410
00:41.328
00:00.133
61
61e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
J
GT
2
J
3:06,087
00:39.005
00:00.196
62
62e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:09,260
00:42.178
00:00.850
62
62e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,157
00:39.075
00:00.070
63
63e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:11,301
00:44.219
00:02.041
63
63e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:06,263
00:39.181
00:00.106
64
64e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,552
00:44.470
00:00.251
64
64e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,740
00:39.658
00:00.477
65
65e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,605
00:44.523
00:00.053
65
65e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:07,122
00:40.040
00:00.382
66
66e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:11,687
00:44.605
00:00.082
66
66e
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
NERI Jean-Luc
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
3:08,149
00:41.067
00:01.027
67
67e
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:12,350
00:45.268
00:00.663
67
67e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,392
00:41.310
00:00.243
68
68e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,661
00:45.579
00:00.311
68
68e
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
BOUVIER Christian
Ligier JS 51
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:09,718
00:42.636
00:01.326
69
69e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,052
00:47.970
00:02.391
69
69e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:09,999
00:42.917
00:00.281
70
70e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:15,355
00:48.273
00:00.303
70
70e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:11,552
00:44.470
00:01.553
71
71e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,483
00:48.401
00:00.128
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,605
00:44.523
00:00.053
72
72e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
J
F2
3
J
3:15,724
00:48.642
00:00.241
72
72e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
3:11,687
00:44.605
00:00.082
73
73e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,845
00:48.763
00:00.121
73
73e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36 Coupe
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,116
00:45.034
00:00.429
74
74e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:16,203
00:49.121
00:00.358
74
74e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,052
00:47.970
00:02.936
75
75e
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:16,346
00:49.264
00:00.143
75
75e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,229
00:48.147
00:00.177
76
76e
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
3:16,565
00:49.483
00:00.219
76
76e
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
MOUGIN Didier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:15,518
00:48.436
00:00.289
77
77e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:18,939
00:51.857
00:02.374
77
77e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
J
F2
3
J
3:15,724
00:48.642
00:00.206
78
78e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,123
00:53.041
00:01.184
78
78e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,845
00:48.763
00:00.121
79
79e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,389
00:54.307
00:01.266
79
79e
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
ALLEN Jean Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:16,346
00:49.264
00:00.501
80
80e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,778
00:54.696
00:00.389
80
80e
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
MEYER Georges
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
3:16,565
00:49.483
00:00.219
81
81e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:22,664
00:55.582
00:00.886
81
81e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:18,939
00:51.857
00:02.374
82
82e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
J
N
4
J
3:22,852
00:55.770
00:00.188
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,427
00:52.345
00:00.488
83
83e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:22,934
00:55.852
00:00.082
83
83e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,123
00:53.041
00:00.696
84
84e
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,208
00:56.126
00:00.274
84
84e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:20,256
00:53.174
00:00.133
85
85e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:23,383
00:56.301
00:00.175
85
85e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Eysola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:20,547
00:53.465
00:00.291
86
86e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:24,275
00:57.193
00:00.892
86
86e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I BiTurbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,389
00:54.307
00:00.842
87
87e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:24,552
00:57.470
00:00.277
87
87e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
J
N
4
J
3:22,852
00:55.770
00:01.463
88
88e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:25,024
00:57.942
00:00.472
88
88e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:22,934
00:55.852
00:00.082
89
89e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,468
00:58.386
00:00.444
89
89e
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,208
00:56.126
00:00.274
90
90e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,853
01:04.771
00:06.385
90
90e
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
CABELO Steve
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:23,383
00:56.301
00:00.175
91
91e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:32,827
01:05.745
00:00.974
91
91e
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:23,922
00:56.840
00:00.539
92
92e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:33,754
01:06.672
00:00.927
92
92e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:24,275
00:57.193
00:00.353
93
93e
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
3:33,982
01:06.900
00:00.228
93
93e
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
HAMELIN Alisson
Ginetta G50 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:24,387
00:57.305
00:00.112
94
94e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:36,411
01:09.329
00:02.429
94
94e
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DUPONT Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:25,024
00:57.942
00:00.637
95
95e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
3:37,117
01:10.035
00:00.706
95
95e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,468
00:58.386
00:00.444
96
96e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:38,659
01:11.577
00:01.542
96
96e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
3:28,442
01:01.360
00:02.974
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:39,250
01:12.168
00:00.591
97
97e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,722
01:01.640
00:00.280
98
98e
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
3:40,110
01:13.028
00:00.860
98
98e
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
DE SUTTER Jean
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT
2
3:31,642
01:04.560
00:02.920
99
99e
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:40,214
01:13.132
00:00.104
99
99e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:32,673
01:05.591
00:01.031
100
100e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:41,755
01:14.673
00:01.541
100
100e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 2
F2
2
3:32,827
01:05.745
00:00.154
101
101e
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
J
F2
1
J
3:41,806
01:14.724
00:00.051
101
101e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,415
01:09.333
00:03.588
102
102e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:43,188
01:16.106
00:01.382
102
102e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
3:37,117
01:10.035
00:00.702
103
103e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,811
01:16.729
00:00.623
103
103e
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 4
FA
4
3:38,659
01:11.577
00:01.542
104
104e
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:44,784
01:17.702
00:00.973
104
104e
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
GANZER Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,865
01:11.783
00:00.206
105
105e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:45,276
01:18.194
00:00.492
105
105e
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BECHLER David
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:39,127
01:12.045
00:00.262
106
106e
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,255
01:19.173
00:00.979
106
106e
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
VALDENAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2
1
3:39,482
01:12.400
00:00.355
107
107e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,459
01:20.377
00:01.204
107
107e
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
PIERRAT Brice
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2
2
3:40,110
01:13.028
00:00.628
108
108e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:47,744
01:20.662
00:00.285
108
108e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:41,755
01:14.673
00:01.645
109
109e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,102
01:22.020
00:01.358
109
109e
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISCHOFF Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
J
F2
1
J
3:41,806
01:14.724
00:00.051
110
110e
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
F2 2
F2
2
3:49,928
01:22.846
00:00.826
110
110e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:43,188
01:16.106
00:01.382
111
111e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:50,158
01:23.076
00:00.230
111
111e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:43,566
01:16.484
00:00.378
112
112e
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
A 1
J
A
1
J
3:50,566
01:23.484
00:00.408
112
112e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,065
01:16.983
00:00.499
113
113e
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
A 4
A
4
3:50,700
01:23.618
00:00.134
113
113e
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PFRIMMER Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:44,784
01:17.702
00:00.719
114
114e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,727
01:24.645
00:01.027
114
114e
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RETZ Michaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
3:45,972
01:18.890
00:01.188
115
115e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:52,495
01:25.413
00:00.768
115
115e
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
KIRCHER Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,255
01:19.173
00:00.283
116
116e
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
STABCK Corentin
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:54,152
01:27.070
00:01.657
116
116e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,132
01:20.050
00:00.877
117
117e
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:54,896
01:27.814
00:00.744
117
117e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,459
01:20.377
00:00.327
118
118e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,025
01:29.943
00:02.129
118
118e
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
ZANZI Frédéric
Suzuki Swift Sport
N 2
N
2
3:48,746
01:21.664
00:01.287
119
119e
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:01,624
01:34.542
00:04.599
119
119e
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
TROESCH Christophe
Fiat 500 Abarth
A 4
A
4
3:49,074
01:21.992
00:00.328
120
120e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
4:03,709
01:36.627
00:02.085
120
120e
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
DOUVIER Gilles
Honda Civic EG 6
F2 2
F2
2
3:49,928
01:22.846
00:00.854
121
121e
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,028
01:38.946
00:02.319
121
121e
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
ANNEHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:50,158
01:23.076
00:00.230
122
122e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:07,279
01:40.197
00:01.251
122
122e
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
METZ Jérémy
Fiat Panda
A 1
J
A
1
J
3:50,566
01:23.484
00:00.408
123
123e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
A
4
4:08,426
01:41.344
00:01.147
123
123e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,727
01:24.645
00:01.161
124
124e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
4:09,783
01:42.701
00:01.357
124
124e
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
GAVILLOT Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:54,896
01:27.814
00:03.169
125
125e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:24,492
02:57.410
01:14.709
125
125e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,025
01:29.943
00:02.129
126e
126
126e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2
FA 3
J
FA
3
J
3:58,700
01:31.618
00:01.675
127e
127
127e
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICHOL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
4:01,624
01:34.542
00:02.924
128e
128
128e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS
GTTS
4:03,709
01:36.627
00:02.085
129e
129
129e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:05,252
01:38.170
00:01.543
130e
130
130e
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
MARET Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,028
01:38.946
00:00.776
131e
131
131e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
MOECKES Rodolphe
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
A
4
4:08,426
01:41.344
00:02.398
132e
132
132e
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
OTTMANN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1
F2
1
4:09,075
01:41.993
00:00.649