17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
13 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
5:48,9
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
1:13:21,8
2
2e
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
5:53,3
00:04.4
00:04.4
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
1:14:19,6
00:57.8
00:57.8
3
3e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
6:10,0
00:21.1
00:16.7
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
1:17:41,2
04:19.4
03:21.6
4
4e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
6:13,7
00:24.8
00:03.7
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
1:21:11,1
07:49.3
03:29.9
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
6:16,2
00:27.3
00:02.5
5
5e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
1:21:31,7
08:09.9
00:20.6
6
6e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
6:26,6
00:37.7
00:10.4
6
6e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
1:23:02,0
09:40.2
01:30.3
7
7e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
6:30,3
00:41.4
00:03.7
7
7e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
1:26:03,4
12:41.6
03:01.4
8
8e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
6:39,4
00:50.5
00:09.1
8
8e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
1:27:00,4
13:38.6
00:57.0
9
9e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
6:47,6
00:58.7
00:08.2
9
9e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:28:35,1
15:13.3
01:34.7
10
10e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
6:48,1
00:59.2
00:00.5
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:28:39,9
15:18.1
00:04.8
11
11e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
6:54,4
01:05.5
00:06.3
11
11e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
1:38:49,7
25:27.9
10:09.8
12
12e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
7:08,2
01:19.3
00:13.8
12
12e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
11:36:27,9
0:23:06.1
9:57:38.2
13
13e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
7:29,3
01:40.4
00:21.1
13
13e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
11:40:23,9
0:27:02.1
03:56.0