17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
12 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
5:53,6
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
1:45:25,2
2
2e
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
5:55,5
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
1:46:49,2
01:24.0
01:24.0
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
6:03,7
00:10.1
00:08.2
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
1:50:21,0
04:55.8
03:31.8
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
6:07,0
00:13.4
00:03.3
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
1:54:21,3
08:56.1
04:00.3
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
6:17,6
00:24.0
00:10.6
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
1:56:03,7
10:38.5
01:42.4
6
6e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
6:37,3
00:43.7
00:19.7
6
6e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
1:59:16,6
13:51.4
03:12.9
7
7e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
6:48,3
00:54.7
00:11.0
7
7e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
2:01:51,8
16:26.6
02:35.2
8
8e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
6:49,4
00:55.8
00:01.1
8
8e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
2:04:20,4
18:55.2
02:28.6
9
9e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
6:52,1
00:58.5
00:02.7
9
9e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
2:06:05,2
20:40.0
01:44.8
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
6:55,1
01:01.5
00:03.0
10
10e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
2:06:24,7
20:59.5
00:19.5
11
11e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
7:11,6
01:18.0
00:16.5
11
11e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
2:17:50,1
32:24.9
11:25.4
12
12e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
7:14,3
01:20.7
00:02.7
12
12e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
12:19:11,5
0:33:46.3
0:01:21.4