17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
14 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
12:48,5
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
19:23,6
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
13:04,6
00:16.1
00:16.1
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
19:37,2
00:13.6
00:13.6
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
13:12,7
00:24.2
00:08.1
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
19:58,4
00:34.8
00:21.2
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
13:28,7
00:40.2
00:16.0
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
20:13,2
00:49.6
00:14.8
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
14:13,7
01:25.2
00:45.0
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
21:25,2
02:01.6
01:12.0
6
6e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
14:31,3
01:42.8
00:17.6
6
6e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
21:55,1
02:31.5
00:29.9
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
14:51,5
02:03.0
00:20.2
7
7e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
22:37,5
03:13.9
00:42.4
8
8e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
15:03,2
02:14.7
00:11.7
8
8e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
22:42,0
03:18.4
00:04.5
9
9e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
15:43,1
02:54.6
00:39.9
9
9e
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
23:15,5
03:51.9
00:33.5
10
10e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
15:47,2
02:58.7
00:04.1
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
23:18,3
03:54.7
00:02.8
11
11e
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
16:06,9
03:18.4
00:19.7
11
11e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
23:21,8
03:58.2
00:03.5
12
12e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
16:06,9
03:18.4
12
12e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
23:39,1
04:15.5
00:17.3
13
13e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
16:06,9
03:18.4
13
13e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
24:21,5
04:57.9
00:42.4
14
14e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
16:06,9
03:18.4
14
14e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
24:37,7
05:14.1
00:16.2