17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
14 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
6:27,8
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
32:14,0
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
6:39,0
00:11.2
00:11.2
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
32:49,8
00:35.8
00:35.8
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
6:46,8
00:19.0
00:07.8
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
33:22,9
01:08.9
00:33.1
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
6:49,8
00:22.0
00:03.0
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
35:45,2
03:31.2
02:22.3
5
5e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
7:13,5
00:45.7
00:23.7
5
5e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
36:14,3
04:00.3
00:29.1
6
6e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
7:18,3
00:50.5
00:04.8
6
6e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
37:26,3
05:12.3
01:12.0
7
7e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
7:28,7
01:00.9
00:10.4
7
7e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
37:31,4
05:17.4
00:05.1
8
8e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
7:41,3
01:13.5
00:12.6
8
8e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
37:41,9
05:27.9
00:10.5
9
9e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
7:44,9
01:17.1
00:03.6
9
9e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
38:00,0
05:46.0
00:18.1
10
10e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
7:48,3
01:20.5
00:03.4
10
10e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
39:16,2
07:02.2
01:16.2
11
11e
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
8:19,1
01:51.3
00:30.8
11
11e
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
40:01,9
07:47.9
00:45.7
12
12e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
8:19,1
01:51.3
12
12e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
40:08,2
07:54.2
00:06.3
13
13e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
8:19,1
01:51.3
13
13e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
40:19,1
08:05.1
00:10.9
14
14e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
8:19,1
01:51.3
14
14e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
41:24,1
09:10.1
01:05.0