17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
17ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
14 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:22,7
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
49:51,3
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
4:34,9
00:12.2
00:12.2
2
2e
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascale
Ford Escort RS
4 C5
4 C5
51:06,3
01:15.0
01:15.0
3
3e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
4:51,6
00:28.9
00:16.7
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
53:01,3
03:10.0
01:55.0
4
4e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
4:52,2
00:29.5
00:00.6
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
55:47,7
05:56.4
02:46.4
5
5e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
4:53,9
00:31.2
00:01.7
5
5e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
56:30,8
06:39.5
00:43.1
6
6e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B5
4 B5
5:05,5
00:42.8
00:11.6
6
6e
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LEJEUNE Léon
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
57:06,3
07:15.0
00:35.5
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
5:18,2
00:55.5
00:12.7
7
7e
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PAQUERAUD Daniel
TEILLARD Bernadette
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
59:22,0
09:30.7
02:15.7
8
8e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
5:27,1
01:04.4
00:08.9
8
8e
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
DUCROUX Jean-Pierre
FLAHAUT Cédric
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
59:23,6
09:32.3
00:01.6
9
9e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
5:27,2
01:04.5
00:00.1
9
9e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:01:07,7
11:16.4
01:44.1
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
5:31,7
01:09.0
00:04.5
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
1:01:33,2
11:41.9
00:25.5
11
11e
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
12:12,7
07:50.0
06:41.0
11
11e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
1:10:24,4
20:33.1
08:51.2
12
12e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
12:12,7
07:50.0
12
12e
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
PONTIER Francois
BROGNARD David
Opel Ascona
CLA
CLA
11:10:16,1
0:20:24.8
9:59:51.7
13
13e
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
COMTE Mickaël
MERLIN Gaëtan
Alpine A110 1300
3 B3
3 B3
12:12,7
07:50.0
13
13e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
11:10:22,4
0:20:31.1
00:06.3
14
14e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
12:12,7
07:50.0
14
14e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS David
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
11:11:38,3
0:21:47.0
01:15.9