45ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:24,318
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:24,004
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,201
00:02.883
00:02.883
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,201
00:03.197
00:03.197
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:27,275
00:02.957
00:00.074
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:27,275
00:03.271
00:00.074
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:27,281
00:02.963
00:00.006
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:27,281
00:03.277
00:00.006
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,858
00:05.540
00:02.577
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,858
00:05.854
00:02.577
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,210
00:05.892
00:00.352
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,210
00:06.206
00:00.352
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,550
00:06.232
00:00.340
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,550
00:06.546
00:00.340
8
8e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,242
00:08.924
00:02.692
8
8e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,242
00:09.238
00:02.692
9
9e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,327
00:09.009
00:00.085
9
9e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,327
00:09.323
00:00.085
10
10e
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,373
00:09.055
00:00.046
10
10e
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,373
00:09.369
00:00.046
11
11e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,912
00:09.594
00:00.539
11
11e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,606
00:09.602
00:00.233
12
12e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,176
00:09.858
00:00.264
12
12e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,912
00:09.908
00:00.306
13
13e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,636
00:10.318
00:00.460
13
13e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,176
00:10.172
00:00.264
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,670
00:10.352
00:00.034
14
14e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,636
00:10.632
00:00.460
15
15e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,256
00:10.938
00:00.586
15
15e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,670
00:10.666
00:00.034
16
16e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,304
00:10.986
00:00.048
16
16e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,256
00:11.252
00:00.586
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,514
00:11.196
00:00.210
17
17e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,304
00:11.300
00:00.048
18
18e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
CN 3
CN
3
1:36,021
00:11.703
00:00.507
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,514
00:11.510
00:00.210
19
19e
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,209
00:11.891
00:00.188
19
19e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
CN 3
CN
3
1:36,021
00:12.017
00:00.507
20
20e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,376
00:12.058
00:00.167
20
20e
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,209
00:12.205
00:00.188
21
21e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,748
00:12.430
00:00.372
21
21e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,376
00:12.372
00:00.167
22
22e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,786
00:12.468
00:00.038
22
22e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,748
00:12.744
00:00.372
23
23e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,970
00:12.652
00:00.184
23
23e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,786
00:12.782
00:00.038
24
24e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,074
00:12.756
00:00.104
24
24e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,970
00:12.966
00:00.184
25
25e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,692
00:13.374
00:00.618
25
25e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,074
00:13.070
00:00.104
26
26e
CHABERT Romain
Tatuus FR2000
CHABERT Romain
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,329
00:14.011
00:00.637
26
26e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,692
00:13.688
00:00.618
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,968
00:14.650
00:00.639
27
27e
CHABERT Romain
Tatuus FR2000
CHABERT Romain
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,329
00:14.325
00:00.637
28
28e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,861
00:15.543
00:00.893
28
28e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,968
00:14.964
00:00.639
29
29e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:39,921
00:15.603
00:00.060
29
29e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,861
00:15.857
00:00.893
30
30e
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,164
00:15.846
00:00.243
30
30e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:39,921
00:15.917
00:00.060
31
31e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,377
00:16.059
00:00.213
31
31e
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,164
00:16.160
00:00.243
32
32e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,567
00:16.249
00:00.190
32
32e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,377
00:16.373
00:00.213
33
33e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:40,658
00:16.340
00:00.091
33
33e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,567
00:16.563
00:00.190
34
34e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,299
00:16.981
00:00.641
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:40,658
00:16.654
00:00.091
35
35e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:41,661
00:17.343
00:00.362
35
35e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,299
00:17.295
00:00.641
36
36e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:41,767
00:17.449
00:00.106
36
36e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:41,661
00:17.657
00:00.362
37
37e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,149
00:17.831
00:00.382
37
37e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:41,767
00:17.763
00:00.106
38
38e
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,393
00:18.075
00:00.244
38
38e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:41,966
00:17.962
00:00.199
39
39e
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,500
00:18.182
00:00.107
39
39e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,149
00:18.145
00:00.183
40
40e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,632
00:18.314
00:00.132
40
40e
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,393
00:18.389
00:00.244
41
41e
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,650
00:18.332
00:00.018
41
41e
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,500
00:18.496
00:00.107
42
42e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,871
00:18.553
00:00.221
42
42e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,632
00:18.628
00:00.132
43
43e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,102
00:18.784
00:00.231
43
43e
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,650
00:18.646
00:00.018
44
44e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,280
00:18.962
00:00.178
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,871
00:18.867
00:00.221
45
45e
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,423
00:19.105
00:00.143
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,006
00:19.002
00:00.135
46
46e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,486
00:19.168
00:00.063
46
46e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,102
00:19.098
00:00.096
47
47e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
1:43,727
00:19.409
00:00.241
47
47e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
1:43,117
00:19.113
00:00.015
48
48e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,851
00:19.533
00:00.124
48
48e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,179
00:19.175
00:00.062
49
49e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:44,191
00:19.873
00:00.340
49
49e
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,423
00:19.419
00:00.244
50
50e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:44,584
00:20.266
00:00.393
50
50e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,486
00:19.482
00:00.063
51
51e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,630
00:20.312
00:00.046
51
51e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,680
00:19.676
00:00.194
52
52e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,911
00:20.593
00:00.281
52
52e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,386
00:20.382
00:00.706
53
53e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,276
00:20.958
00:00.365
53
53e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,630
00:20.626
00:00.244
54
54e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,345
00:21.027
00:00.069
54
54e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:44,824
00:20.820
00:00.194
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:45,786
00:21.468
00:00.441
55
55e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,911
00:20.907
00:00.087
56
56e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:46,021
00:21.703
00:00.235
56
56e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,276
00:21.272
00:00.365
57
57e
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,197
00:21.879
00:00.176
57
57e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,345
00:21.341
00:00.069
58
58e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,927
00:22.609
00:00.730
58
58e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:45,786
00:21.782
00:00.441
59
59e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,128
00:22.810
00:00.201
59
59e
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,197
00:22.193
00:00.411
60
60e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:47,254
00:22.936
00:00.126
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,317
00:22.313
00:00.120
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,404
00:23.086
00:00.150
61
61e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,383
00:22.379
00:00.066
62
62e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
1:47,554
00:23.236
00:00.150
62
62e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,618
00:22.614
00:00.235
63
63e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,613
00:23.295
00:00.059
63
63e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,128
00:23.124
00:00.510
64
64e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:47,814
00:23.496
00:00.201
64
64e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
1:47,254
00:23.250
00:00.126
65
65e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,272
00:23.954
00:00.458
65
65e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:47,254
00:23.250
66
66e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,496
00:24.178
00:00.224
66
66e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:47,568
00:23.564
00:00.314
67
67e
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,517
00:24.199
00:00.021
67
67e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,613
00:23.609
00:00.045
68
68e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,531
00:24.213
00:00.014
68
68e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:47,814
00:23.810
00:00.201
69
69e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:48,656
00:24.338
00:00.125
69
69e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,272
00:24.268
00:00.458
70
70e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,855
00:24.537
00:00.199
70
70e
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,517
00:24.513
00:00.245
71
71e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,887
00:24.569
00:00.032
71
71e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,531
00:24.527
00:00.014
72
72e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,959
00:24.641
00:00.072
72
72e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,855
00:24.851
00:00.324
73
73e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,114
00:24.796
00:00.155
73
73e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,887
00:24.883
00:00.032
74
74e
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,264
00:24.946
00:00.150
74
74e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,959
00:24.955
00:00.072
75
75e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,342
00:25.024
00:00.078
75
75e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,114
00:25.110
00:00.155
76
76e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,535
00:25.217
00:00.193
76
76e
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,264
00:25.260
00:00.150
77
77e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,785
00:25.467
00:00.250
77
77e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,317
00:25.313
00:00.053
78
78e
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,804
00:25.486
00:00.019
78
78e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,342
00:25.338
00:00.025
79
79e
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,030
00:25.712
00:00.226
79
79e
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,804
00:25.800
00:00.462
80
80e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,879
00:26.561
00:00.849
80
80e
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,030
00:26.026
00:00.226
81
81e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,898
00:26.580
00:00.019
81
81e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,549
00:26.545
00:00.519
82
82e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,950
00:26.632
00:00.052
82
82e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,879
00:26.875
00:00.330
83
83e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,338
00:27.020
00:00.388
83
83e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,950
00:26.946
00:00.071
84
84e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,500
00:27.182
00:00.162
84
84e
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,176
00:27.172
00:00.226
85
85e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,523
00:27.205
00:00.023
85
85e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,338
00:27.334
00:00.162
86
86e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,322
00:28.004
00:00.799
86
86e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,500
00:27.496
00:00.162
87
87e
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:52,346
00:28.028
00:00.024
87
87e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,523
00:27.519
00:00.023
88
88e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,455
00:28.137
00:00.109
88
88e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:51,837
00:27.833
00:00.314
89
89e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,804
00:28.486
00:00.349
89
89e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,865
00:27.861
00:00.028
90
90e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,827
00:28.509
00:00.023
90
90e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,371
00:28.367
00:00.506
91
91e
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,026
00:28.708
00:00.199
91
91e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,455
00:28.451
00:00.084
92
92e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,201
00:28.883
00:00.175
92
92e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,804
00:28.800
00:00.349
93
93e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,271
00:28.953
00:00.070
93
93e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,827
00:28.823
00:00.023
94
94e
ROUQUETTE Eric
Renault Clio Cup
ROUQUETTE Eric
Renault Clio Cup
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,294
00:28.976
00:00.023
94
94e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,880
00:28.876
00:00.053
95
95e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,403
00:29.085
00:00.109
95
95e
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
1:53,026
00:29.022
00:00.146
96
96e
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,638
00:29.320
00:00.235
96
96e
ROUQUETTE Eric
Renault Clio Cup
ROUQUETTE Eric
Renault Clio Cup
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,097
00:29.093
00:00.071
97
97e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:54,290
00:29.972
00:00.652
97
97e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,201
00:29.197
00:00.104
98
98e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:54,727
00:30.409
00:00.437
98
98e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,271
00:29.267
00:00.070
99
99e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,833
00:30.515
00:00.106
99
99e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
DE 3
DE
3
1:53,490
00:29.486
00:00.219
100
100e
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,927
00:30.609
00:00.094
100
100e
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,638
00:29.634
00:00.148
101
101e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,317
00:30.999
00:00.390
101
101e
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,737
00:29.733
00:00.099
102
102e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
DE 3
DE
3
1:55,361
00:31.043
00:00.044
102
102e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,848
00:29.844
00:00.111
103
103e
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,480
00:31.162
00:00.119
103
103e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,972
00:29.968
00:00.124
104
104e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC
4
1:55,584
00:31.266
00:00.104
104
104e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,833
00:30.829
00:00.861
105
105e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,727
00:31.409
00:00.143
105
105e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,317
00:31.313
00:00.484
106
106e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:55,799
00:31.481
00:00.072
106
106e
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,480
00:31.476
00:00.163
107
107e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,139
00:31.821
00:00.340
107
107e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,674
00:31.670
00:00.194
108
108e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,452
00:32.134
00:00.313
108
108e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,727
00:31.723
00:00.053
109
109e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,631
00:32.313
00:00.179
109
109e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:55,799
00:31.795
00:00.072
110
110e
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:56,770
00:32.452
00:00.139
110
110e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,042
00:32.038
00:00.243
111
111e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,873
00:32.555
00:00.103
111
111e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,139
00:32.135
00:00.097
112
112e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,877
00:32.559
00:00.004
112
112e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,631
00:32.627
00:00.492
113
113e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,877
00:32.559
113
113e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,638
00:32.634
00:00.007
114
114e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:57,318
00:33.000
00:00.441
114
114e
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:56,770
00:32.766
00:00.132
115
115e
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,718
00:33.400
00:00.400
115
115e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,873
00:32.869
00:00.103
116
116e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,752
00:33.434
00:00.034
116
116e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,877
00:32.873
00:00.004
117
117e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,774
00:33.456
00:00.022
117
117e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,877
00:32.873
118
118e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,797
00:33.479
00:00.023
118
118e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,074
00:33.070
00:00.197
119
119e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:57,867
00:33.549
00:00.070
119
119e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:57,324
00:33.320
00:00.250
120
120e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,982
00:33.664
00:00.115
120
120e
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,718
00:33.714
00:00.394
121
121e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:58,560
00:34.242
00:00.578
121
121e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,752
00:33.748
00:00.034
122
122e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,722
00:34.404
00:00.162
122
122e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,774
00:33.770
00:00.022
123
123e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
1:59,070
00:34.752
00:00.348
123
123e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,797
00:33.793
00:00.023
124
124e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,828
00:35.510
00:00.758
124
124e
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOXBERGER Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
1:58,280
00:34.276
00:00.483
125
125e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,089
00:35.771
00:00.261
125
125e
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:58,342
00:34.338
00:00.062
126
126e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:00,262
00:35.944
00:00.173
126
126e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:58,560
00:34.556
00:00.218
127
127e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:00,320
00:36.002
00:00.058
127
127e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
1:59,070
00:35.066
00:00.510
128
128e
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:00,500
00:36.182
00:00.180
128
128e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,131
00:35.127
00:00.061
129
129e
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:00,756
00:36.438
00:00.256
129
129e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,828
00:35.824
00:00.697
130
130e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:00,896
00:36.578
00:00.140
130
130e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:00,314
00:36.310
00:00.486
131
131e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,913
00:37.595
00:01.017
131
131e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:00,320
00:36.316
00:00.006
132
132e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:02,921
00:38.603
00:01.008
132
132e
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:00,756
00:36.752
00:00.436
133
133e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:03,437
00:39.119
00:00.516
133
133e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,913
00:37.909
00:01.157
134
134e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 2
A
2
2:04,536
00:40.218
00:01.099
134
134e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:02,921
00:38.917
00:01.008
135
135e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,301
00:40.983
00:00.765
135
135e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:03,437
00:39.433
00:00.516
136
136e
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:07,063
00:42.745
00:01.762
136
136e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:03,522
00:39.518
00:00.085
137
137e
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2
1
2:07,599
00:43.281
00:00.536
137
137e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 2
A
2
2:04,536
00:40.532
00:01.014
138
138e
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:08,959
00:44.641
00:01.360
138
138e
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:07,063
00:43.059
00:02.527
139
139e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:09,356
00:45.038
00:00.397
139
139e
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2
1
2:07,599
00:43.595
00:00.536
140
140e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:10,397
00:46.079
00:01.041
140
140e
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:08,959
00:44.955
00:01.360
141
141e
RISO André
BMW Compact
RISO André
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:11,474
00:47.156
00:01.077
141
141e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:09,356
00:45.352
00:00.397
142
142e
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:14,133
00:49.815
00:02.659
142
142e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:10,397
00:46.393
00:01.041
143e
143
143e
RISO André
BMW Compact
RISO André
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:10,438
00:46.434
00:00.041
144e
144
144e
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:14,133
00:50.129
00:03.695