45ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
136 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:24,030
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:24,030
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:26,091
00:02.061
00:02.061
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:24,945
00:00.915
00:00.915
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,045
00:04.015
00:01.954
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:26,091
00:02.061
00:01.146
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:29,241
00:05.211
00:01.196
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,267
00:02.237
00:00.176
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,495
00:06.465
00:01.254
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01L Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,045
00:04.015
00:01.778
6
6e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,809
00:07.779
00:01.314
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,052
00:05.022
00:01.007
7
7e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,941
00:07.911
00:00.132
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,228
00:05.198
00:00.176
8
8e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,249
00:08.219
00:00.308
8
8e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,809
00:07.779
00:02.581
9
9e
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,268
00:08.238
00:00.019
9
9e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,941
00:07.911
00:00.132
10
10e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,391
00:08.361
00:00.123
10
10e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302-304 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,249
00:08.219
00:00.308
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,433
00:08.403
00:00.042
11
11e
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
OYA Anthony
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,268
00:08.238
00:00.019
12
12e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,892
00:08.862
00:00.459
12
12e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,391
00:08.361
00:00.123
13
13e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,392
00:09.362
00:00.500
13
13e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,892
00:08.862
00:00.501
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,843
00:09.813
00:00.451
14
14e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,392
00:09.362
00:00.500
15
15e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,054
00:10.024
00:00.211
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,843
00:09.813
00:00.451
16
16e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
CN 3
CN
3
1:34,567
00:10.537
00:00.513
16
16e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,054
00:10.024
00:00.211
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,812
00:10.782
00:00.245
17
17e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,113
00:10.083
00:00.059
18
18e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,310
00:12.280
00:01.498
18
18e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F 3L
CN 3
CN
3
1:34,567
00:10.537
00:00.454
19
19e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,930
00:12.900
00:00.620
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,812
00:10.782
00:00.245
20
20e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:37,010
00:12.980
00:00.080
20
20e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,338
00:11.308
00:00.526
21
21e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,068
00:13.038
00:00.058
21
21e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,658
00:11.628
00:00.320
22
22e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,177
00:13.147
00:00.109
22
22e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,310
00:12.280
00:00.652
23
23e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,436
00:13.406
00:00.259
23
23e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR EV
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,528
00:12.498
00:00.218
24
24e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:37,857
00:13.827
00:00.421
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,737
00:12.707
00:00.209
25
25e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,875
00:13.845
00:00.018
25
25e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
HUGUEL Arnaud
Silver Car 52F
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,177
00:13.147
00:00.440
26
26e
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,009
00:13.979
00:00.134
26
26e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:37,857
00:13.827
00:00.680
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,043
00:14.013
00:00.034
27
27e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,875
00:13.845
00:00.018
28
28e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,354
00:14.324
00:00.311
28
28e
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CHEREZY Thibault
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,009
00:13.979
00:00.134
29
29e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:38,483
00:14.453
00:00.129
29
29e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,354
00:14.324
00:00.345
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:38,721
00:14.691
00:00.238
30
30e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:38,393
00:14.363
00:00.039
31
31e
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,762
00:14.732
00:00.041
31
31e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:38,483
00:14.453
00:00.090
32
32e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:39,637
00:15.607
00:00.875
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:38,721
00:14.691
00:00.238
33
33e
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,457
00:16.427
00:00.820
33
33e
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
DELROSSO Jean-Pascal
Norma M20 C
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,762
00:14.732
00:00.041
34
34e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,143
00:17.113
00:00.686
34
34e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,429
00:15.399
00:00.667
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,265
00:17.235
00:00.122
35
35e
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,266
00:16.236
00:00.837
36
36e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,314
00:17.284
00:00.049
36
36e
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
BOUCHER Vivien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,457
00:16.427
00:00.191
37
37e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,410
00:17.380
00:00.096
37
37e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,594
00:16.564
00:00.137
38
38e
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,415
00:17.385
00:00.005
38
38e
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
PONTILLE Jacky
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,127
00:17.097
00:00.533
39
39e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:41,513
00:17.483
00:00.098
39
39e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,143
00:17.113
00:00.016
40
40e
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
GONTIER Michel
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,058
00:18.028
00:00.545
40
40e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,265
00:17.235
00:00.122
41
41e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,132
00:18.102
00:00.074
41
41e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,410
00:17.380
00:00.145
42
42e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:42,418
00:18.388
00:00.286
42
42e
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GANEVAT Jean-François
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:41,513
00:17.483
00:00.103
43
43e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:42,768
00:18.738
00:00.350
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:41,871
00:17.841
00:00.358
44
44e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,954
00:18.924
00:00.186
44
44e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,132
00:18.102
00:00.261
45
45e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:42,962
00:18.932
00:00.008
45
45e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394 M
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:42,418
00:18.388
00:00.286
46
46e
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,962
00:18.932
46
46e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:42,768
00:18.738
00:00.350
47
47e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,076
00:19.046
00:00.114
47
47e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:42,802
00:18.772
00:00.034
48
48e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,333
00:19.303
00:00.257
48
48e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,954
00:18.924
00:00.152
49
49e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,744
00:19.714
00:00.411
49
49e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:42,962
00:18.932
00:00.008
50
50e
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,212
00:20.182
00:00.468
50
50e
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
POMARET Sébastien
BRC 02
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,962
00:18.932
51
51e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:44,526
00:20.496
00:00.314
51
51e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,076
00:19.046
00:00.114
52
52e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,770
00:20.740
00:00.244
52
52e
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
ARVET Cédric
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,212
00:20.182
00:01.136
53
53e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,891
00:20.861
00:00.121
53
53e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:44,526
00:20.496
00:00.314
54
54e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,930
00:20.900
00:00.039
54
54e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:44,768
00:20.738
00:00.242
55
55e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,940
00:20.910
00:00.010
55
55e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,770
00:20.740
00:00.002
56
56e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,117
00:21.087
00:00.177
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,891
00:20.861
00:00.121
57
57e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:45,176
00:21.146
00:00.059
57
57e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,930
00:20.900
00:00.039
58
58e
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:45,189
00:21.159
00:00.013
58
58e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,940
00:20.910
00:00.010
59
59e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:45,552
00:21.522
00:00.363
59
59e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,117
00:21.087
00:00.177
60
60e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
1:45,631
00:21.601
00:00.079
60
60e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:45,176
00:21.146
00:00.059
61
61e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,840
00:21.810
00:00.209
61
61e
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
VONIC Pierre
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:45,189
00:21.159
00:00.013
62
62e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,029
00:21.999
00:00.189
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,230
00:21.200
00:00.041
63
63e
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:46,321
00:22.291
00:00.292
63
63e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:45,467
00:21.437
00:00.237
64
64e
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,019
00:22.989
00:00.698
64
64e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
1:45,631
00:21.601
00:00.164
65
65e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,070
00:23.040
00:00.051
65
65e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,840
00:21.810
00:00.209
66
66e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,099
00:23.069
00:00.029
66
66e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,029
00:21.999
00:00.189
67
67e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,103
00:23.073
00:00.004
67
67e
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
PONCET Grichka
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:46,321
00:22.291
00:00.292
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,199
00:23.169
00:00.096
68
68e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:46,833
00:22.803
00:00.512
69
69e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:47,518
00:23.488
00:00.319
69
69e
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
CAZALA Loris
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,019
00:22.989
00:00.186
70
70e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,695
00:23.665
00:00.177
70
70e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,070
00:23.040
00:00.051
71
71e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,741
00:23.711
00:00.046
71
71e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E96
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,099
00:23.069
00:00.029
72
72e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,990
00:23.960
00:00.249
72
72e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,103
00:23.073
00:00.004
73
73e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,021
00:23.991
00:00.031
73
73e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,647
00:23.617
00:00.544
74
74e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:48,105
00:24.075
00:00.084
74
74e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,695
00:23.665
00:00.048
75
75e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,706
00:24.676
00:00.601
75
75e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,741
00:23.711
00:00.046
76
76e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,239
00:25.209
00:00.533
76
76e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,990
00:23.960
00:00.249
77
77e
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,266
00:25.236
00:00.027
77
77e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,706
00:24.676
00:00.716
78
78e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,538
00:25.508
00:00.272
78
78e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
MARTINEZ Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,239
00:25.209
00:00.533
79
79e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,323
00:26.293
00:00.785
79
79e
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
DUPUY Bernard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,266
00:25.236
00:00.027
80
80e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
DE 3
DE
3
1:50,462
00:26.432
00:00.139
80
80e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,538
00:25.508
00:00.272
81
81e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,243
00:27.213
00:00.781
81
81e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,699
00:25.669
00:00.161
82
82e
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,651
00:27.621
00:00.408
82
82e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,323
00:26.293
00:00.624
83
83e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,668
00:27.638
00:00.017
83
83e
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
GELLY Romain
Van Diemen
DE 3
DE
3
1:50,462
00:26.432
00:00.139
84
84e
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,671
00:27.641
00:00.003
84
84e
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
GAUDIN Jacques
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,542
00:26.512
00:00.080
85
85e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,754
00:27.724
00:00.083
85
85e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,243
00:27.213
00:00.701
86
86e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,765
00:27.735
00:00.011
86
86e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
FELGEROLLES Pascal
Bango BRC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,412
00:27.382
00:00.169
87
87e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,283
00:28.253
00:00.518
87
87e
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
COUDENE Noël
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,495
00:27.465
00:00.083
88
88e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,516
00:28.486
00:00.233
88
88e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,589
00:27.559
00:00.094
89
89e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,776
00:28.746
00:00.260
89
89e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,754
00:27.724
00:00.165
90
90e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,905
00:28.875
00:00.129
90
90e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,765
00:27.735
00:00.011
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,910
00:28.880
00:00.005
91
91e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,283
00:28.253
00:00.518
92
92e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,067
00:29.037
00:00.157
92
92e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,776
00:28.746
00:00.493
93
93e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,427
00:29.397
00:00.360
93
93e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,905
00:28.875
00:00.129
94
94e
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,539
00:29.509
00:00.112
94
94e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,910
00:28.880
00:00.005
95
95e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,637
00:29.607
00:00.098
95
95e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,067
00:29.037
00:00.157
96
96e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,039
00:30.009
00:00.402
96
96e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,427
00:29.397
00:00.360
97
97e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,213
00:30.183
00:00.174
97
97e
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
THIVOLLE Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,539
00:29.509
00:00.112
98
98e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,394
00:30.364
00:00.181
98
98e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,637
00:29.607
00:00.098
99
99e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:54,473
00:30.443
00:00.079
99
99e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,039
00:30.009
00:00.402
100
100e
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:54,876
00:30.846
00:00.403
100
100e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,213
00:30.183
00:00.174
101
101e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:54,922
00:30.892
00:00.046
101
101e
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
BEAUSEJOUR Alain
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:54,238
00:30.208
00:00.025
102
102e
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,151
00:31.121
00:00.229
102
102e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,394
00:30.364
00:00.156
103
103e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,572
00:31.542
00:00.421
103
103e
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
TRIAIRE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FA 3
FA
3
1:54,876
00:30.846
00:00.482
104
104e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:55,579
00:31.549
00:00.007
104
104e
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
ARMAND Jonathan
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:54,922
00:30.892
00:00.046
105
105e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2
2
1:55,629
00:31.599
00:00.050
105
105e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2
F2
2
1:55,042
00:31.012
00:00.120
106
106e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,736
00:31.706
00:00.107
106
106e
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
BASSET Maxime
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,151
00:31.121
00:00.109
107
107e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,746
00:32.716
00:01.010
107
107e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,572
00:31.542
00:00.421
108
108e
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,941
00:32.911
00:00.195
108
108e
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
TERRASSE Yves
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:55,579
00:31.549
00:00.007
109
109e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:57,088
00:33.058
00:00.147
109
109e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,736
00:31.706
00:00.157
110
110e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,376
00:33.346
00:00.288
110
110e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,626
00:32.596
00:00.890
111
111e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,555
00:33.525
00:00.179
111
111e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,746
00:32.716
00:00.120
112
112e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,566
00:33.536
00:00.011
112
112e
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
UNY Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,941
00:32.911
00:00.195
113
113e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,207
00:34.177
00:00.641
113
113e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:57,088
00:33.058
00:00.147
114
114e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:58,260
00:34.230
00:00.053
114
114e
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,376
00:33.346
00:00.288
115
115e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:58,285
00:34.255
00:00.025
115
115e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,555
00:33.525
00:00.179
116
116e
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,872
00:34.842
00:00.587
116
116e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic Type R
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,566
00:33.536
00:00.011
117
117e
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,014
00:34.984
00:00.142
117
117e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:58,207
00:34.177
00:00.641
118
118e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,046
00:35.016
00:00.032
118
118e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:58,285
00:34.255
00:00.078
119
119e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:59,153
00:35.123
00:00.107
119
119e
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
VAUTRIN Eric
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,872
00:34.842
00:00.587
120
120e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
1:59,849
00:35.819
00:00.696
120
120e
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
DAVANIER Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:59,014
00:34.984
00:00.142
121
121e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:00,063
00:36.033
00:00.214
121
121e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,046
00:35.016
00:00.032
122
122e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 2
A
2
2:00,521
00:36.491
00:00.458
122
122e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:59,153
00:35.123
00:00.107
123
123e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:00,715
00:36.685
00:00.194
123
123e
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
RAVEL Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 1
F2
1
1:59,581
00:35.551
00:00.428
124
124e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:02,652
00:38.622
00:01.937
124
124e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:00,063
00:36.033
00:00.482
125
125e
RISO André
BMW Compact
RISO André
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,479
00:39.449
00:00.827
125
125e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 2
A
2
2:00,521
00:36.491
00:00.458
126
126e
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:03,749
00:39.719
00:00.270
126
126e
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
DELLACH Gilbert
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:00,715
00:36.685
00:00.194
127
127e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:04,873
00:40.843
00:01.124
127
127e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:02,652
00:38.622
00:01.937
128
128e
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2
1
2:04,944
00:40.914
00:00.071
128
128e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
2:03,315
00:39.285
00:00.663
129
129e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:05,761
00:41.731
00:00.817
129
129e
RISO André
BMW Compact
RISO André
BMW Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:03,479
00:39.449
00:00.164
130
130e
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:07,382
00:43.352
00:01.621
130
130e
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILLIET Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
2:03,749
00:39.719
00:00.270
131
131e
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:11,364
00:47.334
00:03.982
131
131e
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
BAIONI Max
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:04,873
00:40.843
00:01.124
132
132e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:38,245
01:14.215
00:26.881
132
132e
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
ESTURILLO François
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 1
F2
1
2:04,944
00:40.914
00:00.071
133
133e
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,045
01:21.015
00:06.800
133
133e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:05,529
00:41.499
00:00.585
134e
134
134e
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
SANTINI Jérôme
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
2:07,382
00:43.352
00:01.853
135e
135
135e
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
SAMANI Richard
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:11,364
00:47.334
00:03.982
136e
136
136e
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
WAGUET Gaëtan
Dallara 395
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,045
01:21.015
00:33.681