18ème Course de Côte VHC Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
18ème Course de Côte VHC Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
36 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FERRETTI Pascal
Marcadier
FERRETTI Pascal
Marcadier
5 C5
5
C5
1:47,036
1
1er
FERRETTI Pascal
Marcadier
FERRETTI Pascal
Marcadier
5 C5
5
C5
1:47,036
2
2e
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Marcadier FL 001
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Marcadier FL 001
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
1:48,572
00:01.536
00:01.536
2
2e
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Marcadier FL 001
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Marcadier FL 001
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
1:48,572
00:01.536
00:01.536
3
3e
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
8/9 C9
8/9
C9
1:49,756
00:02.720
00:01.184
3
3e
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
8/9 C9
8/9
C9
1:49,756
00:02.720
00:01.184
4
4e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
5 C6
5
C6
1:50,653
00:03.617
00:00.897
4
4e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
5 C6
5
C6
1:50,653
00:03.617
00:00.897
5
5e
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
5 B3
5
B3
1:53,477
00:06.441
00:02.824
5
5e
MICHON René
Ford GT 40
MICHON René
Ford GT 40
5 A6
5
A6
1:53,025
00:05.989
00:02.372
6
6e
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
4 B5
4
B5
1:53,719
00:06.683
00:00.242
6
6e
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
5 B3
5
B3
1:53,477
00:06.441
00:00.452
7
7e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Merlyn Barquette
SCHYRR Marc-André
Merlyn Barquette
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
1:54,486
00:07.450
00:00.767
7
7e
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
4 B5
4
B5
1:53,719
00:06.683
00:00.242
8
8e
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Ralllye
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Ralllye
B D3
B
D3
1:55,709
00:08.673
00:01.223
8
8e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Merlyn Barquette
SCHYRR Marc-André
Merlyn Barquette
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
1:54,486
00:07.450
00:00.767
9
9e
PLAISANT Michel
Crossle 32 F
PLAISANT Michel
Crossle 32 F
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
1:55,767
00:08.731
00:00.058
9
9e
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Ralllye
FARGIER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Ralllye
B D3
B
D3
1:55,709
00:08.673
00:01.223
10
10e
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
1:56,257
00:09.221
00:00.490
10
10e
PLAISANT Michel
Crossle 32 F
PLAISANT Michel
Crossle 32 F
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
1:55,767
00:08.731
00:00.058
11
11e
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
1:59,640
00:12.604
00:03.383
11
11e
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
1:56,257
00:09.221
00:00.490
12
12e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
4 B8
4
B8
2:00,175
00:13.139
00:00.535
12
12e
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
1:59,640
00:12.604
00:03.383
13
13e
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo
4 C5
4
C5
2:00,311
00:13.275
00:00.136
13
13e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
4 B8
4
B8
2:00,175
00:13.139
00:00.535
14
14e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
2:00,311
00:13.275
14
14e
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo
4 C5
4
C5
2:00,311
00:13.275
00:00.136
15
15e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
2:01,013
00:13.977
00:00.702
15
15e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
2:00,311
00:13.275
16
16e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
2:02,123
00:15.087
00:01.110
16
16e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
2:01,013
00:13.977
00:00.702
17
17e
RIEU Norbert
Porsche 911 SC
RIEU Norbert
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
2:03,522
00:16.486
00:01.399
17
17e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
2:02,123
00:15.087
00:01.110
18
18e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
3 C8
3
C8
2:04,447
00:17.411
00:00.925
18
18e
RIEU Norbert
Porsche 911 SC
RIEU Norbert
Porsche 911 SC
CLA
CLA
2:03,522
00:16.486
00:01.399
19
19e
VERNAY Philippe
Ford Cortina Lotus
VERNAY Philippe
Ford Cortina Lotus
2 A4
2
A4
2:04,555
00:17.519
00:00.108
19
19e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
3 C8
3
C8
2:04,447
00:17.411
00:00.925
20
20e
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
2:05,245
00:18.209
00:00.690
20
20e
VERNAY Philippe
Ford Cortina Lotus
VERNAY Philippe
Ford Cortina Lotus
2 A4
2
A4
2:04,555
00:17.519
00:00.108
21
21e
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
CLA
CLA
2:05,423
00:18.387
00:00.178
21
21e
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
2:05,245
00:18.209
00:00.690
22
22e
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
2:05,978
00:18.942
00:00.555
22
22e
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
CLA
CLA
2:05,423
00:18.387
00:00.178
23
23e
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
CLA
CLA
2:06,263
00:19.227
00:00.285
23
23e
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
4 B5
4
B5
2:05,978
00:18.942
00:00.555
24
24e
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
3 C8
3
C8
2:06,834
00:19.798
00:00.571
24
24e
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
CLA
CLA
2:06,263
00:19.227
00:00.285
25
25e
TISSOT André
Lotus Elan
TISSOT André
Lotus Elan
4 A4
4
A4
2:08,704
00:21.668
00:01.870
25
25e
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
3 C8
3
C8
2:06,834
00:19.798
00:00.571
26
26e
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
4 B5
4
B5
2:09,862
00:22.826
00:01.158
26
26e
TISSOT André
Lotus Elan
TISSOT André
Lotus Elan
4 A4
4
A4
2:08,704
00:21.668
00:01.870
27
27e
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 39
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 39
1 A6
1
A6
2:11,154
00:24.118
00:01.292
27
27e
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
4 B5
4
B5
2:09,862
00:22.826
00:01.158
28
28e
AVELLANEDA Guy
Porsche 914/6
AVELLANEDA Guy
Porsche 914/6
4 B5
4
B5
2:12,562
00:25.526
00:01.408
28
28e
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 39
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 39
1 A6
1
A6
2:11,154
00:24.118
00:01.292
29
29e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
4 A5
4
A5
2:12,681
00:25.645
00:00.119
29
29e
AVELLANEDA Guy
Porsche 914/6
AVELLANEDA Guy
Porsche 914/6
4 B5
4
B5
2:12,562
00:25.526
00:01.408
30
30e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
1 B8
1
B8
2:14,764
00:27.728
00:02.083
30
30e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
4 A5
4
A5
2:12,681
00:25.645
00:00.119
31
31e
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7
C5
2:16,091
00:29.055
00:01.327
31
31e
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7
C5
2:14,554
00:27.518
00:01.873
32
32e
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
1 C7
1
C7
2:16,413
00:29.377
00:00.322
32
32e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
1 B8
1
B8
2:14,764
00:27.728
00:00.210
33
33e
RITZENTHALER Michel
MG B GT
RITZENTHALER Michel
MG B GT
4 A5
4
A5
2:21,530
00:34.494
00:05.117
33
33e
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
1 C7
1
C7
2:16,413
00:29.377
00:01.649
34
34e
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
2:33,212
00:46.176
00:11.682
34
34e
RITZENTHALER Michel
MG B GT
RITZENTHALER Michel
MG B GT
4 A5
4
A5
2:21,530
00:34.494
00:05.117
35e
35
35e
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
2:33,212
00:46.176
00:11.682
36e
36
36e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
4 A3
4
A3
3:22,989
01:35.953
00:49.777