51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,613
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,613
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,717
00:00.104
00:00.104
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,717
00:00.104
00:00.104
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,935
00:01.322
00:01.218
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,935
00:01.322
00:01.218
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,069
00:02.456
00:01.134
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,069
00:02.456
00:01.134
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,990
00:05.377
00:02.921
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,990
00:05.377
00:02.921
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,204
00:05.591
00:00.214
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,204
00:05.591
00:00.214
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,421
00:05.808
00:00.217
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,421
00:05.808
00:00.217
8
8e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,560
00:05.947
00:00.139
8
8e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,560
00:05.947
00:00.139
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,841
00:06.228
00:00.281
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,841
00:06.228
00:00.281
10
10e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,937
00:07.324
00:01.096
10
10e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,937
00:07.324
00:01.096
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,171
00:07.558
00:00.234
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,171
00:07.558
00:00.234
12
12e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,622
00:08.009
00:00.451
12
12e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,622
00:08.009
00:00.451
13
13e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,738
00:08.125
00:00.116
13
13e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,738
00:08.125
00:00.116
14
14e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,839
00:08.226
00:00.101
14
14e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,839
00:08.226
00:00.101
15
15e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,153
00:08.540
00:00.314
15
15e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,153
00:08.540
00:00.314
16
16e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,284
00:08.671
00:00.131
16
16e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,284
00:08.671
00:00.131
17
17e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:02,637
00:09.024
00:00.353
17
17e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:02,637
00:09.024
00:00.353
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,003
00:09.390
00:00.366
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,003
00:09.390
00:00.366
19
19e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,133
00:09.520
00:00.130
19
19e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,133
00:09.520
00:00.130
20
20e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,459
00:09.846
00:00.326
20
20e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,459
00:09.846
00:00.326
21
21e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,787
00:10.174
00:00.328
21
21e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,787
00:10.174
00:00.328
22
22e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,093
00:10.480
00:00.306
22
22e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,093
00:10.480
00:00.306
23
23e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,407
00:10.794
00:00.314
23
23e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,407
00:10.794
00:00.314
24
24e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,633
00:11.020
00:00.226
24
24e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,633
00:11.020
00:00.226
25
25e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,845
00:11.232
00:00.212
25
25e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,845
00:11.232
00:00.212
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,967
00:11.354
00:00.122
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,967
00:11.354
00:00.122
27
27e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,822
00:12.209
00:00.855
27
27e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,822
00:12.209
00:00.855
28
28e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,288
00:12.675
00:00.466
28
28e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,288
00:12.675
00:00.466
29
29e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,306
00:12.693
00:00.018
29
29e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,306
00:12.693
00:00.018
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,855
00:13.242
00:00.549
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,855
00:13.242
00:00.549
31
31e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,094
00:13.481
00:00.239
31
31e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,094
00:13.481
00:00.239
32
32e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,103
00:13.490
00:00.009
32
32e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,103
00:13.490
00:00.009
33
33e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,226
00:13.613
00:00.123
33
33e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,226
00:13.613
00:00.123
34
34e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,775
00:14.162
00:00.549
34
34e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,775
00:14.162
00:00.549
35
35e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,852
00:14.239
00:00.077
35
35e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,852
00:14.239
00:00.077
36
36e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,922
00:14.309
00:00.070
36
36e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,922
00:14.309
00:00.070
37
37e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,936
00:14.323
00:00.014
37
37e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,936
00:14.323
00:00.014
38
38e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,182
00:14.569
00:00.246
38
38e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,182
00:14.569
00:00.246
39
39e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,361
00:14.748
00:00.179
39
39e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,361
00:14.748
00:00.179
40
40e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:08,481
00:14.868
00:00.120
40
40e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:08,481
00:14.868
00:00.120
41
41e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:08,632
00:15.019
00:00.151
41
41e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:08,632
00:15.019
00:00.151
42
42e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,045
00:15.432
00:00.413
42
42e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,045
00:15.432
00:00.413
43
43e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:09,617
00:16.004
00:00.572
43
43e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:09,617
00:16.004
00:00.572
44
44e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,175
00:16.562
00:00.558
44
44e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,175
00:16.562
00:00.558
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,234
00:16.621
00:00.059
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,234
00:16.621
00:00.059
46
46e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,382
00:16.769
00:00.148
46
46e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,382
00:16.769
00:00.148
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:10,941
00:17.328
00:00.559
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:10,941
00:17.328
00:00.559
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,232
00:17.619
00:00.291
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,232
00:17.619
00:00.291
49
49e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:12,254
00:18.641
00:01.022
49
49e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:12,254
00:18.641
00:01.022
50
50e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,389
00:18.776
00:00.135
50
50e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,389
00:18.776
00:00.135
51
51e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,493
00:18.880
00:00.104
51
51e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,493
00:18.880
00:00.104
52
52e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,747
00:19.134
00:00.254
52
52e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,747
00:19.134
00:00.254
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,844
00:19.231
00:00.097
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,844
00:19.231
00:00.097
54
54e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,058
00:19.445
00:00.214
54
54e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,058
00:19.445
00:00.214
55
55e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,514
00:20.901
00:01.456
55
55e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,514
00:20.901
00:01.456
56
56e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,537
00:20.924
00:00.023
56
56e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,537
00:20.924
00:00.023
57
57e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,689
00:21.076
00:00.152
57
57e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,689
00:21.076
00:00.152
58
58e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,075
00:21.462
00:00.386
58
58e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,075
00:21.462
00:00.386
59
59e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,535
00:21.922
00:00.460
59
59e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,535
00:21.922
00:00.460
60
60e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,579
00:21.966
00:00.044
60
60e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,579
00:21.966
00:00.044
61
61e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,049
00:22.436
00:00.470
61
61e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,049
00:22.436
00:00.470
62
62e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,232
00:22.619
00:00.183
62
62e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,232
00:22.619
00:00.183
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,761
00:23.148
00:00.529
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,761
00:23.148
00:00.529
64
64e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,348
00:23.735
00:00.587
64
64e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,348
00:23.735
00:00.587
65
65e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,988
00:24.375
00:00.640
65
65e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,988
00:24.375
00:00.640
66
66e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:18,098
00:24.485
00:00.110
66
66e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:18,098
00:24.485
00:00.110
67
67e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,139
00:24.526
00:00.041
67
67e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,139
00:24.526
00:00.041
68
68e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,574
00:24.961
00:00.435
68
68e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,574
00:24.961
00:00.435
69
69e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,408
00:25.795
00:00.834
69
69e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,408
00:25.795
00:00.834
70
70e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:19,840
00:26.227
00:00.432
70
70e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:19,840
00:26.227
00:00.432
71
71e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:20,555
00:26.942
00:00.715
71
71e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:20,555
00:26.942
00:00.715
72
72e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:20,664
00:27.051
00:00.109
72
72e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:20,664
00:27.051
00:00.109
73
73e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:20,932
00:27.319
00:00.268
73
73e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:20,932
00:27.319
00:00.268
74
74e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,946
00:27.333
00:00.014
74
74e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,946
00:27.333
00:00.014
75
75e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,328
00:28.715
00:01.382
75
75e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,328
00:28.715
00:01.382
76
76e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,823
00:30.210
00:01.495
76
76e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,823
00:30.210
00:01.495
77
77e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,052
00:30.439
00:00.229
77
77e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,052
00:30.439
00:00.229
78
78e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:24,110
00:30.497
00:00.058
78
78e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:24,110
00:30.497
00:00.058
79
79e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:26,236
00:32.623
00:02.126
79
79e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:26,236
00:32.623
00:02.126