51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,394
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,394
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,249
00:00.855
00:00.855
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,249
00:00.855
00:00.855
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,569
00:02.175
00:01.320
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,569
00:02.175
00:01.320
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,297
00:02.903
00:00.728
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,297
00:02.903
00:00.728
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,636
00:05.242
00:02.339
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,636
00:05.242
00:02.339
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,278
00:05.884
00:00.642
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,278
00:05.884
00:00.642
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,501
00:06.107
00:00.223
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,501
00:06.107
00:00.223
8
8e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,167
00:06.773
00:00.666
8
8e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,167
00:06.773
00:00.666
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,832
00:07.438
00:00.665
9
9e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,560
00:07.166
00:00.393
10
10e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,894
00:08.500
00:01.062
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,832
00:07.438
00:00.272
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,915
00:09.521
00:01.021
11
11e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,894
00:08.500
00:01.062
12
12e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:02,017
00:09.623
00:00.102
12
12e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,937
00:08.543
00:00.043
13
13e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,211
00:09.817
00:00.194
13
13e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,171
00:08.777
00:00.234
14
14e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,266
00:09.872
00:00.055
14
14e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,738
00:09.344
00:00.567
15
15e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,298
00:09.904
00:00.032
15
15e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,839
00:09.445
00:00.101
16
16e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,313
00:09.919
00:00.015
16
16e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:02,017
00:09.623
00:00.178
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,785
00:10.391
00:00.472
17
17e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,153
00:09.759
00:00.136
18
18e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,871
00:10.477
00:00.086
18
18e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,211
00:09.817
00:00.058
19
19e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,543
00:11.149
00:00.672
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,298
00:09.904
00:00.087
20
20e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,585
00:11.191
00:00.042
20
20e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,785
00:10.391
00:00.487
21
21e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,675
00:11.281
00:00.090
21
21e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,133
00:10.739
00:00.348
22
22e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,996
00:11.602
00:00.321
22
22e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,543
00:11.149
00:00.410
23
23e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,061
00:11.667
00:00.065
23
23e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,585
00:11.191
00:00.042
24
24e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,392
00:11.998
00:00.331
24
24e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,996
00:11.602
00:00.411
25
25e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,864
00:12.470
00:00.472
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,061
00:11.667
00:00.065
26
26e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,361
00:12.967
00:00.497
26
26e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,093
00:11.699
00:00.032
27
27e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,398
00:13.004
00:00.037
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,845
00:12.451
00:00.752
28
28e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,620
00:13.226
00:00.222
28
28e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,361
00:12.967
00:00.516
29
29e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,866
00:13.472
00:00.246
29
29e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,398
00:13.004
00:00.037
30
30e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,006
00:13.612
00:00.140
30
30e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,620
00:13.226
00:00.222
31
31e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,264
00:13.870
00:00.258
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,866
00:13.472
00:00.246
32
32e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,381
00:13.987
00:00.117
32
32e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,006
00:13.612
00:00.140
33
33e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,582
00:14.188
00:00.201
33
33e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,264
00:13.870
00:00.258
34
34e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,076
00:14.682
00:00.494
34
34e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,381
00:13.987
00:00.117
35
35e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,110
00:14.716
00:00.034
35
35e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,582
00:14.188
00:00.201
36
36e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:07,140
00:14.746
00:00.030
36
36e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,076
00:14.682
00:00.494
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,293
00:14.899
00:00.153
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,094
00:14.700
00:00.018
38
38e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,401
00:15.007
00:00.108
38
38e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,110
00:14.716
00:00.016
39
39e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:07,539
00:15.145
00:00.138
39
39e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:07,140
00:14.746
00:00.030
40
40e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:07,556
00:15.162
00:00.017
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,401
00:15.007
00:00.261
41
41e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,601
00:15.207
00:00.045
41
41e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:07,539
00:15.145
00:00.138
42
42e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,667
00:15.273
00:00.066
42
42e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:07,556
00:15.162
00:00.017
43
43e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,331
00:15.937
00:00.664
43
43e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,601
00:15.207
00:00.045
44
44e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,152
00:16.758
00:00.821
44
44e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,667
00:15.273
00:00.066
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,349
00:16.955
00:00.197
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,331
00:15.937
00:00.664
46
46e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,166
00:17.772
00:00.817
46
46e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,152
00:16.758
00:00.821
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:10,619
00:18.225
00:00.453
47
47e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,349
00:16.955
00:00.197
48
48e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,654
00:18.260
00:00.035
48
48e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,166
00:17.772
00:00.817
49
49e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,675
00:18.281
00:00.021
49
49e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,175
00:17.781
00:00.009
50
50e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:10,917
00:18.523
00:00.242
50
50e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:10,619
00:18.225
00:00.444
51
51e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,277
00:19.883
00:01.360
51
51e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,654
00:18.260
00:00.035
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,850
00:20.456
00:00.573
52
52e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,675
00:18.281
00:00.021
53
53e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,019
00:20.625
00:00.169
53
53e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:10,917
00:18.523
00:00.242
54
54e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,039
00:20.645
00:00.020
54
54e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,277
00:19.883
00:01.360
55
55e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,059
00:20.665
00:00.020
55
55e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,747
00:20.353
00:00.470
56
56e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,933
00:21.539
00:00.874
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,844
00:20.450
00:00.097
57
57e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,002
00:21.608
00:00.069
57
57e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,019
00:20.625
00:00.175
58
58e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,229
00:21.835
00:00.227
58
58e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,059
00:20.665
00:00.040
59
59e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,359
00:21.965
00:00.130
59
59e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,933
00:21.539
00:00.874
60
60e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,712
00:22.318
00:00.353
60
60e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,002
00:21.608
00:00.069
61
61e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,041
00:23.647
00:01.329
61
61e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:14,229
00:21.835
00:00.227
62
62e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,764
00:24.370
00:00.723
62
62e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,359
00:21.965
00:00.130
63
63e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,782
00:24.388
00:00.018
63
63e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,712
00:22.318
00:00.353
64
64e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,280
00:24.886
00:00.498
64
64e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,041
00:23.647
00:01.329
65
65e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,598
00:25.204
00:00.318
65
65e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,232
00:23.838
00:00.191
66
66e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,889
00:25.495
00:00.291
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,761
00:24.367
00:00.529
67
67e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,159
00:25.765
00:00.270
67
67e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,764
00:24.370
00:00.003
68
68e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,769
00:26.375
00:00.610
68
68e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,782
00:24.388
00:00.018
69
69e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:19,173
00:26.779
00:00.404
69
69e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,280
00:24.886
00:00.498
70
70e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,235
00:26.841
00:00.062
70
70e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,598
00:25.204
00:00.318
71
71e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:19,761
00:27.367
00:00.526
71
71e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,889
00:25.495
00:00.291
72
72e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,313
00:27.919
00:00.552
72
72e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,159
00:25.765
00:00.270
73
73e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:21,082
00:28.688
00:00.769
73
73e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,769
00:26.375
00:00.610
74
74e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,139
00:28.745
00:00.057
74
74e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:19,173
00:26.779
00:00.404
75
75e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:21,993
00:29.599
00:00.854
75
75e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,235
00:26.841
00:00.062
76
76e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,672
00:31.278
00:01.679
76
76e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:19,761
00:27.367
00:00.526
77
77e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,612
00:38.218
00:06.940
77
77e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:21,082
00:28.688
00:01.321
78
78e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:32,563
00:40.169
00:01.951
78
78e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,139
00:28.745
00:00.057
79e
79
79e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:21,993
00:29.599
00:00.854
80e
80
80e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,672
00:31.278
00:01.679