51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:51,351
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:51,351
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,317
00:00.966
00:00.966
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,317
00:00.966
00:00.966
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,550
00:02.199
00:01.233
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,550
00:02.199
00:01.233
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,009
00:02.658
00:00.459
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,009
00:02.658
00:00.459
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,307
00:05.956
00:03.298
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,307
00:05.956
00:03.298
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,639
00:06.288
00:00.332
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,639
00:06.288
00:00.332
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,905
00:06.554
00:00.266
7
7e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,905
00:06.554
00:00.266
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,754
00:07.403
00:00.849
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,754
00:07.403
00:00.849
9
9e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,945
00:07.594
00:00.191
9
9e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,945
00:07.594
00:00.191
10
10e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,248
00:07.897
00:00.303
10
10e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,248
00:07.897
00:00.303
11
11e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
0:59,707
00:08.356
00:00.459
11
11e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
0:59,707
00:08.356
00:00.459
12
12e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,399
00:09.048
00:00.692
12
12e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,399
00:09.048
00:00.692
13
13e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:00,782
00:09.431
00:00.383
13
13e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:00,782
00:09.431
00:00.383
14
14e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,831
00:09.480
00:00.049
14
14e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,831
00:09.480
00:00.049
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,839
00:09.488
00:00.008
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,839
00:09.488
00:00.008
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,462
00:10.111
00:00.623
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,462
00:10.111
00:00.623
17
17e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,635
00:10.284
00:00.173
17
17e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,635
00:10.284
00:00.173
18
18e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,983
00:10.632
00:00.348
18
18e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,983
00:10.632
00:00.348
19
19e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,127
00:10.776
00:00.144
19
19e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,127
00:10.776
00:00.144
20
20e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,231
00:10.880
00:00.104
20
20e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,231
00:10.880
00:00.104
21
21e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,967
00:11.616
00:00.736
21
21e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,967
00:11.616
00:00.736
22
22e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,967
00:11.616
22
22e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,967
00:11.616
23
23e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,251
00:11.900
00:00.284
23
23e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,251
00:11.900
00:00.284
24
24e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:03,579
00:12.228
00:00.328
24
24e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:03,579
00:12.228
00:00.328
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,815
00:12.464
00:00.236
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,815
00:12.464
00:00.236
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,122
00:12.771
00:00.307
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,122
00:12.771
00:00.307
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,629
00:13.278
00:00.507
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,629
00:13.278
00:00.507
28
28e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,873
00:13.522
00:00.244
28
28e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,873
00:13.522
00:00.244
29
29e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,997
00:13.646
00:00.124
29
29e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,997
00:13.646
00:00.124
30
30e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,375
00:14.024
00:00.378
30
30e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,375
00:14.024
00:00.378
31
31e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,427
00:14.076
00:00.052
31
31e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:05,427
00:14.076
00:00.052
32
32e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,621
00:14.270
00:00.194
32
32e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,621
00:14.270
00:00.194
33
33e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:05,718
00:14.367
00:00.097
33
33e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:05,718
00:14.367
00:00.097
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,873
00:14.522
00:00.155
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,873
00:14.522
00:00.155
35
35e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,876
00:14.525
00:00.003
35
35e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,876
00:14.525
00:00.003
36
36e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,041
00:14.690
00:00.165
36
36e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,041
00:14.690
00:00.165
37
37e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:06,052
00:14.701
00:00.011
37
37e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:06,052
00:14.701
00:00.011
38
38e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,090
00:14.739
00:00.038
38
38e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,090
00:14.739
00:00.038
39
39e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,099
00:14.748
00:00.009
39
39e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,099
00:14.748
00:00.009
40
40e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,285
00:14.934
00:00.186
40
40e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,285
00:14.934
00:00.186
41
41e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,314
00:14.963
00:00.029
41
41e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,314
00:14.963
00:00.029
42
42e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:06,704
00:15.353
00:00.390
42
42e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:06,704
00:15.353
00:00.390
43
43e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,428
00:16.077
00:00.724
43
43e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,428
00:16.077
00:00.724
44
44e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,161
00:16.810
00:00.733
44
44e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,161
00:16.810
00:00.733
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:08,498
00:17.147
00:00.337
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:08,498
00:17.147
00:00.337
46
46e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:09,017
00:17.666
00:00.519
46
46e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:09,017
00:17.666
00:00.519
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:09,178
00:17.827
00:00.161
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:09,178
00:17.827
00:00.161
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:09,428
00:18.077
00:00.250
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:09,428
00:18.077
00:00.250
49
49e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,540
00:18.189
00:00.112
49
49e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,540
00:18.189
00:00.112
50
50e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,651
00:18.300
00:00.111
50
50e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,651
00:18.300
00:00.111
51
51e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,181
00:18.830
00:00.530
51
51e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,181
00:18.830
00:00.530
52
52e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,221
00:18.870
00:00.040
52
52e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,221
00:18.870
00:00.040
53
53e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,844
00:20.493
00:01.623
53
53e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,844
00:20.493
00:01.623
54
54e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,316
00:20.965
00:00.472
54
54e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,316
00:20.965
00:00.472
55
55e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:12,723
00:21.372
00:00.407
55
55e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:12,723
00:21.372
00:00.407
56
56e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,840
00:21.489
00:00.117
56
56e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,840
00:21.489
00:00.117
57
57e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,918
00:21.567
00:00.078
57
57e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,918
00:21.567
00:00.078
58
58e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,618
00:22.267
00:00.700
58
58e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,618
00:22.267
00:00.700
59
59e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,836
00:22.485
00:00.218
59
59e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,836
00:22.485
00:00.218
60
60e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,693
00:23.342
00:00.857
60
60e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,693
00:23.342
00:00.857
61
61e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,063
00:23.712
00:00.370
61
61e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,063
00:23.712
00:00.370
62
62e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,280
00:23.929
00:00.217
62
62e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,280
00:23.929
00:00.217
63
63e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,524
00:24.173
00:00.244
63
63e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,524
00:24.173
00:00.244
64
64e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,448
00:25.097
00:00.924
64
64e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,448
00:25.097
00:00.924
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,679
00:25.328
00:00.231
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,679
00:25.328
00:00.231
66
66e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,725
00:25.374
00:00.046
66
66e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,725
00:25.374
00:00.046
67
67e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,193
00:25.842
00:00.468
67
67e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,193
00:25.842
00:00.468
68
68e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,949
00:26.598
00:00.756
68
68e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,949
00:26.598
00:00.756
69
69e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,960
00:26.609
00:00.011
69
69e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,960
00:26.609
00:00.011
70
70e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:18,369
00:27.018
00:00.409
70
70e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:18,369
00:27.018
00:00.409
71
71e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,678
00:27.327
00:00.309
71
71e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,678
00:27.327
00:00.309
72
72e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:19,103
00:27.752
00:00.425
72
72e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:19,103
00:27.752
00:00.425
73
73e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,647
00:29.296
00:01.544
73
73e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,647
00:29.296
00:01.544
74
74e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,984
00:30.633
00:01.337
74
74e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,984
00:30.633
00:01.337
75
75e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:22,962
00:31.611
00:00.978
75
75e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:22,962
00:31.611
00:00.978
76
76e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,199
00:31.848
00:00.237
76
76e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,199
00:31.848
00:00.237
77
77e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,886
00:37.535
00:05.687
77
77e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,886
00:37.535
00:05.687
78
78e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:48,978
00:57.627
00:20.092
78
78e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:48,978
00:57.627
00:20.092