51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:51,385
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:51,351
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,102
00:00.717
00:00.717
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,102
00:00.751
00:00.751
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,673
00:01.288
00:00.571
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,673
00:01.322
00:00.571
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:53,516
00:02.131
00:00.843
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:53,516
00:02.165
00:00.843
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,267
00:04.882
00:02.751
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,267
00:04.916
00:02.751
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,137
00:05.752
00:00.870
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,137
00:05.786
00:00.870
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,140
00:05.755
00:00.003
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,140
00:05.789
00:00.003
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,983
00:06.598
00:00.843
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,983
00:06.632
00:00.843
9
9e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
0:58,839
00:07.454
00:00.856
9
9e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
0:58,839
00:07.488
00:00.856
10
10e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,068
00:07.683
00:00.229
10
10e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,945
00:07.594
00:00.106
11
11e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,370
00:07.985
00:00.302
11
11e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,068
00:07.717
00:00.123
12
12e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,424
00:08.039
00:00.054
12
12e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,424
00:08.073
00:00.356
13
13e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,744
00:08.359
00:00.320
13
13e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,744
00:08.393
00:00.320
14
14e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,302
00:08.917
00:00.558
14
14e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,302
00:08.951
00:00.558
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,505
00:09.120
00:00.203
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,505
00:09.154
00:00.203
16
16e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:00,866
00:09.481
00:00.361
16
16e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:00,782
00:09.431
00:00.277
17
17e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,009
00:09.624
00:00.143
17
17e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:00,866
00:09.515
00:00.084
18
18e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,540
00:10.155
00:00.531
18
18e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,009
00:09.658
00:00.143
19
19e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,735
00:10.350
00:00.195
19
19e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,635
00:10.284
00:00.626
20
20e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,800
00:10.415
00:00.065
20
20e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,735
00:10.384
00:00.100
21
21e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,113
00:10.728
00:00.313
21
21e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,800
00:10.449
00:00.065
22
22e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,319
00:10.934
00:00.206
22
22e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,113
00:10.762
00:00.313
23
23e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,417
00:11.032
00:00.098
23
23e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,319
00:10.968
00:00.206
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,722
00:11.337
00:00.305
24
24e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,417
00:11.066
00:00.098
25
25e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,978
00:11.593
00:00.256
25
25e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,722
00:11.371
00:00.305
26
26e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:03,021
00:11.636
00:00.043
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,978
00:11.627
00:00.256
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,132
00:11.747
00:00.111
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,132
00:11.781
00:00.154
28
28e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,217
00:11.832
00:00.085
28
28e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,217
00:11.866
00:00.085
29
29e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,978
00:12.593
00:00.761
29
29e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,251
00:11.900
00:00.034
30
30e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,090
00:12.705
00:00.112
30
30e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,978
00:12.627
00:00.727
31
31e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,645
00:13.260
00:00.555
31
31e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,090
00:12.739
00:00.112
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,670
00:13.285
00:00.025
32
32e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,645
00:13.294
00:00.555
33
33e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,781
00:13.396
00:00.111
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,670
00:13.319
00:00.025
34
34e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:04,996
00:13.611
00:00.215
34
34e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,781
00:13.430
00:00.111
35
35e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,012
00:13.627
00:00.016
35
35e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:04,996
00:13.645
00:00.215
36
36e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:05,053
00:13.668
00:00.041
36
36e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:05,053
00:13.702
00:00.057
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,112
00:13.727
00:00.059
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,112
00:13.761
00:00.059
38
38e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,266
00:13.881
00:00.154
38
38e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,266
00:13.915
00:00.154
39
39e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,289
00:13.904
00:00.023
39
39e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,289
00:13.938
00:00.023
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,728
00:14.343
00:00.439
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,728
00:14.377
00:00.439
41
41e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:05,823
00:14.438
00:00.095
41
41e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:05,823
00:14.472
00:00.095
42
42e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,955
00:14.570
00:00.132
42
42e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,876
00:14.525
00:00.053
43
43e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,995
00:14.610
00:00.040
43
43e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,995
00:14.644
00:00.119
44
44e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,708
00:15.323
00:00.713
44
44e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,314
00:14.963
00:00.319
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,737
00:15.352
00:00.029
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,737
00:15.386
00:00.423
46
46e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:07,215
00:15.830
00:00.478
46
46e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:07,215
00:15.864
00:00.478
47
47e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:08,297
00:16.912
00:01.082
47
47e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,161
00:16.810
00:00.946
48
48e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:08,349
00:16.964
00:00.052
48
48e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:08,297
00:16.946
00:00.136
49
49e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,157
00:17.772
00:00.808
49
49e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:08,349
00:16.998
00:00.052
50
50e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,896
00:18.511
00:00.739
50
50e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,157
00:17.806
00:00.808
51
51e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:09,938
00:18.553
00:00.042
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:09,428
00:18.077
00:00.271
52
52e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,031
00:18.646
00:00.093
52
52e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,540
00:18.189
00:00.112
53
53e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,606
00:19.221
00:00.575
53
53e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:09,938
00:18.587
00:00.398
54
54e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:10,887
00:19.502
00:00.281
54
54e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,221
00:18.870
00:00.283
55
55e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:11,291
00:19.906
00:00.404
55
55e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:10,887
00:19.536
00:00.666
56
56e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,363
00:19.978
00:00.072
56
56e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:11,291
00:19.940
00:00.404
57
57e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,704
00:20.319
00:00.341
57
57e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,363
00:20.012
00:00.072
58
58e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,971
00:20.586
00:00.267
58
58e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,704
00:20.353
00:00.341
59
59e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,596
00:21.211
00:00.625
59
59e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,971
00:20.620
00:00.267
60
60e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,704
00:21.319
00:00.108
60
60e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,704
00:21.353
00:00.733
61
61e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,929
00:21.544
00:00.225
61
61e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,918
00:21.567
00:00.214
62
62e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,536
00:22.151
00:00.607
62
62e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,929
00:21.578
00:00.011
63
63e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,212
00:22.827
00:00.676
63
63e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,212
00:22.861
00:01.283
64
64e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,473
00:23.088
00:00.261
64
64e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,473
00:23.122
00:00.261
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,671
00:23.286
00:00.198
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,671
00:23.320
00:00.198
66
66e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,750
00:23.365
00:00.079
66
66e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,693
00:23.342
00:00.022
67
67e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,244
00:23.859
00:00.494
67
67e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,750
00:23.399
00:00.057
68
68e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,395
00:24.010
00:00.151
68
68e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,244
00:23.893
00:00.494
69
69e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,042
00:24.657
00:00.647
69
69e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,395
00:24.044
00:00.151
70
70e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:16,367
00:24.982
00:00.325
70
70e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:16,367
00:25.016
00:00.972
71
71e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,763
00:25.378
00:00.396
71
71e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,725
00:25.374
00:00.358
72
72e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,029
00:25.644
00:00.266
72
72e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,763
00:25.412
00:00.038
73
73e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,083
00:25.698
00:00.054
73
73e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,029
00:25.678
00:00.266
74
74e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,911
00:26.526
00:00.828
74
74e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,911
00:26.560
00:00.882
75
75e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:18,590
00:27.205
00:00.679
75
75e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:18,590
00:27.239
00:00.679
76
76e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,915
00:27.530
00:00.325
76
76e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,915
00:27.564
00:00.325
77
77e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:21,641
00:30.256
00:02.726
77
77e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,647
00:29.296
00:01.732
78
78e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,535
00:31.150
00:00.894
78
78e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:21,641
00:30.290
00:00.994
79e
79
79e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,535
00:31.184
00:00.894