51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:50,669
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:50,669
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:50,742
00:00.073
00:00.073
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:50,742
00:00.073
00:00.073
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,417
00:01.748
00:01.675
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,417
00:01.748
00:01.675
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,849
00:04.180
00:02.432
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:53,516
00:02.847
00:01.099
5
5e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,273
00:05.604
00:01.424
5
5e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,267
00:05.598
00:02.751
6
6e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,570
00:05.901
00:00.297
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,273
00:05.604
00:00.006
7
7e
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
DUROT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,865
00:06.196
00:00.295
7
7e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F307 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,570
00:05.901
00:00.297
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,482
00:06.813
00:00.617
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,482
00:06.813
00:00.912
9
9e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,184
00:07.515
00:00.702
9
9e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
LECARPENTIER Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,184
00:07.515
00:00.702
10
10e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,515
00:07.846
00:00.331
10
10e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,515
00:07.846
00:00.331
11
11e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,957
00:08.288
00:00.442
11
11e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
0:58,839
00:08.170
00:00.324
12
12e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
0:59,012
00:08.343
00:00.055
12
12e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,957
00:08.288
00:00.118
13
13e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,190
00:08.521
00:00.178
13
13e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,190
00:08.521
00:00.233
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:59,915
00:09.246
00:00.725
14
14e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,424
00:08.755
00:00.234
15
15e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,371
00:09.702
00:00.456
15
15e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,744
00:09.075
00:00.320
16
16e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
KRAFFT Stéphane
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,499
00:09.830
00:00.128
16
16e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:59,915
00:09.246
00:00.171
17
17e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:00,850
00:10.181
00:00.351
17
17e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,505
00:09.836
00:00.590
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,084
00:10.415
00:00.234
18
18e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:00,850
00:10.181
00:00.345
19
19e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,171
00:10.502
00:00.087
19
19e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,084
00:10.415
00:00.234
20
20e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,302
00:10.633
00:00.131
20
20e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:01,171
00:10.502
00:00.087
21
21e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,541
00:10.872
00:00.239
21
21e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,302
00:10.633
00:00.131
22
22e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,559
00:10.890
00:00.018
22
22e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,541
00:10.872
00:00.239
23
23e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,729
00:11.060
00:00.170
23
23e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,559
00:10.890
00:00.018
24
24e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,108
00:11.439
00:00.379
24
24e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,729
00:11.060
00:00.170
25
25e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,228
00:11.559
00:00.120
25
25e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,108
00:11.439
00:00.379
26
26e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,978
00:12.309
00:00.750
26
26e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,228
00:11.559
00:00.120
27
27e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,593
00:12.924
00:00.615
27
27e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,978
00:12.309
00:00.750
28
28e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,675
00:13.006
00:00.082
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,132
00:12.463
00:00.154
29
29e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,797
00:13.128
00:00.122
29
29e
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérôme
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,217
00:12.548
00:00.085
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,822
00:13.153
00:00.025
30
30e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,251
00:12.582
00:00.034
31
31e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:04,203
00:13.534
00:00.381
31
31e
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,593
00:12.924
00:00.342
32
32e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,386
00:13.717
00:00.183
32
32e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,797
00:13.128
00:00.204
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,568
00:13.899
00:00.182
33
33e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CHUPIN Cyrille
Jema B10JA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,978
00:13.309
00:00.181
34
34e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,610
00:13.941
00:00.042
34
34e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,386
00:13.717
00:00.408
35
35e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,700
00:14.031
00:00.090
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,568
00:13.899
00:00.182
36
36e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,789
00:14.120
00:00.089
36
36e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,610
00:13.941
00:00.042
37
37e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:05,041
00:14.372
00:00.252
37
37e
NICOL Franck
Dallara
NICOL Franck
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,700
00:14.031
00:00.090
38
38e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,157
00:14.488
00:00.116
38
38e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,781
00:14.112
00:00.081
39
39e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:05,168
00:14.499
00:00.011
39
39e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,789
00:14.120
00:00.008
40
40e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,471
00:14.802
00:00.303
40
40e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:04,996
00:14.327
00:00.207
41
41e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,247
00:15.578
00:00.776
41
41e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT
2
1:05,041
00:14.372
00:00.045
42
42e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,633
00:15.964
00:00.386
42
42e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
GARCES Ronald
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:05,168
00:14.499
00:00.127
43
43e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:06,962
00:16.293
00:00.329
43
43e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,471
00:14.802
00:00.303
44
44e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,997
00:16.328
00:00.035
44
44e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,728
00:15.059
00:00.257
45
45e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:07,719
00:17.050
00:00.722
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,737
00:16.068
00:01.009
46
46e
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
PLAN Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 4
FA
4
1:07,872
00:17.203
00:00.153
46
46e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:06,962
00:16.293
00:00.225
47
47e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:08,723
00:18.054
00:00.851
47
47e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:07,719
00:17.050
00:00.757
48
48e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:09,597
00:18.928
00:00.874
48
48e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,161
00:17.492
00:00.442
49
49e
MAUGY Joël
Norma
MAUGY Joël
Norma
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,713
00:19.044
00:00.116
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:08,297
00:17.628
00:00.136
50
50e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,108
00:19.439
00:00.395
50
50e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:08,723
00:18.054
00:00.426
51
51e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,161
00:19.492
00:00.053
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:09,428
00:18.759
00:00.705
52
52e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:10,170
00:19.501
00:00.009
52
52e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,540
00:18.871
00:00.112
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,175
00:19.506
00:00.005
53
53e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE
7
1:09,597
00:18.928
00:00.057
54
54e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,240
00:19.571
00:00.065
54
54e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,108
00:19.439
00:00.511
55
55e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:10,577
00:19.908
00:00.337
55
55e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:10,170
00:19.501
00:00.062
56
56e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:11,348
00:20.679
00:00.771
56
56e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,240
00:19.571
00:00.070
57
57e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,599
00:20.930
00:00.251
57
57e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:10,577
00:19.908
00:00.337
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:11,952
00:21.283
00:00.353
58
58e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
1:11,291
00:20.622
00:00.714
59
59e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,174
00:21.505
00:00.222
59
59e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,599
00:20.930
00:00.308
60
60e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,842
00:22.173
00:00.668
60
60e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,174
00:21.505
00:00.575
61
61e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,460
00:22.791
00:00.618
61
61e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,842
00:22.173
00:00.668
62
62e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,521
00:22.852
00:00.061
62
62e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,918
00:22.249
00:00.076
63
63e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,536
00:22.867
00:00.015
63
63e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,929
00:22.260
00:00.011
64
64e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,809
00:23.140
00:00.273
64
64e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,536
00:22.867
00:00.607
65
65e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,948
00:23.279
00:00.139
65
65e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,809
00:23.140
00:00.273
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,148
00:23.479
00:00.200
66
66e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,948
00:23.279
00:00.139
67
67e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,395
00:23.726
00:00.247
67
67e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,148
00:23.479
00:00.200
68
68e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,460
00:24.791
00:01.065
68
68e
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTE Gabriel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,395
00:23.726
00:00.247
69
69e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,830
00:25.161
00:00.370
69
69e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,473
00:23.804
00:00.078
70
70e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:16,099
00:25.430
00:00.269
70
70e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,830
00:25.161
00:01.357
71
71e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,455
00:25.786
00:00.356
71
71e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:16,099
00:25.430
00:00.269
72
72e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,535
00:25.866
00:00.080
72
72e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,455
00:25.786
00:00.356
73
73e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,977
00:26.308
00:00.442
73
73e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,535
00:25.866
00:00.080
74
74e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:17,796
00:27.127
00:00.819
74
74e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra
FN 3
FN
3
1:16,977
00:26.308
00:00.442
75
75e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,994
00:27.325
00:00.198
75
75e
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
KRUGER Guillaume
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:17,796
00:27.127
00:00.819
76
76e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,824
00:30.155
00:02.830
76
76e
THORIN David
Matra Jet
THORIN David
Matra Jet
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,911
00:27.242
00:00.115
77
77e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:21,814
00:31.145
00:00.990
77
77e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,647
00:29.978
00:02.736
78e
78
78e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,824
00:30.155
00:00.177
79e
79
79e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:21,641
00:30.972
00:00.817