32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
138 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:42,8
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:42,8
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:44,3
00:01.5
00:01.5
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:44,3
00:01.5
00:01.5
3
3e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:46,3
00:03.5
00:02.0
3
3e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:46,3
00:03.5
00:02.0
4
4e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:46,4
00:03.6
00:00.1
4
4e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:46,4
00:03.6
00:00.1
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:49,2
00:06.4
00:02.8
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:49,2
00:06.4
00:02.8
6
6e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:50,5
00:07.7
00:01.3
6
6e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:50,5
00:07.7
00:01.3
7
7e
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:50,5
00:07.7
7
7e
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:50,5
00:07.7
8
8e
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:56,5
00:13.7
00:06.0
8
8e
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:56,5
00:13.7
00:06.0
9
9e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
3:56,9
00:14.1
00:00.4
9
9e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
3:56,9
00:14.1
00:00.4
10
10e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:57,9
00:15.1
00:01.0
10
10e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:57,9
00:15.1
00:01.0
11
11e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
3:58,6
00:15.8
00:00.7
11
11e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
3:58,6
00:15.8
00:00.7
12
12e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:58,7
00:15.9
00:00.1
12
12e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:58,7
00:15.9
00:00.1
13
13e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:01,6
00:18.8
00:02.9
13
13e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:01,6
00:18.8
00:02.9
14
14e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,7
00:18.9
00:00.1
14
14e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,7
00:18.9
00:00.1
15
15e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,2
00:19.4
00:00.5
15
15e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,2
00:19.4
00:00.5
16
16e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,9
00:20.1
00:00.7
16
16e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,9
00:20.1
00:00.7
17
17e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:03,5
00:20.7
00:00.6
17
17e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:03,5
00:20.7
00:00.6
18
18e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:03,8
00:21.0
00:00.3
18
18e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:03,8
00:21.0
00:00.3
19
19e
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,3
00:21.5
00:00.5
19
19e
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,3
00:21.5
00:00.5
20
20e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:04,5
00:21.7
00:00.2
20
20e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:04,5
00:21.7
00:00.2
21
21e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:05,3
00:22.5
00:00.8
21
21e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:05,3
00:22.5
00:00.8
22
22e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:06,2
00:23.4
00:00.9
22
22e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:06,2
00:23.4
00:00.9
23
23e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:06,8
00:24.0
00:00.6
23
23e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:06,8
00:24.0
00:00.6
24
24e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,2
00:25.4
00:01.4
24
24e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,2
00:25.4
00:01.4
25
25e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,5
00:25.7
00:00.3
25
25e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,5
00:25.7
00:00.3
26
26e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,6
00:26.8
00:01.1
26
26e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,6
00:26.8
00:01.1
27
27e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:09,8
00:27.0
00:00.2
27
27e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:09,8
00:27.0
00:00.2
28
28e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:10,0
00:27.2
00:00.2
28
28e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:10,0
00:27.2
00:00.2
29
29e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:11,4
00:28.6
00:01.4
29
29e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:11,4
00:28.6
00:01.4
30
30e
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
4:12,2
00:29.4
00:00.8
30
30e
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
4:12,2
00:29.4
00:00.8
31
31e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:12,6
00:29.8
00:00.4
31
31e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:12,6
00:29.8
00:00.4
32
32e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,8
00:30.0
00:00.2
32
32e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,8
00:30.0
00:00.2
33
33e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:13,2
00:30.4
00:00.4
33
33e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:13,2
00:30.4
00:00.4
34
34e
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
4:13,8
00:31.0
00:00.6
34
34e
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
4:13,8
00:31.0
00:00.6
35
35e
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,7
00:31.9
00:00.9
35
35e
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,7
00:31.9
00:00.9
36
36e
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,8
00:32.0
00:00.1
36
36e
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,8
00:32.0
00:00.1
37
37e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,0
00:32.2
00:00.2
37
37e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,0
00:32.2
00:00.2
38
38e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,3
00:32.5
00:00.3
38
38e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,3
00:32.5
00:00.3
39
39e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,7
00:32.9
00:00.4
39
39e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,7
00:32.9
00:00.4
40
40e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:16,0
00:33.2
00:00.3
40
40e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:16,0
00:33.2
00:00.3
41
41e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:16,9
00:34.1
00:00.9
41
41e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:16,9
00:34.1
00:00.9
42
42e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,1
00:34.3
00:00.2
42
42e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,1
00:34.3
00:00.2
43
43e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,1
00:34.3
43
43e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,1
00:34.3
44
44e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,2
00:34.4
00:00.1
44
44e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,2
00:34.4
00:00.1
45
45e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:17,3
00:34.5
00:00.1
45
45e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:17,3
00:34.5
00:00.1
46
46e
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,6
00:34.8
00:00.3
46
46e
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,6
00:34.8
00:00.3
47
47e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:17,8
00:35.0
00:00.2
47
47e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:17,8
00:35.0
00:00.2
48
48e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,3
00:35.5
00:00.5
48
48e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,3
00:35.5
00:00.5
49
49e
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,3
00:35.5
49
49e
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,3
00:35.5
50
50e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,4
00:35.6
00:00.1
50
50e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,4
00:35.6
00:00.1
51
51e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,7
00:35.9
00:00.3
51
51e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,7
00:35.9
00:00.3
52
52e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
4:18,9
00:36.1
00:00.2
52
52e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
4:18,9
00:36.1
00:00.2
53
53e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,9
00:36.1
53
53e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,9
00:36.1
54
54e
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:19,0
00:36.2
00:00.1
54
54e
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:19,0
00:36.2
00:00.1
55
55e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
4:19,2
00:36.4
00:00.2
55
55e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
4:19,2
00:36.4
00:00.2
56
56e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:19,3
00:36.5
00:00.1
56
56e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:19,3
00:36.5
00:00.1
57
57e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:19,6
00:36.8
00:00.3
57
57e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:19,6
00:36.8
00:00.3
58
58e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:20,1
00:37.3
00:00.5
58
58e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:20,1
00:37.3
00:00.5
59
59e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,2
00:37.4
00:00.1
59
59e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,2
00:37.4
00:00.1
60
60e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:20,3
00:37.5
00:00.1
60
60e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:20,3
00:37.5
00:00.1
61
61e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:21,5
00:38.7
00:01.2
61
61e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:21,5
00:38.7
00:01.2
62
62e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,8
00:39.0
00:00.3
62
62e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,8
00:39.0
00:00.3
63
63e
PHILIP Loïc
PHILIP Tristan
Renault Clio 16S
PHILIP Loïc
PHILIP Tristan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,2
00:39.4
00:00.4
63
63e
PHILIP Loïc
PHILIP Tristan
Renault Clio 16S
PHILIP Loïc
PHILIP Tristan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,2
00:39.4
00:00.4
64
64e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,7
00:39.9
00:00.5
64
64e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,7
00:39.9
00:00.5
65
65e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,0
00:40.2
00:00.3
65
65e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,0
00:40.2
00:00.3
66
66e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,3
00:40.5
00:00.3
66
66e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,3
00:40.5
00:00.3
67
67e
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,9
00:41.1
00:00.6
67
67e
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,9
00:41.1
00:00.6
68
68e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,0
00:41.2
00:00.1
68
68e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,0
00:41.2
00:00.1
69
69e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:24,3
00:41.5
00:00.3
69
69e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:24,3
00:41.5
00:00.3
70
70e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:24,7
00:41.9
00:00.4
70
70e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:24,7
00:41.9
00:00.4
71
71e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:24,9
00:42.1
00:00.2
71
71e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:24,9
00:42.1
00:00.2
72
72e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,0
00:44.2
00:02.1
72
72e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,0
00:44.2
00:02.1
73
73e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,3
00:44.5
00:00.3
73
73e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,3
00:44.5
00:00.3
74
74e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,4
00:44.6
00:00.1
74
74e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,4
00:44.6
00:00.1
75
75e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:27,4
00:44.6
75
75e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:27,4
00:44.6
76
76e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:27,7
00:44.9
00:00.3
76
76e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:27,7
00:44.9
00:00.3
77
77e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,9
00:45.1
00:00.2
77
77e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,9
00:45.1
00:00.2
78
78e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:28,4
00:45.6
00:00.5
78
78e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:28,4
00:45.6
00:00.5
79
79e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,5
00:46.7
00:01.1
79
79e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,5
00:46.7
00:01.1
80
80e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,6
00:46.8
00:00.1
80
80e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,6
00:46.8
00:00.1
81
81e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,8
00:47.0
00:00.2
81
81e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,8
00:47.0
00:00.2
82
82e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,1
00:47.3
00:00.3
82
82e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,1
00:47.3
00:00.3
83
83e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,0
00:48.2
00:00.9
83
83e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,0
00:48.2
00:00.9
84
84e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,0
00:49.2
00:01.0
84
84e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,0
00:49.2
00:01.0
85
85e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
4:32,9
00:50.1
00:00.9
85
85e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
4:32,9
00:50.1
00:00.9
86
86e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:33,3
00:50.5
00:00.4
86
86e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:33,3
00:50.5
00:00.4
87
87e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:34,2
00:51.4
00:00.9
87
87e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:34,2
00:51.4
00:00.9
88
88e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,7
00:51.9
00:00.5
88
88e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,7
00:51.9
00:00.5
89
89e
BERTRAND Romain
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio 16S
BERTRAND Romain
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,7
00:51.9
89
89e
BERTRAND Romain
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio 16S
BERTRAND Romain
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,7
00:51.9
90
90e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:52.8
00:00.9
90
90e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:52.8
00:00.9
91
91e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,8
00:53.0
00:00.2
91
91e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,8
00:53.0
00:00.2
92
92e
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,0
00:53.2
00:00.2
92
92e
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,0
00:53.2
00:00.2
93
93e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,8
00:54.0
00:00.8
93
93e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,8
00:54.0
00:00.8
94
94e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,0
00:54.2
00:00.2
94
94e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,0
00:54.2
00:00.2
95
95e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,1
00:54.3
00:00.1
95
95e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,1
00:54.3
00:00.1
96
96e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,2
00:54.4
00:00.1
96
96e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,2
00:54.4
00:00.1
97
97e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,7
00:57.9
00:03.5
97
97e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,7
00:57.9
00:03.5
98
98e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
4:41,3
00:58.5
00:00.6
98
98e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
4:41,3
00:58.5
00:00.6
99
99e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,3
00:59.5
00:01.0
99
99e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,3
00:59.5
00:01.0
100
100e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,8
01:00.0
00:00.5
100
100e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,8
01:00.0
00:00.5
101
101e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,3
01:00.5
00:00.5
101
101e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,3
01:00.5
00:00.5
102
102e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,6
01:00.8
00:00.3
102
102e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:43,6
01:00.8
00:00.3
103
103e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:43,6
01:00.8
103
103e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,4
01:01.6
00:00.8
104
104e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,4
01:01.6
00:00.8
104
104e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,7
01:01.9
00:00.3
105
105e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,7
01:01.9
00:00.3
105
105e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
4:44,8
01:02.0
00:00.1
106
106e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
4:44,8
01:02.0
00:00.1
106
106e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,3
01:02.5
00:00.5
107
107e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,3
01:02.5
00:00.5
107
107e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:45,9
01:03.1
00:00.6
108
108e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:45,9
01:03.1
00:00.6
108
108e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:46,3
01:03.5
00:00.4
109
109e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:46,3
01:03.5
00:00.4
109
109e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,5
01:04.7
00:01.2
110
110e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,5
01:04.7
00:01.2
110
110e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
4:48,1
01:05.3
00:00.6
111
111e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
4:48,1
01:05.3
00:00.6
111
111e
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,6
01:05.8
00:00.5
112
112e
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,6
01:05.8
00:00.5
112
112e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
4:49,3
01:06.5
00:00.7
113
113e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
4:49,3
01:06.5
00:00.7
113
113e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,1
01:07.3
00:00.8
114
114e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,1
01:07.3
00:00.8
114
114e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,6
01:09.8
00:02.5
115
115e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,6
01:09.8
00:02.5
115
115e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,0
01:10.2
00:00.4
116
116e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,0
01:10.2
00:00.4
116
116e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,1
01:10.3
00:00.1
117
117e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,1
01:10.3
00:00.1
117
117e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,4
01:11.6
00:01.3
118
118e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,4
01:11.6
00:01.3
118
118e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,7
01:12.9
00:01.3
119
119e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,7
01:12.9
00:01.3
119
119e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:56,3
01:13.5
00:00.6
120
120e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:56,3
01:13.5
00:00.6
120
120e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,4
01:13.6
00:00.1
121
121e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,4
01:13.6
00:00.1
121
121e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,5
01:13.7
00:00.1
122
122e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,5
01:13.7
00:00.1
122
122e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,9
01:14.1
00:00.4
123
123e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,9
01:14.1
00:00.4
123
123e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,6
01:15.8
00:01.7
124
124e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,6
01:15.8
00:01.7
124
124e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:59,1
01:16.3
00:00.5
125
125e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:59,1
01:16.3
00:00.5
125
125e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:01,3
01:18.5
00:02.2
126
126e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:01,3
01:18.5
00:02.2
126
126e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,1
01:20.3
00:01.8
127
127e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,1
01:20.3
00:01.8
127
127e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,7
01:23.9
00:03.6
128
128e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,7
01:23.9
00:03.6
128
128e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,9
01:25.1
00:01.2
129
129e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,9
01:25.1
00:01.2
129
129e
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,4
01:26.6
00:01.5
130
130e
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,4
01:26.6
00:01.5
130
130e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:11,9
01:29.1
00:02.5
131
131e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:11,9
01:29.1
00:02.5
131
131e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:12,3
01:29.5
00:00.4
132
132e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:12,3
01:29.5
00:00.4
132
132e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,6
01:45.8
00:16.3
133
133e
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
01:48.5
133
133e
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
01:32.2
134
134e
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
134
134e
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
135
135e
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:00,8
03:18.0
135
135e
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:00,8
03:18.0
136
136e
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
136
136e
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
137
137e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
137
137e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,8
03:18.0
138
138e
BROCHIER Maxime
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BROCHIER Maxime
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:00,8
03:18.0
138
138e
BROCHIER Maxime
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
BROCHIER Maxime
GIAFAGLIONE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:00,8
03:18.0