32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
135 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:02,2
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
6:45,0
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:04,1
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
6:48,4
00:03.4
00:03.4
3
3e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
3:06,0
00:03.8
00:01.9
3
3e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
6:52,7
00:07.7
00:04.3
4
4e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:06,4
00:04.2
00:00.4
4
4e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:54,7
00:09.7
00:02.0
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:07,6
00:05.4
00:01.2
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:56,8
00:11.8
00:02.1
6
6e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:08,3
00:06.1
00:00.7
6
6e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:01,5
00:16.5
00:04.7
7
7e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:11,0
00:08.8
00:02.7
7
7e
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:03,6
00:18.6
00:02.1
8
8e
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
BELHOMME Maxime
PAGES Maelys
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:13,1
00:10.9
00:02.1
8
8e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:04,6
00:19.6
00:01.0
9
9e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,9
00:11.7
00:00.8
9
9e
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:11,9
00:26.9
00:07.3
10
10e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,1
00:12.9
00:01.2
10
10e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:14,3
00:29.3
00:02.4
11
11e
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:15,4
00:13.2
00:00.3
11
11e
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
CLIER Paul
BOIRON Pierre
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:15,6
00:30.6
00:01.3
12
12e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,8
00:14.6
00:01.4
12
12e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:17,7
00:32.7
00:02.1
13
13e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
3:17,4
00:15.2
00:00.6
13
13e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:19,0
00:34.0
00:01.3
14
14e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:18,1
00:15.9
00:00.7
14
14e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:20,7
00:35.7
00:01.7
15
15e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:18,2
00:16.0
00:00.1
15
15e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:20,9
00:35.9
00:00.2
16
16e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:19,0
00:16.8
00:00.8
16
16e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:21,0
00:36.0
00:00.1
17
17e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:19,3
00:17.1
00:00.3
17
17e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
7:21,7
00:36.7
00:00.7
18
18e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:21,3
00:19.1
00:02.0
18
18e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:26,6
00:41.6
00:04.9
19
19e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:22,8
00:20.6
00:01.5
19
19e
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,9
00:43.9
00:02.3
20
20e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,5
00:21.3
00:00.7
20
20e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,0
00:44.0
00:00.1
21
21e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:24,0
00:21.8
00:00.5
21
21e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:29,6
00:44.6
00:00.6
22
22e
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,6
00:22.4
00:00.6
22
22e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:32,0
00:47.0
00:02.4
23
23e
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,9
00:22.7
00:00.3
23
23e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
7:32,2
00:47.2
00:00.2
24
24e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:25,1
00:22.9
00:00.2
24
24e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:34,5
00:49.5
00:02.3
25
25e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,2
00:23.0
00:00.1
25
25e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:35,9
00:50.9
00:01.4
26
26e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:25,4
00:23.2
00:00.2
26
26e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
7:36,4
00:51.4
00:00.5
27
27e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:26,0
00:23.8
00:00.6
27
27e
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
7:37,1
00:52.1
00:00.7
28
28e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:26,1
00:23.9
00:00.1
28
28e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:38,9
00:53.9
00:01.8
29
29e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,1
00:23.9
29
29e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:39,2
00:54.2
00:00.3
30
30e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:26,3
00:24.1
00:00.2
30
30e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:39,7
00:54.7
00:00.5
31
31e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
3:26,4
00:24.2
00:00.1
31
31e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:42,0
00:57.0
00:02.3
32
32e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,4
00:25.2
00:01.0
32
32e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:42,0
00:57.0
33
33e
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,0
00:25.8
00:00.6
33
33e
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:42,7
00:57.7
00:00.7
34
34e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,1
00:25.9
00:00.1
34
34e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:42,7
00:57.7
35
35e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:28,2
00:26.0
00:00.1
35
35e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:43,2
00:58.2
00:00.5
36
36e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,2
00:27.0
00:01.0
36
36e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:46,4
01:01.4
00:03.2
37
37e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:29,4
00:27.2
00:00.2
37
37e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,0
01:02.0
00:00.6
38
38e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,9
00:27.7
00:00.5
38
38e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,9
01:02.9
00:00.9
39
39e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:30,4
00:28.2
00:00.5
39
39e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,2
01:03.2
00:00.3
40
40e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:30,6
00:28.4
00:00.2
40
40e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,3
01:03.3
00:00.1
41
41e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
3:31,0
00:28.8
00:00.4
41
41e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:48,9
01:03.9
00:00.6
42
42e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,1
00:28.9
00:00.1
42
42e
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,0
01:04.0
00:00.1
43
43e
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ASHLEY Samuel
SCRIVO Jeremie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,4
00:29.2
00:00.3
43
43e
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
7:50,0
01:05.0
00:01.0
44
44e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,9
00:29.7
00:00.5
44
44e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
7:50,3
01:05.3
00:00.3
45
45e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,0
00:29.8
00:00.1
45
45e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:50,7
01:05.7
00:00.4
46
46e
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,0
00:29.8
46
46e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
7:51,1
01:06.1
00:00.4
47
47e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
3:32,4
00:30.2
00:00.4
47
47e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:51,3
01:06.3
00:00.2
48
48e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:33,0
00:30.8
00:00.6
48
48e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
7:51,3
01:06.3
49
49e
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,3
00:31.1
00:00.3
49
49e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:51,8
01:06.8
00:00.5
50
50e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,3
00:31.1
50
50e
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:52,3
01:07.3
00:00.5
51
51e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:33,4
00:31.2
00:00.1
51
51e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:52,9
01:07.9
00:00.6
52
52e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,4
00:31.2
52
52e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,8
01:08.8
00:00.9
53
53e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:33,6
00:31.4
00:00.2
53
53e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
7:53,9
01:08.9
00:00.1
54
54e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
3:33,9
00:31.7
00:00.3
54
54e
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,5
01:09.5
00:00.6
55
55e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,8
00:32.6
00:00.9
55
55e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:55,1
01:10.1
00:00.6
56
56e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:34,9
00:32.7
00:00.1
56
56e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:55,2
01:10.2
00:00.1
57
57e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
3:35,0
00:32.8
00:00.1
57
57e
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:55,9
01:10.9
00:00.7
58
58e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:36,0
00:33.8
00:01.0
58
58e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:56,6
01:11.6
00:00.7
59
59e
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
3:36,2
00:34.0
00:00.2
59
59e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:57,6
01:12.6
00:01.0
60
60e
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
LAGIER Sylvain
DIMITRIADES Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,2
00:34.0
60
60e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:58,1
01:13.1
00:00.5
61
61e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:36,3
00:34.1
00:00.1
61
61e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
8:01,3
01:16.3
00:03.2
62
62e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,3
00:34.1
62
62e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
8:01,8
01:16.8
00:00.5
63
63e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,9
00:34.7
00:00.6
63
63e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:03,0
01:18.0
00:01.2
64
64e
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:37,0
00:34.8
00:00.1
64
64e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:04,4
01:19.4
00:01.4
65
65e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:38,6
00:36.4
00:01.6
65
65e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:04,4
01:19.4
66
66e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,0
00:36.8
00:00.4
66
66e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,6
01:20.6
00:01.2
67
67e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,5
00:37.3
00:00.5
67
67e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:06,9
01:21.9
00:01.3
68
68e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,7
00:37.5
00:00.2
68
68e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:07,5
01:22.5
00:00.6
69
69e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
3:40,7
00:38.5
00:01.0
69
69e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
8:08,1
01:23.1
00:00.6
70
70e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,7
00:38.5
70
70e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:08,8
01:23.8
00:00.7
71
71e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,8
00:38.6
00:00.1
71
71e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,0
01:24.0
00:00.2
72
72e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:41,0
00:38.8
00:00.2
72
72e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:09,9
01:24.9
00:00.9
73
73e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
BARBOUTAN Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:41,1
00:38.9
00:00.1
73
73e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,7
01:25.7
00:00.8
74
74e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,4
00:39.2
00:00.3
74
74e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,9
01:25.9
00:00.2
75
75e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
3:42,1
00:39.9
00:00.7
75
75e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:11,1
01:26.1
00:00.2
76
76e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,0
00:40.8
00:00.9
76
76e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:11,4
01:26.4
00:00.3
77
77e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:43,1
00:40.9
00:00.1
77
77e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
8:12,5
01:27.5
00:01.1
78
78e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:43,2
00:41.0
00:00.1
78
78e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,6
01:27.6
00:00.1
79
79e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
3:44,3
00:42.1
00:01.1
79
79e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:15,2
01:30.2
00:02.6
80
80e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,6
00:42.4
00:00.3
80
80e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
8:15,4
01:30.4
00:00.2
81
81e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
3:44,7
00:42.5
00:00.1
81
81e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
8:16,3
01:31.3
00:00.9
82
82e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,4
00:43.2
00:00.7
82
82e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,5
01:32.5
00:01.2
83
83e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,4
00:43.2
83
83e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
8:17,6
01:32.6
00:00.1
84
84e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:46,2
00:44.0
00:00.8
84
84e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
8:22,4
01:37.4
00:04.8
85
85e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
3:47,4
00:45.2
00:01.2
85
85e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:22,4
01:37.4
86
86e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
3:47,8
00:45.6
00:00.4
86
86e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:22,9
01:37.9
00:00.5
87
87e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,8
00:45.6
87
87e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,0
01:38.0
00:00.1
88
88e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,2
00:46.0
00:00.4
88
88e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,4
01:39.4
00:01.4
89
89e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,5
00:46.3
00:00.3
89
89e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:25,3
01:40.3
00:00.9
90
90e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,6
00:46.4
00:00.1
90
90e
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,7
01:40.7
00:00.4
91
91e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,7
00:46.5
00:00.1
91
91e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:26,1
01:41.1
00:00.4
92
92e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
3:48,9
00:46.7
00:00.2
92
92e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:29,1
01:44.1
00:03.0
93
93e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,1
00:46.9
00:00.2
93
93e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
8:30,2
01:45.2
00:01.1
94
94e
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,7
00:47.5
00:00.6
94
94e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,6
01:45.6
00:00.4
95
95e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,2
00:48.0
00:00.5
95
95e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:33,1
01:48.1
00:02.5
96
96e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:50,3
00:48.1
00:00.1
96
96e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:33,6
01:48.6
00:00.5
97
97e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,5
00:48.3
00:00.2
97
97e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:33,9
01:48.9
00:00.3
98
98e
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:51,2
00:49.0
00:00.7
98
98e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
8:36,1
01:51.1
00:02.2
99
99e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,3
00:49.1
00:00.1
99
99e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
8:36,2
01:51.2
00:00.1
100
100e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:51,9
00:49.7
00:00.6
100
100e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:38,6
01:53.6
00:02.4
101
101e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
3:52,8
00:50.6
00:00.9
101
101e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
8:39,4
01:54.4
00:00.8
102
102e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
3:54,1
00:51.9
00:01.3
102
102e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
8:40,1
01:55.1
00:00.7
103
103e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,7
00:52.5
00:00.6
103
103e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:41,5
01:56.5
00:01.4
104
104e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:55,1
00:52.9
00:00.4
104
104e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
8:42,9
01:57.9
00:01.4
105
105e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:55,2
00:53.0
00:00.1
105
105e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,7
01:58.7
00:00.8
106
106e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,5
00:53.3
00:00.3
106
106e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:44,9
01:59.9
00:01.2
107
107e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:55,7
00:53.5
00:00.2
107
107e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:46,1
02:01.1
00:01.2
108
108e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,2
00:54.0
00:00.5
108
108e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
8:46,7
02:01.7
00:00.6
109
109e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:57,0
00:54.8
00:00.8
109
109e
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:47,3
02:02.3
00:00.6
110
110e
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,2
00:55.0
00:00.2
110
110e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,7
02:02.7
00:00.4
111
111e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
3:58,6
00:56.4
00:01.4
111
111e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
8:48,8
02:03.8
00:01.1
112
112e
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,7
00:56.5
00:00.1
112
112e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,2
02:04.2
00:00.4
113
113e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
3:59,1
00:56.9
00:00.4
113
113e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
8:50,3
02:05.3
00:01.1
114
114e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,4
00:57.2
00:00.3
114
114e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:52,0
02:07.0
00:01.7
115
115e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,2
00:58.0
00:00.8
115
115e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:52,1
02:07.1
00:00.1
116
116e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
4:01,0
00:58.8
00:00.8
116
116e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
8:53,5
02:08.5
00:01.4
117
117e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:01,3
00:59.1
00:00.3
117
117e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:55,6
02:10.6
00:02.1
118
118e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,7
00:59.5
00:00.4
118
118e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:56,1
02:11.1
00:00.5
119
119e
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,0
00:59.8
00:00.3
119
119e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
8:58,8
02:13.8
00:02.7
120
120e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,5
01:01.3
00:01.5
120
120e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
8:59,6
02:14.6
00:00.8
121
121e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:03,7
01:01.5
00:00.2
121
121e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:02,9
02:17.9
00:03.3
122
122e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
4:05,2
01:03.0
00:01.5
122
122e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:05,1
02:20.1
00:02.2
123
123e
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,2
01:03.0
123
123e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:07,0
02:22.0
00:01.9
124
124e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:05,7
01:03.5
00:00.5
124
124e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:07,8
02:22.8
00:00.8
125
125e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:07,2
01:05.0
00:01.5
125
125e
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,2
02:25.2
00:02.4
126
126e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
4:08,7
01:06.5
00:01.5
126
126e
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LEMAIRE Philippe
TOTET Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,6
02:29.6
00:04.4
127
127e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:08,8
01:06.6
00:00.1
127
127e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:17,8
02:32.8
00:03.2
128
128e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:08,8
01:06.6
128
128e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
9:27,4
02:42.4
00:09.6
129
129e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,2
01:07.0
00:00.4
129
129e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:35,6
02:50.6
00:08.2
130
130e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:09,9
01:07.7
00:00.7
130
130e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:37,8
02:52.8
00:02.2
131
131e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
4:15,5
01:13.3
00:05.6
131
131e
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHATEAU Michel
CHATEAU Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:37,8
03:52.8
01:00.0
132
132e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:31,1
01:28.9
00:15.6
132
132e
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
CASCALDO Frédéric
ANTOINE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:52,0
04:07.0
00:14.2
133
133e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:34,3
01:32.1
00:03.2
133
133e
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
ESCALLIER Dimitri
CHAUSSEE Florian
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:58,0
04:13.0
00:06.0
134
134e
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOLY Philippe
JOLY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,4
01:53.2
00:21.1
134
134e
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
CAILLET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:02,8
04:17.8
00:04.8
135
135e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:47,2
03:45.0
01:51.8
135
135e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:48,0
07:03.0
02:45.2