32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
123 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:59,2
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
10:44,2
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:00,3
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
10:48,7
00:04.5
00:04.5
3
3e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
4:03,6
00:04.4
00:03.3
3
3e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
10:56,3
00:12.1
00:07.6
4
4e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:03,9
00:04.7
00:00.3
4
4e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:58,6
00:14.4
00:02.3
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:05,1
00:05.9
00:01.2
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:01,9
00:17.7
00:03.3
6
6e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
4:06,7
00:07.5
00:01.6
6
6e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
11:11,3
00:27.1
00:09.4
7
7e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:08,3
00:09.1
00:01.6
7
7e
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:24,7
00:40.5
00:13.4
8
8e
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
RAVOIRE Stephane
NETO Lionel
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:12,8
00:13.6
00:04.5
8
8e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:34,5
00:50.3
00:09.8
9
9e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,5
00:14.3
00:00.7
9
9e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Fiat Punto Abarth Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:34,8
00:50.6
00:00.3
10
10e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,3
00:17.1
00:02.8
10
10e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:36,7
00:52.5
00:01.9
11
11e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:17,1
00:17.9
00:00.8
11
11e
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
BONAVENTURE Teddy
ARACIL Cédric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
11:37,8
00:53.6
00:01.1
12
12e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:19,0
00:19.8
00:01.9
12
12e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
11:40,8
00:56.6
00:03.0
13
13e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:19,9
00:20.7
00:00.9
13
13e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
11:42,6
00:58.4
00:01.8
14
14e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:20,9
00:21.7
00:01.0
14
14e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:46,1
01:01.9
00:03.5
15
15e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,7
00:22.5
00:00.8
15
15e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:48,3
01:04.1
00:02.2
16
16e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:23,7
00:24.5
00:02.0
16
16e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
11:53,2
01:09.0
00:04.9
17
17e
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,1
00:25.9
00:01.4
17
17e
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
CERBONI Christophe
DAINOTTO Céline
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,0
01:09.8
00:00.8
18
18e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:25,3
00:26.1
00:00.2
18
18e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
11:54,9
01:10.7
00:00.9
19
19e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,7
00:26.5
00:00.4
19
19e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
11:55,9
01:11.7
00:01.0
20
20e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,1
00:27.9
00:01.4
20
20e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
11:57,7
01:13.5
00:01.8
21
21e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,4
00:28.2
00:00.3
21
21e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:58,0
01:13.8
00:00.3
22
22e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,0
00:28.8
00:00.6
22
22e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:05,1
01:20.9
00:07.1
23
23e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:28,8
00:29.6
00:00.8
23
23e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:05,7
01:21.5
00:00.6
24
24e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,9
00:29.7
00:00.1
24
24e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:08,1
01:23.9
00:02.4
25
25e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,0
00:29.8
00:00.1
25
25e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
12:11,0
01:26.8
00:02.9
26
26e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,2
00:30.0
00:00.2
26
26e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:11,2
01:27.0
00:00.2
27
27e
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,7
00:30.5
00:00.5
27
27e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:11,2
01:27.0
28
28e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:31,2
00:32.0
00:01.5
28
28e
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
ARNOUX Stephan
TROMEL Frank
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:12,4
01:28.2
00:01.2
29
29e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,5
00:32.3
00:00.3
29
29e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:16,5
01:32.3
00:04.1
30
30e
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,9
00:32.7
00:00.4
30
30e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:17,4
01:33.2
00:00.9
31
31e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,1
00:32.9
00:00.2
31
31e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
12:18,8
01:34.6
00:01.4
32
32e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,3
00:33.1
00:00.2
32
32e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:20,7
01:36.5
00:01.9
33
33e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,0
00:34.8
00:01.7
33
33e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:22,8
01:38.6
00:02.1
34
34e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:34,4
00:35.2
00:00.4
34
34e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:22,9
01:38.7
00:00.1
35
35e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
RESSEGAIRE Régis
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:34,5
00:35.3
00:00.1
35
35e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:23,4
01:39.2
00:00.5
36
36e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,7
00:35.5
00:00.2
36
36e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:23,9
01:39.7
00:00.5
37
37e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,8
00:35.6
00:00.1
37
37e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:24,7
01:40.5
00:00.8
38
38e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,4
00:36.2
00:00.6
38
38e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
12:25,5
01:41.3
00:00.8
39
39e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,7
00:36.5
00:00.3
39
39e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:27,2
01:43.0
00:01.7
40
40e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,0
00:36.8
00:00.3
40
40e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:27,5
01:43.3
00:00.3
41
41e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,1
00:36.9
00:00.1
41
41e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
12:28,7
01:44.5
00:01.2
42
42e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:36,4
00:37.2
00:00.3
42
42e
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:29,0
01:44.8
00:00.3
43
43e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,4
00:37.2
43
43e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:29,0
01:44.8
44
44e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,5
00:37.3
00:00.1
44
44e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
12:29,6
01:45.4
00:00.6
45
45e
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
CEUGNET Sebastien
UZZO Celia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,7
00:37.5
00:00.2
45
45e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
12:30,5
01:46.3
00:00.9
46
46e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,7
00:38.5
00:01.0
46
46e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:30,6
01:46.4
00:00.1
47
47e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:38,7
00:39.5
00:01.0
47
47e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:32,3
01:48.1
00:01.7
48
48e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
4:38,9
00:39.7
00:00.2
48
48e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:33,4
01:49.2
00:01.1
49
49e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:38,9
00:39.7
49
49e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
12:34,7
01:50.5
00:01.3
50
50e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,9
00:39.7
50
50e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:35,8
01:51.6
00:01.1
51
51e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,9
00:39.7
51
51e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:36,4
01:52.2
00:00.6
52
52e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:40,2
00:41.0
00:01.3
52
52e
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
COMBE Albin
VAQUERO Maxime
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
12:36,9
01:52.7
00:00.5
53
53e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,3
00:41.1
00:00.1
53
53e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:37,0
01:52.8
00:00.1
54
54e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,7
00:41.5
00:00.4
54
54e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:37,9
01:53.7
00:00.9
55
55e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,6
00:42.4
00:00.9
55
55e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:38,7
01:54.5
00:00.8
56
56e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,7
00:42.5
00:00.1
56
56e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:40,5
01:56.3
00:01.8
57
57e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:42,0
00:42.8
00:00.3
57
57e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:42,0
01:57.8
00:01.5
58
58e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,1
00:42.9
00:00.1
58
58e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:44,5
02:00.3
00:02.5
59
59e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:42,4
00:43.2
00:00.3
59
59e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
12:46,0
02:01.8
00:01.5
60
60e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
4:43,4
00:44.2
00:01.0
60
60e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
12:48,0
02:03.8
00:02.0
61
61e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:44,2
00:45.0
00:00.8
61
61e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,6
02:08.4
00:04.6
62
62e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:44,8
00:45.6
00:00.6
62
62e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
12:53,2
02:09.0
00:00.6
63
63e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,0
00:45.8
00:00.2
63
63e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:53,3
02:09.1
00:00.1
64
64e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:45,1
00:45.9
00:00.1
64
64e
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
12:54,0
02:09.8
00:00.7
65
65e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:46,4
00:47.2
00:01.3
65
65e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
12:54,9
02:10.7
00:00.9
66
66e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
4:46,7
00:47.5
00:00.3
66
66e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:56,2
02:12.0
00:01.3
67
67e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:46,8
00:47.6
00:00.1
67
67e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
12:57,0
02:12.8
00:00.8
68
68e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:46,9
00:47.7
00:00.1
68
68e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:00,0
02:15.8
00:03.0
69
69e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:47,4
00:48.2
00:00.5
69
69e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
13:00,2
02:16.0
00:00.2
70
70e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,9
00:48.7
00:00.5
70
70e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:01,4
02:17.2
00:01.2
71
71e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,0
00:50.8
00:02.1
71
71e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
13:03,0
02:18.8
00:01.6
72
72e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
4:50,0
00:50.8
72
72e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
13:06,6
02:22.4
00:03.6
73
73e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:50,5
00:51.3
00:00.5
73
73e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
13:07,6
02:23.4
00:01.0
74
74e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,7
00:51.5
00:00.2
74
74e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
13:09,2
02:25.0
00:01.6
75
75e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:51,3
00:52.1
00:00.6
75
75e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
13:10,3
02:26.1
00:01.1
76
76e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
4:51,6
00:52.4
00:00.3
76
76e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:12,9
02:28.7
00:02.6
77
77e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,5
00:53.3
00:00.9
77
77e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
13:15,5
02:31.3
00:02.6
78
78e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,2
00:54.0
00:00.7
78
78e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:17,4
02:33.2
00:01.9
79
79e
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,9
00:54.7
00:00.7
79
79e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:17,6
02:33.4
00:00.2
80
80e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,0
00:54.8
00:00.1
80
80e
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
PETRUCCI Florent
IBANEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC Max
F2 13
F2
13
13:19,6
02:35.4
00:02.0
81
81e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,5
00:56.3
00:01.5
81
81e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,4
02:36.2
00:00.8
82
82e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,7
00:56.5
00:00.2
82
82e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:21,1
02:36.9
00:00.7
83
83e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,0
00:56.8
00:00.3
83
83e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:21,3
02:37.1
00:00.2
84
84e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,6
00:57.4
00:00.6
84
84e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:21,6
02:37.4
00:00.3
85
85e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,4
00:58.2
00:00.8
85
85e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:26,8
02:42.6
00:05.2
86
86e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
COPPOLA Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,0
00:58.8
00:00.6
86
86e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
13:26,9
02:42.7
00:00.1
87
87e
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COLLESI Julien
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,1
00:58.9
00:00.1
87
87e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
13:31,7
02:47.5
00:04.8
88
88e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,3
00:59.1
00:00.2
88
88e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:31,9
02:47.7
00:00.2
89
89e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,7
00:59.5
00:00.4
89
89e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:32,1
02:47.9
00:00.2
90
90e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,0
00:59.8
00:00.3
90
90e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:33,5
02:49.3
00:01.4
91
91e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:00,4
01:01.2
00:01.4
91
91e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
13:33,5
02:49.3
92
92e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,7
01:01.5
00:00.3
92
92e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:35,8
02:51.6
00:02.3
93
93e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,7
01:01.5
93
93e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
13:39,2
02:55.0
00:03.4
94
94e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,5
01:02.3
00:00.8
94
94e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
13:43,5
02:59.3
00:04.3
95
95e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:01,9
01:02.7
00:00.4
95
95e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
13:45,3
03:01.1
00:01.8
96
96e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,6
01:03.4
00:00.7
96
96e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:45,6
03:01.4
00:00.3
97
97e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,1
01:03.9
00:00.5
97
97e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:46,3
03:02.1
00:00.7
98
98e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
5:03,3
01:04.1
00:00.2
98
98e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
13:46,7
03:02.5
00:00.4
99
99e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:03,8
01:04.6
00:00.5
99
99e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,8
03:07.6
00:05.1
100
100e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,4
01:05.2
00:00.6
100
100e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
13:52,2
03:08.0
00:00.4
101
101e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:04,8
01:05.6
00:00.4
101
101e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:52,6
03:08.4
00:00.4
102
102e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,9
01:05.7
00:00.1
102
102e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
13:53,1
03:08.9
00:00.5
103
103e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
5:05,9
01:06.7
00:01.0
103
103e
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:54,5
03:10.3
00:01.4
104
104e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,0
01:06.8
00:00.1
104
104e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:58,0
03:13.8
00:03.5
105
105e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
5:06,4
01:07.2
00:00.4
105
105e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:58,8
03:14.6
00:00.8
106
106e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,0
01:07.8
00:00.6
106
106e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:59,1
03:14.9
00:00.3
107
107e
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PICHE Cyril
PELISSIER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,2
01:08.0
00:00.2
107
107e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
14:03,9
03:19.7
00:04.8
108
108e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:08,8
01:09.6
00:01.6
108
108e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
14:04,0
03:19.8
00:00.1
109
109e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,0
01:09.8
00:00.2
109
109e
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
14:04,4
03:20.2
00:00.4
110
110e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,1
01:10.9
00:01.1
110
110e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:06,2
03:22.0
00:01.8
111
111e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:11,6
01:12.4
00:01.5
111
111e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:07,6
03:23.4
00:01.4
112
112e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:11,6
01:12.4
112
112e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
14:11,3
03:27.1
00:03.7
113
113e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
5:11,7
01:12.5
00:00.1
113
113e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:11,7
03:27.5
00:00.4
114
114e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:12,2
01:13.0
00:00.5
114
114e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:15,1
03:30.9
00:03.4
115
115e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
5:13,7
01:14.5
00:01.5
115
115e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
14:16,7
03:32.5
00:01.6
116
116e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,1
01:15.9
00:01.4
116
116e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:23,5
03:39.3
00:06.8
117
117e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:15,7
01:16.5
00:00.6
117
117e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,5
03:42.3
00:03.0
118
118e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,2
01:21.0
00:04.5
118
118e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:29,4
03:45.2
00:02.9
119
119e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,6
01:26.4
00:05.4
119
119e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:31,3
03:47.1
00:01.9
120
120e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:34,6
01:35.4
00:09.0
120
120e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:46,8
04:02.6
00:15.5
121
121e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:56,0
01:56.8
00:21.4
121
121e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
15:02,0
04:17.8
00:15.2
122
122e
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MANSENARES Christophe
MANSENARES Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:27,3
02:28.1
00:31.3
122
122e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:03,0
04:18.8
00:01.0
123
123e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:28,8
02:29.6
00:01.5
123
123e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:16,8
09:32.6
05:13.8