32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
110 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:43,1
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
18:54,1
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:44,2
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
18:59,1
00:05.0
00:05.0
3
3e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:56,1
00:13.0
00:11.9
3
3e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
19:26,3
00:32.2
00:27.2
4
4e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
5:57,8
00:14.7
00:01.7
4
4e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
19:28,0
00:33.9
00:01.7
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:03,0
00:19.9
00:05.2
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
19:35,1
00:41.0
00:07.1
6
6e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:11,4
00:28.3
00:08.4
6
6e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
19:59,2
01:05.1
00:24.1
7
7e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
6:16,5
00:33.4
00:05.1
7
7e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
20:29,8
01:35.7
00:30.6
8
8e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:19,1
00:36.0
00:02.6
8
8e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:36,6
01:42.5
00:06.8
9
9e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:21,4
00:38.3
00:02.3
9
9e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:46,9
01:52.8
00:10.3
10
10e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:22,6
00:39.5
00:01.2
10
10e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
20:53,0
01:58.9
00:06.1
11
11e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:23,3
00:40.2
00:00.7
11
11e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
20:58,0
02:03.9
00:05.0
12
12e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:24,6
00:41.5
00:01.3
12
12e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
20:58,8
02:04.7
00:00.8
13
13e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:31,4
00:48.3
00:06.8
13
13e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:59,0
02:04.9
00:00.2
14
14e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,5
00:51.4
00:03.1
14
14e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
21:00,8
02:06.7
00:01.8
15
15e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:35,5
00:52.4
00:01.0
15
15e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
21:04,9
02:10.8
00:04.1
16
16e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,5
00:55.4
00:03.0
16
16e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:19,2
02:25.1
00:14.3
17
17e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:46,4
01:03.3
00:07.9
17
17e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:29,3
02:35.2
00:10.1
18
18e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
00:06.0
18
18e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:32,9
02:38.8
00:03.6
19
19e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:52,4
01:09.3
19
19e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:46,9
02:52.8
00:14.0
20
20e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:52,4
01:09.3
20
20e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:52,5
02:58.4
00:05.6
21
21e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
21
21e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:00,1
03:06.0
00:07.6
22
22e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
6:52,4
01:09.3
22
22e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
22:02,5
03:08.4
00:02.4
23
23e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
23
23e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:02,6
03:08.5
00:00.1
24
24e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
24
24e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
22:13,9
03:19.8
00:11.3
25
25e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
25
25e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
22:14,6
03:20.5
00:00.7
26
26e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,4
01:09.3
26
26e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
22:15,1
03:21.0
00:00.5
27
27e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
27
27e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:16,3
03:22.2
00:01.2
28
28e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANNE Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
28
28e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:22,9
03:28.8
00:06.6
29
29e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:52,4
01:09.3
29
29e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
22:23,7
03:29.6
00:00.8
30
30e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
30
30e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
22:25,0
03:30.9
00:01.3
31
31e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
31
31e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:25,4
03:31.3
00:00.4
32
32e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
32
32e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
22:25,6
03:31.5
00:00.2
33
33e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
33
33e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
22:26,1
03:32.0
00:00.5
34
34e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
34
34e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:28,2
03:34.1
00:02.1
35
35e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:52,4
01:09.3
35
35e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
22:30,9
03:36.8
00:02.7
36
36e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,4
01:09.3
36
36e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
22:31,4
03:37.3
00:00.5
37
37e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
37
37e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:32,9
03:38.8
00:01.5
38
38e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
38
38e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
22:33,8
03:39.7
00:00.9
39
39e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
6:52,4
01:09.3
39
39e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:35,6
03:41.5
00:01.8
40
40e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
40
40e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:38,1
03:44.0
00:02.5
41
41e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
6:52,4
01:09.3
41
41e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
22:39,4
03:45.3
00:01.3
42
42e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
42
42e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
22:40,1
03:46.0
00:00.7
43
43e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
43
43e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:41,0
03:46.9
00:00.9
44
44e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
6:52,4
01:09.3
44
44e
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
GRAS Marc
GRAS Amandine
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
22:41,6
03:47.5
00:00.6
45
45e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
45
45e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:41,8
03:47.7
00:00.2
46
46e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:52,4
01:09.3
46
46e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:41,8
03:47.7
47
47e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:52,4
01:09.3
47
47e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:42,5
03:48.4
00:00.7
48
48e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
48
48e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
22:45,3
03:51.2
00:02.8
49
49e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,4
01:09.3
49
49e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
22:46,2
03:52.1
00:00.9
50
50e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
50
50e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:47,4
03:53.3
00:01.2
51
51e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
51
51e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
22:49,7
03:55.6
00:02.3
52
52e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:52,4
01:09.3
52
52e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
22:50,7
03:56.6
00:01.0
53
53e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
53
53e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
22:51,5
03:57.4
00:00.8
54
54e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:52,4
01:09.3
54
54e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
22:51,6
03:57.5
00:00.1
55
55e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
55
55e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
22:52,0
03:57.9
00:00.4
56
56e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
56
56e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
22:56,1
04:02.0
00:04.1
57
57e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
57
57e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:56,1
04:02.0
58
58e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:52,4
01:09.3
58
58e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:01,6
04:07.5
00:05.5
59
59e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,4
01:09.3
59
59e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:03,9
04:09.8
00:02.3
60
60e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
60
60e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
23:05,2
04:11.1
00:01.3
61
61e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:52,4
01:09.3
61
61e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:07,5
04:13.4
00:02.3
62
62e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
62
62e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
23:10,0
04:15.9
00:02.5
63
63e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
63
63e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
23:10,4
04:16.3
00:00.4
64
64e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
64
64e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
23:11,3
04:17.2
00:00.9
65
65e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,4
01:09.3
65
65e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
23:21,9
04:27.8
00:10.6
66
66e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
66
66e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
23:25,9
04:31.8
00:04.0
67
67e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
67
67e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:38,3
04:44.2
00:12.4
68
68e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
68
68e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
23:41,0
04:46.9
00:02.7
69
69e
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
69
69e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:41,3
04:47.2
00:00.3
70
70e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
70
70e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
23:48,3
04:54.2
00:07.0
71
71e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
71
71e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
23:49,6
04:55.5
00:01.3
72
72e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
72
72e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
23:51,1
04:57.0
00:01.5
73
73e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:52,4
01:09.3
73
73e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
23:52,1
04:58.0
00:01.0
74
74e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
74
74e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:53,8
04:59.7
00:01.7
75
75e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
75
75e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:55,2
05:01.1
00:01.4
76
76e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
76
76e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
24:00,3
05:06.2
00:05.1
77
77e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
6:52,4
01:09.3
77
77e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
24:00,9
05:06.8
00:00.6
78
78e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
78
78e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
24:04,4
05:10.3
00:03.5
79
79e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
79
79e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
24:04,6
05:10.5
00:00.2
80
80e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
6:52,4
01:09.3
80
80e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
24:06,0
05:11.9
00:01.4
81
81e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
81
81e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
24:08,2
05:14.1
00:02.2
82
82e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
82
82e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
24:09,1
05:15.0
00:00.9
83
83e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
83
83e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
24:09,2
05:15.1
00:00.1
84
84e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
84
84e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
24:10,2
05:16.1
00:01.0
85
85e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
6:52,4
01:09.3
85
85e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:11,8
05:17.7
00:01.6
86
86e
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
CHARLES Pascal
PICART Maeva
Subaru Impreza 555
FN 4
FN
4
6:52,4
01:09.3
86
86e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:13,5
05:19.4
00:01.7
87
87e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:52,4
01:09.3
87
87e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:14,5
05:20.4
00:01.0
88
88e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:52,4
01:09.3
88
88e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
24:15,5
05:21.4
00:01.0
89
89e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
89
89e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
24:16,0
05:21.9
00:00.5
90
90e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
90
90e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:17,9
05:23.8
00:01.9
91
91e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
91
91e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
24:24,1
05:30.0
00:06.2
92
92e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
92
92e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
24:25,0
05:30.9
00:00.9
93
93e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
93
93e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
24:26,9
05:32.8
00:01.9
94
94e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:09.3
94
94e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
24:34,2
05:40.1
00:07.3
95
95e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:52,4
01:09.3
95
95e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
24:35,4
05:41.3
00:01.2
96
96e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
6:52,4
01:09.3
96
96e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
24:39,4
05:45.3
00:04.0
97
97e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
97
97e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
24:41,9
05:47.8
00:02.5
98
98e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
98
98e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
24:42,1
05:48.0
00:00.2
99
99e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
99
99e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
24:42,7
05:48.6
00:00.6
100
100e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,4
01:09.3
100
100e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:43,6
05:49.5
00:00.9
101
101e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
101
101e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:43,7
05:49.6
00:00.1
102
102e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
102
102e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:47,5
05:53.4
00:03.8
103
103e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
103
103e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:48,5
05:54.4
00:01.0
104
104e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
104
104e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:55,3
06:01.2
00:06.8
105
105e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
105
105e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:56,5
06:02.4
00:01.2
106
106e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:52,4
01:09.3
106
106e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:59,1
06:05.0
00:02.6
107
107e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,4
01:09.3
107
107e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:13,4
06:19.3
00:14.3
108
108e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
6:52,4
01:09.3
108
108e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:21,1
06:27.0
00:07.7
109
109e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,4
01:09.3
109
109e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
CLEMENT Lucie
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
25:21,4
06:27.3
00:00.3
110
110e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,4
01:09.3
110
110e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:35,6
11:41.5
05:14.2