32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:45,0
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
25:18,2
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:48,0
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
25:19,3
00:01.1
00:01.1
3
3e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:51,3
00:06.3
00:03.3
3
3e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
25:54,0
00:35.8
00:34.7
4
4e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
3:51,8
00:06.8
00:00.5
4
4e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
25:57,5
00:39.3
00:03.5
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:52,4
00:07.4
00:00.6
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
26:05,0
00:46.8
00:07.5
6
6e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:58,3
00:13.3
00:05.9
6
6e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
26:51,0
01:32.8
00:46.0
7
7e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:58,6
00:13.6
00:00.3
7
7e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
27:19,2
02:01.0
00:28.2
8
8e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
4:02,3
00:17.3
00:03.7
8
8e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:30,1
02:11.9
00:10.9
9
9e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:05,9
00:20.9
00:03.6
9
9e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
27:33,3
02:15.1
00:03.2
10
10e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:06,4
00:21.4
00:00.5
10
10e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
27:36,3
02:18.1
00:03.0
11
11e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,7
00:22.7
00:01.3
11
11e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
27:48,3
02:30.1
00:12.0
12
12e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
4:07,8
00:22.8
00:00.1
12
12e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
27:55,5
02:37.3
00:07.2
13
13e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,9
00:23.9
00:01.1
13
13e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
27:57,5
02:39.3
00:02.0
14
14e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:09,1
00:24.1
00:00.2
14
14e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
28:11,7
02:53.5
00:14.2
15
15e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,1
00:25.1
00:01.0
15
15e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
28:18,4
03:00.2
00:06.7
16
16e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,4
00:25.4
00:00.3
16
16e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
28:20,0
03:01.8
00:01.6
17
17e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:11,6
00:26.6
00:01.2
17
17e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:29,1
03:10.9
00:09.1
18
18e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:12,6
00:27.6
00:01.0
18
18e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:35,2
03:17.0
00:06.1
19
19e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:13,2
00:28.2
00:00.6
19
19e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:48,2
03:30.0
00:13.0
20
20e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,2
00:28.2
20
20e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:01,4
03:43.2
00:13.2
21
21e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,3
00:29.3
00:01.1
21
21e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
29:06,8
03:48.6
00:05.4
22
22e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:14,5
00:29.5
00:00.2
22
22e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
29:21,0
04:02.8
00:14.2
23
23e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:15,2
00:30.2
00:00.7
23
23e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
29:23,7
04:05.5
00:02.7
24
24e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:16,4
00:31.4
00:01.2
24
24e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault 5 GT Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
29:24,2
04:06.0
00:00.5
25
25e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,4
00:31.4
25
25e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
29:26,9
04:08.7
00:02.7
26
26e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:16,6
00:31.6
00:00.2
26
26e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:33,2
04:15.0
00:06.3
27
27e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,1
00:32.1
00:00.5
27
27e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
29:33,3
04:15.1
00:00.1
28
28e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,5
00:32.5
00:00.4
28
28e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:34,6
04:16.4
00:01.3
29
29e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,5
00:32.5
29
29e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:36,0
04:17.8
00:01.4
30
30e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,6
00:32.6
00:00.1
30
30e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
29:38,4
04:20.2
00:02.4
31
31e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:18,6
00:33.6
00:01.0
31
31e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
29:41,7
04:23.5
00:03.3
32
32e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,9
00:33.9
00:00.3
32
32e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
29:46,1
04:27.9
00:04.4
33
33e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:19,1
00:34.1
00:00.2
33
33e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:46,4
04:28.2
00:00.3
34
34e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:19,3
00:34.3
00:00.2
34
34e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:47,7
04:29.5
00:01.3
35
35e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,7
00:34.7
00:00.4
35
35e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
29:49,6
04:31.4
00:01.9
36
36e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,0
00:35.0
00:00.3
36
36e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
29:52,0
04:33.8
00:02.4
37
37e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,6
00:35.6
00:00.6
37
37e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
29:54,0
04:35.8
00:02.0
38
38e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,9
00:35.9
00:00.3
38
38e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:54,6
04:36.4
00:00.6
39
39e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:21,4
00:36.4
00:00.5
39
39e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:55,7
04:37.5
00:01.1
40
40e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
4:21,4
00:36.4
40
40e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
29:58,7
04:40.5
00:03.0
41
41e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,6
00:36.6
00:00.2
41
41e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
29:59,8
04:41.6
00:01.1
42
42e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:21,9
00:36.9
00:00.3
42
42e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
30:00,8
04:42.6
00:01.0
43
43e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:22,8
00:37.8
00:00.9
43
43e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:02,2
04:44.0
00:01.4
44
44e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,4
00:39.4
00:01.6
44
44e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:04,4
04:46.2
00:02.2
45
45e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,6
00:39.6
00:00.2
45
45e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
30:06,9
04:48.7
00:02.5
46
46e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:25,1
00:40.1
00:00.5
46
46e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
30:08,9
04:50.7
00:02.0
47
47e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
4:25,7
00:40.7
00:00.6
47
47e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
30:11,2
04:53.0
00:02.3
48
48e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:26,2
00:41.2
00:00.5
48
48e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
30:11,7
04:53.5
00:00.5
49
49e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,3
00:41.3
00:00.1
49
49e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
30:11,9
04:53.7
00:00.2
50
50e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,3
00:41.3
50
50e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
30:12,3
04:54.1
00:00.4
51
51e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,0
00:42.0
00:00.7
51
51e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
30:12,6
04:54.4
00:00.3
52
52e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,2
00:42.2
00:00.2
52
52e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:25,9
05:07.7
00:13.3
53
53e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:27,5
00:42.5
00:00.3
53
53e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
30:32,3
05:14.1
00:06.4
54
54e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:27,5
00:42.5
54
54e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
30:37,3
05:19.1
00:05.0
55
55e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,9
00:43.9
00:01.4
55
55e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:38,2
05:20.0
00:00.9
56
56e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,0
00:44.0
00:00.1
56
56e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
30:47,9
05:29.7
00:09.7
57
57e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,2
00:45.2
00:01.2
57
57e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
30:50,5
05:32.3
00:02.6
58
58e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:30,5
00:45.5
00:00.3
58
58e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
30:50,7
05:32.5
00:00.2
59
59e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
4:30,6
00:45.6
00:00.1
59
59e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
31:00,8
05:42.6
00:10.1
60
60e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:31,5
00:46.5
00:00.9
60
60e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
31:02,2
05:44.0
00:01.4
61
61e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,0
00:47.0
00:00.5
61
61e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:09,2
05:51.0
00:07.0
62
62e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:32,6
00:47.6
00:00.6
62
62e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
31:09,7
05:51.5
00:00.5
63
63e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,8
00:49.8
00:02.2
63
63e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
31:17,9
05:59.7
00:08.2
64
64e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
4:35,0
00:50.0
00:00.2
64
64e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:21,0
06:02.8
00:03.1
65
65e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,3
00:50.3
00:00.3
65
65e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
31:23,3
06:05.1
00:02.3
66
66e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
4:35,5
00:50.5
00:00.2
66
66e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
31:31,3
06:13.1
00:08.0
67
67e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:50.6
00:00.1
67
67e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
31:38,4
06:20.2
00:07.1
68
68e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:36,8
00:51.8
00:01.2
68
68e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
31:38,9
06:20.7
00:00.5
69
69e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:37,0
00:52.0
00:00.2
69
69e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:40,5
06:22.3
00:01.6
70
70e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,1
00:52.1
00:00.1
70
70e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
31:40,5
06:22.3
71
71e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:37,7
00:52.7
00:00.6
71
71e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
31:42,3
06:24.1
00:01.8
72
72e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
4:37,9
00:52.9
00:00.2
72
72e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:43,3
06:25.1
00:01.0
73
73e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,0
00:54.0
00:01.1
73
73e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
31:44,1
06:25.9
00:00.8
74
74e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:39,4
00:54.4
00:00.4
74
74e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
31:49,0
06:30.8
00:04.9
75
75e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,7
00:54.7
00:00.3
75
75e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
31:52,5
06:34.3
00:03.5
76
76e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,4
00:55.4
00:00.7
76
76e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
31:52,8
06:34.6
00:00.3
77
77e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,4
00:55.4
77
77e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
31:54,4
06:36.2
00:01.6
78
78e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,9
00:55.9
00:00.5
78
78e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
31:59,0
06:40.8
00:04.6
79
79e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,9
00:55.9
79
79e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:59,8
06:41.6
00:00.8
80
80e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:41,1
00:56.1
00:00.2
80
80e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
32:00,2
06:42.0
00:00.4
81
81e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:41,1
00:56.1
81
81e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
32:07,7
06:49.5
00:07.5
82
82e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:42,0
00:57.0
00:00.9
82
82e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
32:13,0
06:54.8
00:05.3
83
83e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
4:42,1
00:57.1
00:00.1
83
83e
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOMEZ Christophe
LE MAREUIL Candice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
32:13,5
06:55.3
00:00.5
84
84e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
4:42,3
00:57.3
00:00.2
84
84e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
32:13,5
06:55.3
85
85e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,1
00:58.1
00:00.8
85
85e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
32:19,5
07:01.3
00:06.0
86
86e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
4:44,0
00:59.0
00:00.9
86
86e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
32:20,4
07:02.2
00:00.9
87
87e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:45,0
01:00.0
00:01.0
87
87e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
32:27,8
07:09.6
00:07.4
88
88e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,1
01:00.1
00:00.1
88
88e
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SPIEZ Josian
MINOU Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:30,2
07:12.0
00:02.4
89
89e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:46,3
01:01.3
00:01.2
89
89e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
32:31,5
07:13.3
00:01.3
90
90e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,8
01:01.8
00:00.5
90
90e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
32:36,7
07:18.5
00:05.2
91
91e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,0
01:02.0
00:00.2
91
91e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
32:42,0
07:23.8
00:05.3
92
92e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,3
01:02.3
00:00.3
92
92e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:43,2
07:25.0
00:01.2
93
93e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,3
01:02.3
93
93e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:44,9
07:26.7
00:01.7
94
94e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,2
01:03.2
00:00.9
94
94e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:47,0
07:28.8
00:02.1
95
95e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,3
01:04.3
00:01.1
95
95e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
32:48,3
07:30.1
00:01.3
96
96e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:50,7
01:05.7
00:01.4
96
96e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
32:49,6
07:31.4
00:01.3
97
97e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,0
01:07.0
00:01.3
97
97e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
32:57,9
07:39.7
00:08.3
98
98e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,2
01:07.2
00:00.2
98
98e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
32:59,3
07:41.1
00:01.4
99
99e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,2
01:09.2
00:02.0
99
99e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:02,5
07:44.3
00:03.2
100
100e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:54,9
01:09.9
00:00.7
100
100e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
33:05,4
07:47.2
00:02.9
101
101e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,6
01:11.6
00:01.7
101
101e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
33:26,6
08:08.4
00:21.2
102
102e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:26,3
01:41.3
00:29.7
102
102e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
38:32,2
13:14.0
05:05.6