32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
0:46,2
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
26:04,4
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
0:47,5
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
LATIL Nicolas
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
26:06,8
00:02.4
00:02.4
3
3e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
0:48,8
00:02.6
00:01.3
3
3e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
26:42,8
00:38.4
00:36.0
4
4e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
0:48,9
00:02.7
00:00.1
4
4e
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
PASCAL Thierry
GRIMAUD Joris
Ford Fiesta R5
R 5
R
5
26:46,4
00:42.0
00:03.6
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
0:49,8
00:03.6
00:00.9
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
26:54,8
00:50.4
00:08.4
6
6e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
0:50,6
00:04.4
00:00.8
6
6e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
27:42,5
01:38.1
00:47.7
7
7e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
0:51,4
00:05.2
00:00.8
7
7e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
28:10,6
02:06.2
00:28.1
8
8e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
0:51,4
00:05.2
8
8e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:21,6
02:17.2
00:11.0
9
9e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Steve
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
0:51,5
00:05.3
00:00.1
9
9e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
28:25,5
02:21.1
00:03.9
10
10e
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
GIRAUD Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
0:51,5
00:05.3
10
10e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
28:27,8
02:23.4
00:02.3
11
11e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
0:51,5
00:05.3
11
11e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
28:40,0
02:35.6
00:12.2
12
12e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
0:51,5
00:05.3
12
12e
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
BORREANI Jérôme
COUETTE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
28:46,1
02:41.7
00:06.1
13
13e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
0:51,7
00:05.5
00:00.2
13
13e
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
RAVOIRE Grégory
MERCIER Céline
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
28:49,2
02:44.8
00:03.1
14
14e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
0:51,7
00:05.5
14
14e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
29:06,3
03:01.9
00:17.1
15
15e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
0:52,2
00:06.0
00:00.5
15
15e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
29:13,0
03:08.6
00:06.7
16
16e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
0:52,3
00:06.1
00:00.1
16
16e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
29:16,1
03:11.7
00:03.1
17
17e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
0:52,6
00:06.4
00:00.3
17
17e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:22,2
03:17.8
00:06.1
18
18e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
0:52,7
00:06.5
00:00.1
18
18e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:28,0
03:23.6
00:05.8
19
19e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:52,7
00:06.5
19
19e
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAGIER Fabrice
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:40,5
03:36.1
00:12.5
20
20e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
0:52,7
00:06.5
20
20e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:55,6
03:51.2
00:15.1
21
21e
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
CESARI Jean Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:52,8
00:06.6
00:00.1
21
21e
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
CHARLES Morgan
OURMAN Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
29:58,3
03:53.9
00:02.7
22
22e
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
POIZOT Thibaut
ARNAUD Eva
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
0:53,0
00:06.8
00:00.2
22
22e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
30:14,3
04:09.9
00:16.0
23
23e
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHAMPEIL David
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:53,1
00:06.9
00:00.1
23
23e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
30:16,8
04:12.4
00:02.5
24
24e
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
BONGIBAULT Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
0:53,1
00:06.9
24
24e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
30:20,6
04:16.2
00:03.8
25
25e
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
MARGAILLAN Hugo
ANASTASIO Maryne
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,3
00:07.1
00:00.2
25
25e
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
PARODI Laurent
ROBBA Manon
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
30:24,7
04:20.3
00:04.1
26
26e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
0:53,3
00:07.1
26
26e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:27,9
04:23.5
00:03.2
27
27e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
0:53,4
00:07.2
00:00.1
27
27e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
30:30,0
04:25.6
00:02.1
28
28e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
0:53,5
00:07.3
00:00.1
28
28e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
30:32,4
04:28.0
00:02.4
29
29e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
0:53,6
00:07.4
00:00.1
29
29e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
30:33,9
04:29.5
00:01.5
30
30e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
0:53,7
00:07.5
00:00.1
30
30e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
30:37,5
04:33.1
00:03.6
31
31e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
0:53,7
00:07.5
31
31e
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
GRAND Marion
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:39,6
04:35.2
00:02.1
32
32e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
0:53,9
00:07.7
00:00.2
32
32e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:42,5
04:38.1
00:02.9
33
33e
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
MARTIN Loïc
TESSA Dorine
Renault Clio 3 R3
R 3
R
3
0:54,0
00:07.8
00:00.1
33
33e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
30:42,9
04:38.5
00:00.4
34
34e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
0:54,0
00:07.8
34
34e
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
FARGIER Jérémy
DELON Marine
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
30:42,9
04:38.5
35
35e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
0:54,1
00:07.9
00:00.1
35
35e
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
TAFFIN Bernard
LEDUBY Morgan
Renault Clio 4 R3
R 3
R
3
30:45,9
04:41.5
00:03.0
36
36e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
0:54,1
00:07.9
36
36e
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
FERAUD Alain
SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
30:46,7
04:42.3
00:00.8
37
37e
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BEGNIS Olivier
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:54,2
00:08.0
00:00.1
37
37e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:47,3
04:42.9
00:00.6
38
38e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
0:54,3
00:08.1
00:00.1
38
38e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:50,8
04:46.4
00:03.5
39
39e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
0:54,3
00:08.1
39
39e
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
GONIN Amandine
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
30:52,3
04:47.9
00:01.5
40
40e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
0:54,6
00:08.4
00:00.3
40
40e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
30:54,4
04:50.0
00:02.1
41
41e
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MALLET Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:54,6
00:08.4
41
41e
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
DORCHE Romain
DORCHE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
30:54,8
04:50.4
00:00.4
42
42e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
0:54,7
00:08.5
00:00.1
42
42e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:56,3
04:51.9
00:01.5
43
43e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,0
00:08.8
00:00.3
43
43e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:58,7
04:54.3
00:02.4
44
44e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
0:55,1
00:08.9
00:00.1
44
44e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
31:02,1
04:57.7
00:03.4
45
45e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
0:55,1
00:08.9
45
45e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
31:03,9
04:59.5
00:01.8
46
46e
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
DOLT Coralie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
0:55,2
00:09.0
00:00.1
46
46e
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
BACHASSE Benjamin
MERLE Benoît
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
31:03,9
04:59.5
47
47e
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
HARCHOUX Laurent
LEYRIS Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
0:55,2
00:09.0
47
47e
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
CHENEVAY Rémy
MAZET Caroline
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
31:04,5
05:00.1
00:00.6
48
48e
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GRANDO Jonas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
0:55,4
00:09.2
00:00.2
48
48e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
31:05,8
05:01.4
00:01.3
49
49e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,4
00:09.2
49
49e
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
TESSA Loïc
REYNE Andrea
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
31:07,4
05:03.0
00:01.6
50
50e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,5
00:09.3
00:00.1
50
50e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
31:08,3
05:03.9
00:00.9
51
51e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
0:55,6
00:09.4
00:00.1
51
51e
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ICARD Roger
PORTIER Carine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:19,6
05:15.2
00:11.3
52
52e
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
CHALAND Cédric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
0:55,7
00:09.5
00:00.1
52
52e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:28,2
05:23.8
00:08.6
53
53e
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
0:55,8
00:09.6
00:00.1
53
53e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
31:33,8
05:29.4
00:05.6
54
54e
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
SANTONI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,9
00:09.7
00:00.1
54
54e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
31:42,9
05:38.5
00:09.1
55
55e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
0:56,0
00:09.8
00:00.1
55
55e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
31:44,4
05:40.0
00:01.5
56
56e
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
ROS Jérémy
ROS Michael
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:56,1
00:09.9
00:00.1
56
56e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
31:47,6
05:43.2
00:03.2
57
57e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:56,1
00:09.9
57
57e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
31:49,9
05:45.5
00:02.3
58
58e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
0:56,1
00:09.9
58
58e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
31:58,6
05:54.2
00:08.7
59
59e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:56,2
00:10.0
00:00.1
59
59e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
31:58,8
05:54.4
00:00.2
60
60e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
0:56,3
00:10.1
00:00.1
60
60e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:06,1
06:01.7
00:07.3
61
61e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
0:56,4
00:10.2
00:00.1
61
61e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
32:07,2
06:02.8
00:01.1
62
62e
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
GARCIN Cédric
GUERRISI Brandon
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
0:56,5
00:10.3
00:00.1
62
62e
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
MICHELI Marc
MICHELI Benjamin
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA 5
FA
5
32:11,3
06:06.9
00:04.1
63
63e
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
MOUSSIER Lionel
MOUSSIER Anaïs
Citroën C2 GT
A 6K
A
6K
0:56,6
00:10.4
00:00.1
63
63e
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:16,4
06:12.0
00:05.1
64
64e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
0:56,6
00:10.4
64
64e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
32:20,3
06:15.9
00:03.9
65
65e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
0:56,8
00:10.6
00:00.2
65
65e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
32:27,3
06:22.9
00:07.0
66
66e
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GETTO Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:56,9
00:10.7
00:00.1
66
66e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
32:34,5
06:30.1
00:07.2
67
67e
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Jacques
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
0:57,0
00:10.8
00:00.1
67
67e
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
RENCHET Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:36,6
06:32.2
00:02.1
68
68e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
0:57,0
00:10.8
68
68e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
32:36,7
06:32.3
00:00.1
69
69e
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
GRAND Francis
GRAND Anthony
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
0:57,1
00:10.9
00:00.1
69
69e
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
ROSSIGNOL Mickaël
BIGOT Kyllian
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
32:38,6
06:34.2
00:01.9
70
70e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
0:57,2
00:11.0
00:00.1
70
70e
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Damien
GIMENEZ Alexandre
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
32:40,5
06:36.1
00:01.9
71
71e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
0:57,2
00:11.0
71
71e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
32:41,0
06:36.6
00:00.5
72
72e
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
MICHELI Marina
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
0:57,5
00:11.3
00:00.3
72
72e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
32:45,4
06:41.0
00:04.4
73
73e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
0:57,6
00:11.4
00:00.1
73
73e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
32:46,0
06:41.6
00:00.6
74
74e
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARRY Raphaël
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
0:57,7
00:11.5
00:00.1
74
74e
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
RENCHET Marion
JORAM Sophie
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
32:48,7
06:44.3
00:02.7
75
75e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
0:57,7
00:11.5
75
75e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
32:49,3
06:44.9
00:00.6
76
76e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Twingo R1
R 1
R
1
0:57,8
00:11.6
00:00.1
76
76e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
32:50,8
06:46.4
00:01.5
77
77e
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
MAS Gilles
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
FN 2S
FN
2S
0:57,8
00:11.6
77
77e
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
CATTEAU Jérôme
BLANCHOT Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
32:56,0
06:51.6
00:05.2
78
78e
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
RAMPON Pierre Antoine
TESSIER Veronique
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
0:57,9
00:11.7
00:00.1
78
78e
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CHABERT Laurent
GUIGUES Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
32:56,2
06:51.8
00:00.2
79
79e
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
PERROTEAU Natacha
IATTONI Alice
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R
1
0:58,0
00:11.8
00:00.1
79
79e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
32:58,3
06:53.9
00:02.1
80
80e
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
DAGHERO Olivier
KOLBE Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
0:58,1
00:11.9
00:00.1
80
80e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
33:07,3
07:02.9
00:09.0
81
81e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,2
00:12.0
00:00.1
81
81e
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
REYNIER Julien
DUSSERRE Olivier
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 14
F2
14
33:10,6
07:06.2
00:03.3
82
82e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,4
00:12.2
00:00.2
82
82e
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
VALLIER David
TROIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
33:16,7
07:12.3
00:06.1
83
83e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
0:58,4
00:12.2
83
83e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
33:21,4
07:17.0
00:04.7
84
84e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
0:58,6
00:12.4
00:00.2
84
84e
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAMAND Brice
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
33:23,3
07:18.9
00:01.9
85
85e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
0:58,8
00:12.6
00:00.2
85
85e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
33:26,7
07:22.3
00:03.4
86
86e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
0:59,0
00:12.8
00:00.2
86
86e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
33:41,9
07:37.5
00:15.2
87
87e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
0:59,2
00:13.0
00:00.2
87
87e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
33:42,3
07:37.9
00:00.4
88
88e
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
LUDDENI Laurent
SISTI Cédric
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
0:59,6
00:13.4
00:00.4
88
88e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:44,5
07:40.1
00:02.2
89
89e
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEVILLE Gilbert
DEVILLE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:59,6
00:13.4
89
89e
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SCHIRRU Kévin
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
33:45,2
07:40.8
00:00.7
90
90e
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
DA COSTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:00,3
00:14.1
00:00.7
90
90e
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
GORGODIAN Anthony
LIEUSSANES Sibilla
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
33:46,2
07:41.8
00:01.0
91
91e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:00,8
00:14.6
00:00.5
91
91e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
33:49,8
07:45.4
00:03.6
92
92e
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
MAUROY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:01,0
00:14.8
00:00.2
92
92e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
33:53,6
07:49.2
00:03.8
93
93e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
1:01,5
00:15.3
00:00.5
93
93e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
33:56,9
07:52.5
00:03.3
94
94e
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
WEGERICH Antoine
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
1:04,9
00:18.7
00:03.4
94
94e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
33:58,1
07:53.7
00:01.2
95
95e
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
MORENO Jean-Michel
PEREZ Lucas
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:05,2
00:19.0
00:00.3
95
95e
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GIRARDI Dimitri
VITTONE Arthur
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
34:03,3
07:58.9
00:05.2
96
96e
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
FOURNIER Cedric
VILANOVA Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
1:05,6
00:19.4
00:00.4
96
96e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
34:03,8
07:59.4
00:00.5
97
97e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
SOULIOL Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:10,4
00:24.2
00:04.8
97
97e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
34:12,1
08:07.7
00:08.3
98
98e
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
BOISSERANC Mickaël
DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
1:13,2
00:27.0
00:02.8
98
98e
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
ARGOUARC'H Morgan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
34:25,2
08:20.8
00:13.1
99
99e
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUX Vincent
BONNET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:40,6
00:54.4
00:27.4
99
99e
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRUPHEMUS Mickaël
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
39:30,6
13:26.2
05:05.4