20ème Course de Côte V.H.C. de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
20ème Course de Côte V.H.C. de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUISTARINI Edmond
Chevron P2 B48
GUISTARINI Edmond
Chevron P2 B48
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
2:30,789
1
1er
GUISTARINI Edmond
Chevron P2 B48
GUISTARINI Edmond
Chevron P2 B48
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
2:30,789
2
2e
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
2:39,500
00:08.711
00:08.711
2
2e
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
BADY Eric
Martini MK 14
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
2:39,500
00:08.711
00:08.711
3
3e
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
8/9 C9
8/9
C9
2:43,563
00:12.774
00:04.063
3
3e
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
DEBEAUNE Jean-Marc
Van Diemen RF 82
8/9 C9
8/9
C9
2:42,814
00:12.025
00:03.314
4
4e
CHABANON Pierre
Porsche 911 SC 3L
CHABANON Pierre
Porsche 911 SC 3L
4 C8
4
C8
2:49,448
00:18.659
00:05.885
4
4e
FERRETTI Pascal
Marcadier JF1
FERRETTI Pascal
Marcadier JF1
6/7 C4
6/7
C4
2:46,800
00:16.011
00:03.986
5
5e
LAGACHE Vincent
Marcadier AMK
LAGACHE Vincent
Marcadier AMK
6/7 C3
6/7
C3
2:52,439
00:21.650
00:02.991
5
5e
CHABANON Pierre
Porsche 911 SC 3L
CHABANON Pierre
Porsche 911 SC 3L
4 C8
4
C8
2:49,448
00:18.659
00:02.648
6
6e
TESSORE Giorgio
Porsche 911 SC
TESSORE Giorgio
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
2:52,703
00:21.914
00:00.264
6
6e
TESSORE Giorgio
Porsche 911 SC
TESSORE Giorgio
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
2:50,815
00:20.026
00:01.367
7
7e
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
4 B5
4
B5
2:53,536
00:22.747
00:00.833
7
7e
LAGACHE Vincent
Marcadier AMK
LAGACHE Vincent
Marcadier AMK
6/7 C3
6/7
C3
2:52,439
00:21.650
00:01.624
8
8e
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
6/7 B3
6/7
B3
2:53,861
00:23.072
00:00.325
8
8e
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Marcadier FL 001
CHAMPELOVIER Michel
Marcadier FL 001
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
2:53,418
00:22.629
00:00.979
9
9e
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
CLA
CLA
2:54,067
00:23.278
00:00.206
9
9e
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
STOCKLI Luc
Alpine A110 1800 SC
4 B5
4
B5
2:53,536
00:22.747
00:00.118
10
10e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
4 B8
4
B8
2:56,518
00:25.729
00:02.451
10
10e
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
CURSOUX Gilles
Marcadier Proto
6/7 B3
6/7
B3
2:53,861
00:23.072
00:00.325
11
11e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
3 C8
3
C8
2:58,372
00:27.583
00:01.854
11
11e
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
GROPPI Pierre
Porsche 3L RS
CLA
CLA
2:54,067
00:23.278
00:00.206
12
12e
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
2:58,508
00:27.719
00:00.136
12
12e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche 911 RSR 2,8L
4 B8
4
B8
2:55,073
00:24.284
00:01.006
13
13e
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
2:59,300
00:28.511
00:00.792
13
13e
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 S
BAUDIN Jean-Luc
Porsche 911 S
4 B7
4
B7
2:58,035
00:27.246
00:02.962
14
14e
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
3:00,678
00:29.889
00:01.378
14
14e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 930 Turbo
3 C8
3
C8
2:58,372
00:27.583
00:00.337
15
15e
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
2 C8
2
C8
3:01,338
00:30.549
00:00.660
15
15e
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
2:58,508
00:27.719
00:00.136
16
16e
BICK Maurice
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2
C5
3:02,308
00:31.519
00:00.970
16
16e
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacques
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
2:59,300
00:28.511
00:00.792
17
17e
POIX Marc
CG Barquette RB1
POIX Marc
CG Barquette RB1
5 B3
5
B3
3:02,899
00:32.110
00:00.591
17
17e
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
3:00,678
00:29.889
00:01.378
18
18e
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:02,957
00:32.168
00:00.058
18
18e
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
2 C8
2
C8
3:01,338
00:30.549
00:00.660
19
19e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
3:03,129
00:32.340
00:00.172
19
19e
BICK Maurice
Ford Escort RS2000
BICK Maurice
Ford Escort RS2000
2 C5
2
C5
3:02,308
00:31.519
00:00.970
20
20e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
3:04,094
00:33.305
00:00.965
20
20e
POIX Marc
CG Barquette RB1
POIX Marc
CG Barquette RB1
5 B3
5
B3
3:02,899
00:32.110
00:00.591
21
21e
GUE Michel
Martini MK 30
GUE Michel
Martini MK 30
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:04,485
00:33.696
00:00.391
21
21e
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
RIEHL Christian
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:02,957
00:32.168
00:00.058
22
22e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110 1800 VC
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110 1800 VC
4 B5
4
B5
3:04,906
00:34.117
00:00.421
22
22e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
3:03,129
00:32.340
00:00.172
23
23e
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
2 C7
2
C7
3:05,048
00:34.259
00:00.142
23
23e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
3:03,142
00:32.353
00:00.013
24
24e
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002
2 C5
2
C5
3:07,791
00:37.002
00:02.743
24
24e
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I E21
2 C7
2
C7
3:03,886
00:33.097
00:00.744
25
25e
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:07,867
00:37.078
00:00.076
25
25e
GUE Michel
Martini MK 30
GUE Michel
Martini MK 30
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:04,485
00:33.696
00:00.599
26
26e
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
4 B3
4
B3
3:08,918
00:38.129
00:01.051
26
26e
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110 1800 VC
DEMESSINE Jean-Claude
Alpine A110 1800 VC
4 B5
4
B5
3:04,906
00:34.117
00:00.421
27
27e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:09,370
00:38.581
00:00.452
27
27e
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002
RIEHL Nicolas
BMW 2002
2 C5
2
C5
3:07,791
00:37.002
00:02.885
28
28e
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110 SC
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:10,440
00:39.651
00:01.070
28
28e
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
CALBET Guy
Porsche 911 3L SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:07,867
00:37.078
00:00.076
29
29e
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
3:11,178
00:40.389
00:00.738
29
29e
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
4 B3
4
B3
3:08,918
00:38.129
00:01.051
30
30e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Porsche 911 SC
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:11,838
00:41.049
00:00.660
30
30e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:09,370
00:38.581
00:00.452
31
31e
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Porsche 911 SC 3L
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Porsche 911 SC 3L
CLA
CLA
3:12,597
00:41.808
00:00.759
31
31e
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
KLEROUS Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
3:09,682
00:38.893
00:00.312
32
32e
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
3:13,084
00:42.295
00:00.487
32
32e
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110 SC
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:10,440
00:39.651
00:00.758
33
33e
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 390 GT
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 390 GT
1 A6
1
A6
3:14,995
00:44.206
00:01.911
33
33e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Porsche 911 SC
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:11,838
00:41.049
00:01.398
34
34e
CHAUVIN Gilles
BMW 2002 TII
CHAUVIN Gilles
BMW 2002 TII
2 B5
2
B5
3:16,080
00:45.291
00:01.085
34
34e
HERRBRECHT Vincent
BMW 323 I
HERRBRECHT Vincent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
3:12,547
00:41.758
00:00.709
35
35e
HERRBRECHT Vincent
BMW 323 I
HERRBRECHT Vincent
BMW 323 I
CLA
CLA
3:16,082
00:45.293
00:00.002
35
35e
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Porsche 911 SC 3L
MEJANEL Jean-Francois
Porsche 911 SC 3L
CLA
CLA
3:12,597
00:41.808
00:00.050
36
36e
ROSSIAUD Lucien
Triumph Dolomite
ROSSIAUD Lucien
Triumph Dolomite
CLA
CLA
3:18,016
00:47.227
00:01.934
36
36e
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
3:13,084
00:42.295
00:00.487
37
37e
JENE Ute
Morris Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Cooper S
2 B3
2
B3
3:18,025
00:47.236
00:00.009
37
37e
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 390 GT
AGOSTINI Christian
Ford Mustang 390 GT
1 A6
1
A6
3:14,995
00:44.206
00:01.911
38
38e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
1 B8
1
B8
3:18,660
00:47.871
00:00.635
38
38e
CHAUVIN Gilles
BMW 2002 TII
CHAUVIN Gilles
BMW 2002 TII
2 B5
2
B5
3:16,080
00:45.291
00:01.085
39
39e
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
4 B5
4
B5
3:18,946
00:48.157
00:00.286
39
39e
ROSSIAUD Lucien
Triumph Dolomite
ROSSIAUD Lucien
Triumph Dolomite
CLA
CLA
3:18,016
00:47.227
00:01.936
40
40e
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
1 C7
1
C7
3:19,546
00:48.757
00:00.600
40
40e
JENE Ute
Morris Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Cooper S
2 B3
2
B3
3:18,025
00:47.236
00:00.009
41
41e
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:19,740
00:48.951
00:00.194
41
41e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
DEBAUDE Jean
Chrysler Hemicuda
1 B8
1
B8
3:18,660
00:47.871
00:00.635
42
42e
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7
C5
3:22,124
00:51.335
00:02.384
42
42e
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
ROBALO Joaquim
Porsche 914-6 GT
4 B5
4
B5
3:18,946
00:48.157
00:00.286
43
43e
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
2 C3
2
C3
3:26,278
00:55.489
00:04.154
43
43e
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
BUISSON Alain
BMW 323 I
1 C7
1
C7
3:19,546
00:48.757
00:00.600
44
44e
DE REGE DI DONATO Guido
Alfa Roméo Guilia GTV
DE REGE DI DONATO Guido
Alfa Roméo Guilia GTV
2 B4
2
B4
3:27,287
00:56.498
00:01.009
44
44e
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:19,740
00:48.951
00:00.194
45
45e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC 2L
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC 2L
4 A5
4
A5
3:31,454
01:00.665
00:04.167
45
45e
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
PRATLONG Michel
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7
C5
3:22,124
00:51.335
00:02.384
46
46e
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
3:40,160
01:09.371
00:08.706
46
46e
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
2 C3
2
C3
3:26,278
00:55.489
00:04.154
47
47e
BARBIERI Gianpietro
Autobianchi 112 Abarth
BARBIERI Gianpietro
Autobianchi 112 Abarth
1 C3
1
C3
3:41,845
01:11.056
00:01.685
47
47e
DE REGE DI DONATO Guido
Alfa Roméo Guilia GTV
DE REGE DI DONATO Guido
Alfa Roméo Guilia GTV
2 B4
2
B4
3:27,287
00:56.498
00:01.009
48
48e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
4 A3
4
A3
3:47,451
01:16.662
00:05.606
48
48e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC 2L
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC 2L
4 A5
4
A5
3:31,454
01:00.665
00:04.167
49
49e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 T
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 T
4 C8
4
C8
6:38,705
04:07.916
02:51.254
49
49e
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
3:40,160
01:09.371
00:08.706
50e
50
50e
BARBIERI Gianpietro
Autobianchi 112 Abarth
BARBIERI Gianpietro
Autobianchi 112 Abarth
1 C3
1
C3
3:41,845
01:11.056
00:01.685
51e
51
51e
CUCCU Gérard
Triumph Dolomite Sprint 2L
CUCCU Gérard
Triumph Dolomite Sprint 2L
CLA
CLA
3:44,013
01:13.224
00:02.168
52e
52
52e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
4 A3
4
A3
3:47,451
01:16.662
00:03.438
53e
53
53e
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 T
FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 T
4 C8
4
C8
3:49,073
01:18.284
00:01.622