59ème Course de Côte NPEA de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat du Luxembourg de la Montagne
59ème Course de Côte NPEA de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat du Luxembourg de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
22 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus Formula Master
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus Formula Master
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
2:48,991
1
1er
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus Formula Master
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus Formula Master
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
2:48,991
2
2e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
2:50,994
00:02.003
00:02.003
2
2e
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
WEBER Christophe
Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
2:50,374
00:01.383
00:01.383
3
3e
CHARIATTE Alain
Renault Tatuus
CHARIATTE Alain
Renault Tatuus
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
2:58,620
00:09.629
00:07.626
3
3e
CHARIATTE Alain
Renault Tatuus
CHARIATTE Alain
Renault Tatuus
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
2:58,620
00:09.629
00:08.246
4
4e
BRAQUET Roland
Dallara F308/11
BRAQUET Roland
Dallara F308/11
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
3:05,626
00:16.635
00:07.006
4
4e
LOMBARDO Antonio
Lola F3000
LOMBARDO Antonio
Lola F3000
E2SS 37
E2SS
37
3:03,375
00:14.384
00:04.755
5
5e
HECHE Yann
Mazda 3 MPS Rotary
HECHE Yann
Mazda 3 MPS Rotary
E2SH 29
E2SH
29
3:10,784
00:21.793
00:05.158
5
5e
BRAQUET Roland
Dallara F308/11
BRAQUET Roland
Dallara F308/11
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
3:05,626
00:16.635
00:02.251
6
6e
HIN Alexander
Opel Kadett
HIN Alexander
Opel Kadett
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
3:12,542
00:23.551
00:01.758
6
6e
PISANO Egidio
Volkswagen Golf 1 STW
PISANO Egidio
Volkswagen Golf 1 STW
E1 23
E1
23
3:09,711
00:20.720
00:04.085
7
7e
LINDEN Léon
Dallara F304
LINDEN Léon
Dallara F304
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
3:13,207
00:24.216
00:00.665
7
7e
DEWOLF Philippe
Citroën Xsara WRC
DEWOLF Philippe
Citroën Xsara WRC
H 6
H
6
3:09,728
00:20.737
00:00.017
8
8e
PISANO Egidio
Volkswagen Golf 1 STW
PISANO Egidio
Volkswagen Golf 1 STW
E1 23
E1
23
3:13,226
00:24.235
00:00.019
8
8e
HECHE Yann
Mazda 3 MPS Rotary
HECHE Yann
Mazda 3 MPS Rotary
E2SH 29
E2SH
29
3:10,784
00:21.793
00:01.056
9
9e
IANNIELLO Bruno
Lancia Delta S4
IANNIELLO Bruno
Lancia Delta S4
E1 25
E1
25
3:13,380
00:24.389
00:00.154
9
9e
HIN Alexander
Opel Kadett
HIN Alexander
Opel Kadett
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
3:10,891
00:21.900
00:00.107
10
10e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
H 6
H
6
3:15,298
00:26.307
00:01.918
10
10e
IANNIELLO Bruno
Lancia Delta S4
IANNIELLO Bruno
Lancia Delta S4
E1 25
E1
25
3:13,100
00:24.109
00:02.209
11
11e
SCHILLING Nico
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SCHILLING Nico
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
E1 25
E1
25
3:15,377
00:26.386
00:00.079
11
11e
LINDEN Léon
Dallara F304
LINDEN Léon
Dallara F304
E2SS 36
E2SS
36
3:13,207
00:24.216
00:00.107
12
12e
EIERMANN Philipp Karl
Osella PA 20 S
EIERMANN Philipp Karl
Osella PA 20 S
E2SC 33
E2SC
33
3:16,784
00:27.793
00:01.407
12
12e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 Supertourisme
H 6
H
6
3:15,298
00:26.307
00:02.091
13
13e
LOMBARDO Antonio
Lola F3000
LOMBARDO Antonio
Lola F3000
E2SS 37
E2SS
37
3:17,438
00:28.447
00:00.654
13
13e
SCHILLING Nico
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SCHILLING Nico
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
E1 25
E1
25
3:15,377
00:26.386
00:00.079
14
14e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 24
E1
24
3:18,843
00:29.852
00:01.405
14
14e
EIERMANN Philipp Karl
Osella PA 20 S
EIERMANN Philipp Karl
Osella PA 20 S
E2SC 33
E2SC
33
3:16,784
00:27.793
00:01.407
15
15e
VALENTINY Charel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
VALENTINY Charel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
E1 25
E1
25
3:19,687
00:30.696
00:00.844
15
15e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 24
E1
24
3:18,843
00:29.852
00:02.059
16
16e
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
E1 23
E1
23
3:20,059
00:31.068
00:00.372
16
16e
VALENTINY Charel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
VALENTINY Charel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
E1 25
E1
25
3:19,687
00:30.696
00:00.844
17
17e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
E1 25
E1
25
3:25,692
00:36.701
00:05.633
17
17e
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
E1 23
E1
23
3:20,059
00:31.068
00:00.372
18
18e
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
H 4
H
4
3:28,794
00:39.803
00:03.102
18
18e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
E1 25
E1
25
3:25,692
00:36.701
00:05.633
19
19e
PETIGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 309 16V
PETIGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 309 16V
E1 24
E1
24
3:30,436
00:41.445
00:01.642
19
19e
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TOGAERT Reginald
Peugeot 205 Rallye
H 4
H
4
3:28,794
00:39.803
00:03.102
20
20e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
H 5
H
5
3:31,209
00:42.218
00:00.773
20
20e
PETIGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 309 16V
PETIGNAT Lionel
Peugeot 309 16V
E1 24
E1
24
3:30,436
00:41.445
00:01.642
21
21e
SCHILLING Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
SCHILLING Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
E1 25
E1
25
3:31,997
00:43.006
00:00.788
21
21e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
H 5
H
5
3:31,209
00:42.218
00:00.773
22e
22
22e
SCHILLING Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
SCHILLING Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
E1 25
E1
25
3:31,997
00:43.006
00:00.788