89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
149 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,024
1
1er
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,024
2
2e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,923
00:00.899
00:00.899
2
2e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,923
00:00.899
00:00.899
3
3e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,121
00:01.097
00:00.198
3
3e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,121
00:01.097
00:00.198
4
4e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,309
00:01.285
00:00.188
4
4e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,309
00:01.285
00:00.188
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,005
00:01.981
00:00.696
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,005
00:01.981
00:00.696
6
6e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,164
00:02.140
00:00.159
6
6e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,164
00:02.140
00:00.159
7
7e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,773
00:02.749
00:00.609
7
7e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,773
00:02.749
00:00.609
8
8e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,066
00:03.042
00:00.293
8
8e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,066
00:03.042
00:00.293
9
9e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,513
00:03.489
00:00.447
9
9e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,513
00:03.489
00:00.447
10
10e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,563
00:03.539
00:00.050
10
10e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,563
00:03.539
00:00.050
11
11e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,608
00:03.584
00:00.045
11
11e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,608
00:03.584
00:00.045
12
12e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,043
00:04.019
00:00.435
12
12e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,043
00:04.019
00:00.435
13
13e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,040
00:05.016
00:00.997
13
13e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,040
00:05.016
00:00.997
14
14e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,083
00:05.059
00:00.043
14
14e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,083
00:05.059
00:00.043
15
15e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,423
00:05.399
00:00.340
15
15e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,423
00:05.399
00:00.340
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,690
00:05.666
00:00.267
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,690
00:05.666
00:00.267
17
17e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,718
00:05.694
00:00.028
17
17e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,718
00:05.694
00:00.028
18
18e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,881
00:05.857
00:00.163
18
18e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,881
00:05.857
00:00.163
19
19e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,414
00:06.390
00:00.533
19
19e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,414
00:06.390
00:00.533
20
20e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,096
00:07.072
00:00.682
20
20e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,096
00:07.072
00:00.682
21
21e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,277
00:07.253
00:00.181
21
21e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,277
00:07.253
00:00.181
22
22e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:37,855
00:07.831
00:00.578
22
22e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:37,855
00:07.831
00:00.578
23
23e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,177
00:08.153
00:00.322
23
23e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,177
00:08.153
00:00.322
24
24e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,391
00:08.367
00:00.214
24
24e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,391
00:08.367
00:00.214
25
25e
BOISSON Gaël
Dallara 399
BOISSON Gaël
Dallara 399
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,568
00:08.544
00:00.177
25
25e
BOISSON Gaël
Dallara 399
BOISSON Gaël
Dallara 399
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,568
00:08.544
00:00.177
26
26e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,623
00:08.599
00:00.055
26
26e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,623
00:08.599
00:00.055
27
27e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,627
00:08.603
00:00.004
27
27e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,627
00:08.603
00:00.004
28
28e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,842
00:08.818
00:00.215
28
28e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,842
00:08.818
00:00.215
29
29e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,854
00:08.830
00:00.012
29
29e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,854
00:08.830
00:00.012
30
30e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,187
00:09.163
00:00.333
30
30e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,187
00:09.163
00:00.333
31
31e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,415
00:09.391
00:00.228
31
31e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,415
00:09.391
00:00.228
32
32e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,481
00:09.457
00:00.066
32
32e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,481
00:09.457
00:00.066
33
33e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,797
00:09.773
00:00.316
33
33e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,797
00:09.773
00:00.316
34
34e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,866
00:09.842
00:00.069
34
34e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,866
00:09.842
00:00.069
35
35e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,883
00:09.859
00:00.017
35
35e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,883
00:09.859
00:00.017
36
36e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,039
00:10.015
00:00.156
36
36e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:40,039
00:10.015
00:00.156
37
37e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,909
00:10.885
00:00.870
37
37e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,909
00:10.885
00:00.870
38
38e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,131
00:11.107
00:00.222
38
38e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,131
00:11.107
00:00.222
39
39e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,132
00:11.108
00:00.001
39
39e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,132
00:11.108
00:00.001
40
40e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,221
00:11.197
00:00.089
40
40e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,221
00:11.197
00:00.089
41
41e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,349
00:11.325
00:00.128
41
41e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,349
00:11.325
00:00.128
42
42e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,679
00:11.655
00:00.330
42
42e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,679
00:11.655
00:00.330
43
43e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,458
00:12.434
00:00.779
43
43e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,458
00:12.434
00:00.779
44
44e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,462
00:12.438
00:00.004
44
44e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,462
00:12.438
00:00.004
45
45e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,297
00:13.273
00:00.835
45
45e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,297
00:13.273
00:00.835
46
46e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,487
00:13.463
00:00.190
46
46e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,487
00:13.463
00:00.190
47
47e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,543
00:13.519
00:00.056
47
47e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,543
00:13.519
00:00.056
48
48e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:43,651
00:13.627
00:00.108
48
48e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:43,651
00:13.627
00:00.108
49
49e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,818
00:13.794
00:00.167
49
49e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,818
00:13.794
00:00.167
50
50e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,829
00:13.805
00:00.011
50
50e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,829
00:13.805
00:00.011
51
51e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,145
00:14.121
00:00.316
51
51e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,145
00:14.121
00:00.316
52
52e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,394
00:14.370
00:00.249
52
52e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,394
00:14.370
00:00.249
53
53e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,826
00:14.802
00:00.432
53
53e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,826
00:14.802
00:00.432
54
54e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,887
00:14.863
00:00.061
54
54e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,887
00:14.863
00:00.061
55
55e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,293
00:15.269
00:00.406
55
55e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,293
00:15.269
00:00.406
56
56e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:45,362
00:15.338
00:00.069
56
56e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:45,362
00:15.338
00:00.069
57
57e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,015
00:15.991
00:00.653
57
57e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,015
00:15.991
00:00.653
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,050
00:16.026
00:00.035
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,050
00:16.026
00:00.035
59
59e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,057
00:17.033
00:01.007
59
59e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,057
00:17.033
00:01.007
60
60e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,104
00:17.080
00:00.047
60
60e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,104
00:17.080
00:00.047
61
61e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,214
00:17.190
00:00.110
61
61e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,214
00:17.190
00:00.110
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,326
00:17.302
00:00.112
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,326
00:17.302
00:00.112
63
63e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,835
00:17.811
00:00.509
63
63e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:47,835
00:17.811
00:00.509
64
64e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,921
00:17.897
00:00.086
64
64e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:47,921
00:17.897
00:00.086
65
65e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,952
00:17.928
00:00.031
65
65e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,952
00:17.928
00:00.031
66
66e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,296
00:18.272
00:00.344
66
66e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,296
00:18.272
00:00.344
67
67e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,588
00:18.564
00:00.292
67
67e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,588
00:18.564
00:00.292
68
68e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,039
00:19.015
00:00.451
68
68e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,039
00:19.015
00:00.451
69
69e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,040
00:19.016
00:00.001
69
69e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,040
00:19.016
00:00.001
70
70e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,106
00:19.082
00:00.066
70
70e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,106
00:19.082
00:00.066
71
71e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,117
00:19.093
00:00.011
71
71e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,117
00:19.093
00:00.011
72
72e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:49,414
00:19.390
00:00.297
72
72e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:49,414
00:19.390
00:00.297
73
73e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,456
00:19.432
00:00.042
73
73e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,456
00:19.432
00:00.042
74
74e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,532
00:19.508
00:00.076
74
74e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,532
00:19.508
00:00.076
75
75e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,587
00:19.563
00:00.055
75
75e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,587
00:19.563
00:00.055
76
76e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:49,647
00:19.623
00:00.060
76
76e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:49,647
00:19.623
00:00.060
77
77e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,976
00:19.952
00:00.329
77
77e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,976
00:19.952
00:00.329
78
78e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,038
00:20.014
00:00.062
78
78e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,038
00:20.014
00:00.062
79
79e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,296
00:20.272
00:00.258
79
79e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,296
00:20.272
00:00.258
80
80e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,327
00:20.303
00:00.031
80
80e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,327
00:20.303
00:00.031
81
81e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,337
00:20.313
00:00.010
81
81e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,337
00:20.313
00:00.010
82
82e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,539
00:20.515
00:00.202
82
82e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,539
00:20.515
00:00.202
83
83e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,794
00:20.770
00:00.255
83
83e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,794
00:20.770
00:00.255
84
84e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:50,935
00:20.911
00:00.141
84
84e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:50,935
00:20.911
00:00.141
85
85e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,951
00:20.927
00:00.016
85
85e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,951
00:20.927
00:00.016
86
86e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:51,369
00:21.345
00:00.418
86
86e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:51,369
00:21.345
00:00.418
87
87e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,532
00:21.508
00:00.163
87
87e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,532
00:21.508
00:00.163
88
88e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,746
00:21.722
00:00.214
88
88e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,746
00:21.722
00:00.214
89
89e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,887
00:21.863
00:00.141
89
89e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,887
00:21.863
00:00.141
90
90e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,207
00:22.183
00:00.320
90
90e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,207
00:22.183
00:00.320
91
91e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,330
00:22.306
00:00.123
91
91e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,330
00:22.306
00:00.123
92
92e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:52,372
00:22.348
00:00.042
92
92e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:52,372
00:22.348
00:00.042
93
93e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,409
00:22.385
00:00.037
93
93e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,409
00:22.385
00:00.037
94
94e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,577
00:22.553
00:00.168
94
94e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,577
00:22.553
00:00.168
95
95e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,585
00:22.561
00:00.008
95
95e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,585
00:22.561
00:00.008
96
96e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:52,728
00:22.704
00:00.143
96
96e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:52,728
00:22.704
00:00.143
97
97e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,824
00:22.800
00:00.096
97
97e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,824
00:22.800
00:00.096
98
98e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,141
00:23.117
00:00.317
98
98e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,141
00:23.117
00:00.317
99
99e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,275
00:23.251
00:00.134
99
99e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,275
00:23.251
00:00.134
100
100e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,549
00:23.525
00:00.274
100
100e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,549
00:23.525
00:00.274
101
101e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,602
00:23.578
00:00.053
101
101e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,602
00:23.578
00:00.053
102
102e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,792
00:23.768
00:00.190
102
102e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,792
00:23.768
00:00.190
103
103e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,881
00:23.857
00:00.089
103
103e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,881
00:23.857
00:00.089
104
104e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,966
00:23.942
00:00.085
104
104e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,966
00:23.942
00:00.085
105
105e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,029
00:24.005
00:00.063
105
105e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,029
00:24.005
00:00.063
106
106e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,246
00:24.222
00:00.217
106
106e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,246
00:24.222
00:00.217
107
107e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,410
00:24.386
00:00.164
107
107e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,410
00:24.386
00:00.164
108
108e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:54,492
00:24.468
00:00.082
108
108e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:54,492
00:24.468
00:00.082
109
109e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,613
00:24.589
00:00.121
109
109e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,613
00:24.589
00:00.121
110
110e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,854
00:24.830
00:00.241
110
110e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,854
00:24.830
00:00.241
111
111e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,989
00:24.965
00:00.135
111
111e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,989
00:24.965
00:00.135
112
112e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:55,006
00:24.982
00:00.017
112
112e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:55,006
00:24.982
00:00.017
113
113e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,146
00:25.122
00:00.140
113
113e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,146
00:25.122
00:00.140
114
114e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:55,170
00:25.146
00:00.024
114
114e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:55,170
00:25.146
00:00.024
115
115e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,301
00:25.277
00:00.131
115
115e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,301
00:25.277
00:00.131
116
116e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:55,420
00:25.396
00:00.119
116
116e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:55,420
00:25.396
00:00.119
117
117e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,464
00:25.440
00:00.044
117
117e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,464
00:25.440
00:00.044
118
118e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:56,139
00:26.115
00:00.675
118
118e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:56,139
00:26.115
00:00.675
119
119e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:56,354
00:26.330
00:00.215
119
119e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:56,354
00:26.330
00:00.215
120
120e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,376
00:26.352
00:00.022
120
120e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,376
00:26.352
00:00.022
121
121e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,552
00:26.528
00:00.176
121
121e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:56,552
00:26.528
00:00.176
122
122e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,627
00:26.603
00:00.075
122
122e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,627
00:26.603
00:00.075
123
123e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,095
00:27.071
00:00.468
123
123e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:57,095
00:27.071
00:00.468
124
124e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,209
00:27.185
00:00.114
124
124e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,209
00:27.185
00:00.114
125
125e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,252
00:27.228
00:00.043
125
125e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,252
00:27.228
00:00.043
126
126e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:57,550
00:27.526
00:00.298
126
126e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:57,550
00:27.526
00:00.298
127
127e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:57,651
00:27.627
00:00.101
127
127e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:57,651
00:27.627
00:00.101
128
128e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,380
00:28.356
00:00.729
128
128e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,380
00:28.356
00:00.729
129
129e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:58,661
00:28.637
00:00.281
129
129e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:58,661
00:28.637
00:00.281
130
130e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:59,757
00:29.733
00:01.096
130
130e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:59,757
00:29.733
00:01.096
131
131e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:00,445
00:30.421
00:00.688
131
131e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:00,445
00:30.421
00:00.688
132
132e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,793
00:30.769
00:00.348
132
132e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,793
00:30.769
00:00.348
133
133e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,810
00:30.786
00:00.017
133
133e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:00,810
00:30.786
00:00.017
134
134e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,815
00:30.791
00:00.005
134
134e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,815
00:30.791
00:00.005
135
135e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,110
00:31.086
00:00.295
135
135e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,110
00:31.086
00:00.295
136
136e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,120
00:31.096
00:00.010
136
136e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,120
00:31.096
00:00.010
137
137e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
2:01,962
00:31.938
00:00.842
137
137e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
2:01,962
00:31.938
00:00.842
138
138e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,628
00:33.604
00:01.666
138
138e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,628
00:33.604
00:01.666
139
139e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
2:03,659
00:33.635
00:00.031
139
139e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
2:03,659
00:33.635
00:00.031
140
140e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:04,641
00:34.617
00:00.982
140
140e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:04,641
00:34.617
00:00.982
141
141e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:05,035
00:35.011
00:00.394
141
141e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
2:05,035
00:35.011
00:00.394
142
142e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,573
00:36.549
00:01.538
142
142e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,573
00:36.549
00:01.538
143
143e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:07,247
00:37.223
00:00.674
143
143e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:07,247
00:37.223
00:00.674
144
144e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
2:07,862
00:37.838
00:00.615
144
144e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
2:07,862
00:37.838
00:00.615
145
145e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:09,879
00:39.855
00:02.017
145
145e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:09,879
00:39.855
00:02.017
146
146e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:12,072
00:42.048
00:02.193
146
146e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:12,072
00:42.048
00:02.193
147
147e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,778
00:42.754
00:00.706
147
147e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,778
00:42.754
00:00.706
148
148e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:14,509
00:44.485
00:01.731
148
148e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:14,509
00:44.485
00:01.731
149
149e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:17,830
00:47.806
00:03.321
149
149e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:17,830
00:47.806
00:03.321