89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
153 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,785
1
1er
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,785
2
2e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,861
00:00.076
00:00.076
2
2e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,861
00:00.076
00:00.076
3
3e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,321
00:01.536
00:01.460
3
3e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,024
00:00.239
00:00.163
4
4e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,324
00:01.539
00:00.003
4
4e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,923
00:01.138
00:00.899
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,441
00:01.656
00:00.117
5
5e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,309
00:01.524
00:00.386
6
6e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,986
00:03.201
00:01.545
6
6e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,324
00:01.539
00:00.015
7
7e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,271
00:03.486
00:00.285
7
7e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,773
00:02.988
00:01.449
8
8e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,307
00:03.522
00:00.036
8
8e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,986
00:03.201
00:00.213
9
9e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,668
00:03.883
00:00.361
9
9e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,066
00:03.281
00:00.080
10
10e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,715
00:03.930
00:00.047
10
10e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,271
00:03.486
00:00.205
11
11e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,359
00:04.574
00:00.644
11
11e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,307
00:03.522
00:00.036
12
12e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,384
00:04.599
00:00.025
12
12e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,513
00:03.728
00:00.206
13
13e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,486
00:04.701
00:00.102
13
13e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,563
00:03.778
00:00.050
14
14e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,569
00:04.784
00:00.083
14
14e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,608
00:03.823
00:00.045
15
15e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,347
00:05.562
00:00.778
15
15e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,668
00:03.883
00:00.060
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,514
00:05.729
00:00.167
16
16e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,715
00:03.930
00:00.047
17
17e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:35,949
00:06.164
00:00.435
17
17e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,384
00:04.599
00:00.669
18
18e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,088
00:06.303
00:00.139
18
18e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,347
00:05.562
00:00.963
19
19e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,119
00:06.334
00:00.031
19
19e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,423
00:05.638
00:00.076
20
20e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,447
00:06.662
00:00.328
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,514
00:05.729
00:00.091
21
21e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,654
00:06.869
00:00.207
21
21e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,881
00:06.096
00:00.367
22
22e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,911
00:07.126
00:00.257
22
22e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,088
00:06.303
00:00.207
23
23e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,987
00:07.202
00:00.076
23
23e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,119
00:06.334
00:00.031
24
24e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,101
00:07.316
00:00.114
24
24e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,447
00:06.662
00:00.328
25
25e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,105
00:07.320
00:00.004
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,654
00:06.869
00:00.207
26
26e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,376
00:07.591
00:00.271
26
26e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,987
00:07.202
00:00.333
27
27e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,458
00:07.673
00:00.082
27
27e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,096
00:07.311
00:00.109
28
28e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,685
00:07.900
00:00.227
28
28e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,101
00:07.316
00:00.005
29
29e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,426
00:08.641
00:00.741
29
29e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,277
00:07.492
00:00.176
30
30e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,357
00:09.572
00:00.931
30
30e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,376
00:07.591
00:00.099
31
31e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,626
00:09.841
00:00.269
31
31e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,177
00:08.392
00:00.801
32
32e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,798
00:10.013
00:00.172
32
32e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,391
00:08.606
00:00.214
33
33e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,960
00:10.175
00:00.162
33
33e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,426
00:08.641
00:00.035
34
34e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,967
00:10.182
00:00.007
34
34e
BOISSON Gaël
Dallara 399
BOISSON Gaël
Dallara 399
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,568
00:08.783
00:00.142
35
35e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,999
00:10.214
00:00.032
35
35e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,627
00:08.842
00:00.059
36
36e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:40,648
00:10.863
00:00.649
36
36e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,842
00:09.057
00:00.215
37
37e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:41,163
00:11.378
00:00.515
37
37e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,357
00:09.572
00:00.515
38
38e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,437
00:11.652
00:00.274
38
38e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,415
00:09.630
00:00.058
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:42,161
00:12.376
00:00.724
39
39e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,481
00:09.696
00:00.066
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,400
00:12.615
00:00.239
40
40e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,626
00:09.841
00:00.145
41
41e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,882
00:13.097
00:00.482
41
41e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,797
00:10.012
00:00.171
42
42e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,198
00:13.413
00:00.316
42
42e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,798
00:10.013
00:00.001
43
43e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,220
00:13.435
00:00.022
43
43e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,999
00:10.214
00:00.201
44
44e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,443
00:13.658
00:00.223
44
44e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,132
00:11.347
00:01.133
45
45e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:43,521
00:13.736
00:00.078
45
45e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:41,163
00:11.378
00:00.031
46
46e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,710
00:13.925
00:00.189
46
46e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 B Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,221
00:11.436
00:00.058
47
47e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,087
00:14.302
00:00.377
47
47e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,349
00:11.564
00:00.128
48
48e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,124
00:14.339
00:00.037
48
48e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:42,161
00:12.376
00:00.812
49
49e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:44,396
00:14.611
00:00.272
49
49e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,400
00:12.615
00:00.239
50
50e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,762
00:14.977
00:00.366
50
50e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,462
00:12.677
00:00.062
51
51e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,822
00:15.037
00:00.060
51
51e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,882
00:13.097
00:00.420
52
52e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,881
00:15.096
00:00.059
52
52e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,220
00:13.435
00:00.338
53
53e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,926
00:15.141
00:00.045
53
53e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,443
00:13.658
00:00.223
54
54e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,010
00:15.225
00:00.084
54
54e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:43,651
00:13.866
00:00.208
55
55e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,078
00:15.293
00:00.068
55
55e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,710
00:13.925
00:00.059
56
56e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:45,271
00:15.486
00:00.193
56
56e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,829
00:14.044
00:00.119
57
57e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:45,503
00:15.718
00:00.232
57
57e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,124
00:14.339
00:00.295
58
58e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,048
00:16.263
00:00.545
58
58e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,145
00:14.360
00:00.021
59
59e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,060
00:16.275
00:00.012
59
59e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:44,396
00:14.611
00:00.251
60
60e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,371
00:16.586
00:00.311
60
60e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,762
00:14.977
00:00.366
61
61e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:46,492
00:16.707
00:00.121
61
61e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,822
00:15.037
00:00.060
62
62e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,847
00:17.062
00:00.355
62
62e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:44,881
00:15.096
00:00.059
63
63e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:46,946
00:17.161
00:00.099
63
63e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,887
00:15.102
00:00.006
64
64e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:47,013
00:17.228
00:00.067
64
64e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:45,078
00:15.293
00:00.191
65
65e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,068
00:17.283
00:00.055
65
65e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:45,271
00:15.486
00:00.193
66
66e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,731
00:17.946
00:00.663
66
66e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,293
00:15.508
00:00.022
67
67e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,756
00:17.971
00:00.025
67
67e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:45,503
00:15.718
00:00.210
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,877
00:18.092
00:00.121
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,048
00:16.263
00:00.545
69
69e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,271
00:18.486
00:00.394
69
69e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,060
00:16.275
00:00.012
70
70e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:48,479
00:18.694
00:00.208
70
70e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,371
00:16.586
00:00.311
71
71e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,619
00:18.834
00:00.140
71
71e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:46,492
00:16.707
00:00.121
72
72e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,810
00:19.025
00:00.191
72
72e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,847
00:17.062
00:00.355
73
73e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,842
00:19.057
00:00.032
73
73e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:46,946
00:17.161
00:00.099
74
74e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,060
00:19.275
00:00.218
74
74e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,068
00:17.283
00:00.122
75
75e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,121
00:19.336
00:00.061
75
75e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,731
00:17.946
00:00.663
76
76e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,215
00:19.430
00:00.094
76
76e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,756
00:17.971
00:00.025
77
77e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:49,290
00:19.505
00:00.075
77
77e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,877
00:18.092
00:00.121
78
78e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,468
00:19.683
00:00.178
78
78e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,271
00:18.486
00:00.394
79
79e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,690
00:19.905
00:00.222
79
79e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,619
00:18.834
00:00.348
80
80e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:49,725
00:19.940
00:00.035
80
80e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,810
00:19.025
00:00.191
81
81e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,732
00:19.947
00:00.007
81
81e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,842
00:19.057
00:00.032
82
82e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,752
00:19.967
00:00.020
82
82e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,060
00:19.275
00:00.218
83
83e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,950
00:20.165
00:00.198
83
83e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,106
00:19.321
00:00.046
84
84e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,991
00:20.206
00:00.041
84
84e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:49,117
00:19.332
00:00.011
85
85e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,029
00:20.244
00:00.038
85
85e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,121
00:19.336
00:00.004
86
86e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:50,136
00:20.351
00:00.107
86
86e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,215
00:19.430
00:00.094
87
87e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,348
00:20.563
00:00.212
87
87e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:49,290
00:19.505
00:00.075
88
88e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,587
00:20.802
00:00.239
88
88e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,468
00:19.683
00:00.178
89
89e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,714
00:20.929
00:00.127
89
89e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,690
00:19.905
00:00.222
90
90e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,171
00:21.386
00:00.457
90
90e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:49,725
00:19.940
00:00.035
91
91e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,216
00:21.431
00:00.045
91
91e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,732
00:19.947
00:00.007
92
92e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,488
00:21.703
00:00.272
92
92e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,752
00:19.967
00:00.020
93
93e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,527
00:21.742
00:00.039
93
93e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,950
00:20.165
00:00.198
94
94e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,535
00:21.750
00:00.008
94
94e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,991
00:20.206
00:00.041
95
95e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:51,562
00:21.777
00:00.027
95
95e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,029
00:20.244
00:00.038
96
96e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,569
00:21.784
00:00.007
96
96e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,327
00:20.542
00:00.298
97
97e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,755
00:21.970
00:00.186
97
97e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,348
00:20.563
00:00.021
98
98e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:51,901
00:22.116
00:00.146
98
98e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,587
00:20.802
00:00.239
99
99e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,210
00:22.425
00:00.309
99
99e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,714
00:20.929
00:00.127
100
100e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:52,531
00:22.746
00:00.321
100
100e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,171
00:21.386
00:00.457
101
101e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,577
00:22.792
00:00.046
101
101e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,216
00:21.431
00:00.045
102
102e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,632
00:22.847
00:00.055
102
102e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:51,369
00:21.584
00:00.153
103
103e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,329
00:23.544
00:00.697
103
103e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,488
00:21.703
00:00.119
104
104e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,346
00:23.561
00:00.017
104
104e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,527
00:21.742
00:00.039
105
105e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:53,403
00:23.618
00:00.057
105
105e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,535
00:21.750
00:00.008
106
106e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,433
00:23.648
00:00.030
106
106e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,569
00:21.784
00:00.034
107
107e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,578
00:23.793
00:00.145
107
107e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,746
00:21.961
00:00.177
108
108e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,697
00:23.912
00:00.119
108
108e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,210
00:22.425
00:00.464
109
109e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,919
00:24.134
00:00.222
109
109e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:52,531
00:22.746
00:00.321
110
110e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,015
00:24.230
00:00.096
110
110e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,577
00:22.792
00:00.046
111
111e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,472
00:24.687
00:00.457
111
111e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,585
00:22.800
00:00.008
112
112e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:54,559
00:24.774
00:00.087
112
112e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,275
00:23.490
00:00.690
113
113e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,705
00:24.920
00:00.146
113
113e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,346
00:23.561
00:00.071
114
114e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:54,811
00:25.026
00:00.106
114
114e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:53,403
00:23.618
00:00.057
115
115e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,058
00:25.273
00:00.247
115
115e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,433
00:23.648
00:00.030
116
116e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,119
00:25.334
00:00.061
116
116e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,578
00:23.793
00:00.145
117
117e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:55,120
00:25.335
00:00.001
117
117e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,602
00:23.817
00:00.024
118
118e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:55,127
00:25.342
00:00.007
118
118e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,919
00:24.134
00:00.317
119
119e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:55,159
00:25.374
00:00.032
119
119e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,966
00:24.181
00:00.047
120
120e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,299
00:25.514
00:00.140
120
120e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,015
00:24.230
00:00.049
121
121e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,370
00:25.585
00:00.071
121
121e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,472
00:24.687
00:00.457
122
122e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,038
00:26.253
00:00.668
122
122e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:54,559
00:24.774
00:00.087
123
123e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,471
00:26.686
00:00.433
123
123e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,613
00:24.828
00:00.054
124
124e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:57,130
00:27.345
00:00.659
124
124e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:54,811
00:25.026
00:00.198
125
125e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,134
00:27.349
00:00.004
125
125e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,058
00:25.273
00:00.247
126
126e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:57,173
00:27.388
00:00.039
126
126e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,119
00:25.334
00:00.061
127
127e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:57,222
00:27.437
00:00.049
127
127e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:55,120
00:25.335
00:00.001
128
128e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,475
00:28.690
00:01.253
128
128e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:55,127
00:25.342
00:00.007
129
129e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:58,542
00:28.757
00:00.067
129
129e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,146
00:25.361
00:00.019
130
130e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,777
00:28.992
00:00.235
130
130e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:55,159
00:25.374
00:00.013
131
131e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,817
00:29.032
00:00.040
131
131e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,370
00:25.585
00:00.211
132
132e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:58,880
00:29.095
00:00.063
132
132e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,038
00:26.253
00:00.668
133
133e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:59,058
00:29.273
00:00.178
133
133e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,471
00:26.686
00:00.433
134
134e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
1:59,510
00:29.725
00:00.452
134
134e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:57,130
00:27.345
00:00.659
135
135e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,356
00:30.571
00:00.846
135
135e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,134
00:27.349
00:00.004
136
136e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,786
00:31.001
00:00.430
136
136e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:57,173
00:27.388
00:00.039
137
137e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:01,924
00:32.139
00:01.138
137
137e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:57,222
00:27.437
00:00.049
138
138e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,103
00:32.318
00:00.179
138
138e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,475
00:28.690
00:01.253
139
139e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,283
00:35.498
00:03.180
139
139e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:58,542
00:28.757
00:00.067
140
140e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
2:05,662
00:35.877
00:00.379
140
140e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,777
00:28.992
00:00.235
141
141e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:05,813
00:36.028
00:00.151
141
141e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,817
00:29.032
00:00.040
142
142e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:08,043
00:38.258
00:02.230
142
142e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:58,880
00:29.095
00:00.063
143
143e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,574
00:39.789
00:01.531
143
143e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
1:59,510
00:29.725
00:00.630
144
144e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,996
00:41.211
00:01.422
144
144e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,356
00:30.571
00:00.846
145
145e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
2:43,223
01:13.438
00:32.227
145
145e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,786
00:31.001
00:00.430
146
146e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,210
01:29.425
00:15.987
146
146e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,120
00:31.335
00:00.334
147
147e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
4:58,018
03:28.233
01:58.808
147
147e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:01,924
00:32.139
00:00.804
148e
148
148e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,283
00:35.498
00:03.359
149e
149
149e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
2:05,662
00:35.877
00:00.379
150e
150
150e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:05,813
00:36.028
00:00.151
151e
151
151e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:08,043
00:38.258
00:02.230
152e
152
152e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,574
00:39.789
00:01.531
153e
153
153e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:10,996
00:41.211
00:01.422