89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,490
1
1er
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,490
2
2e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,735
00:00.245
00:00.245
2
2e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,735
00:00.245
00:00.245
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,212
00:00.722
00:00.477
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,212
00:00.722
00:00.477
4
4e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,249
00:00.759
00:00.037
4
4e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,249
00:00.759
00:00.037
5
5e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:29,547
00:01.057
00:00.298
5
5e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:29,547
00:01.057
00:00.298
6
6e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,000
00:01.510
00:00.453
6
6e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,000
00:01.510
00:00.453
7
7e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,907
00:02.417
00:00.907
7
7e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,907
00:02.417
00:00.907
8
8e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,940
00:02.450
00:00.033
8
8e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,940
00:02.450
00:00.033
9
9e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,952
00:02.462
00:00.012
9
9e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,952
00:02.462
00:00.012
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,167
00:02.677
00:00.215
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,167
00:02.677
00:00.215
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,201
00:02.711
00:00.034
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,201
00:02.711
00:00.034
12
12e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,354
00:02.864
00:00.153
12
12e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,354
00:02.864
00:00.153
13
13e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,574
00:03.084
00:00.220
13
13e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,574
00:03.084
00:00.220
14
14e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,666
00:03.176
00:00.092
14
14e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,666
00:03.176
00:00.092
15
15e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,888
00:03.398
00:00.222
15
15e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,888
00:03.398
00:00.222
16
16e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,420
00:03.930
00:00.532
16
16e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,420
00:03.930
00:00.532
17
17e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,447
00:03.957
00:00.027
17
17e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,447
00:03.957
00:00.027
18
18e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:32,501
00:04.011
00:00.054
18
18e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:32,501
00:04.011
00:00.054
19
19e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,953
00:05.463
00:01.452
19
19e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,953
00:05.463
00:01.452
20
20e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,162
00:05.672
00:00.209
20
20e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,162
00:05.672
00:00.209
21
21e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,185
00:05.695
00:00.023
21
21e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,185
00:05.695
00:00.023
22
22e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,264
00:05.774
00:00.079
22
22e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,264
00:05.774
00:00.079
23
23e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,288
00:05.798
00:00.024
23
23e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,288
00:05.798
00:00.024
24
24e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,577
00:06.087
00:00.289
24
24e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,577
00:06.087
00:00.289
25
25e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,044
00:06.554
00:00.467
25
25e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,044
00:06.554
00:00.467
26
26e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,206
00:06.716
00:00.162
26
26e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,206
00:06.716
00:00.162
27
27e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,277
00:06.787
00:00.071
27
27e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,277
00:06.787
00:00.071
28
28e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,322
00:06.832
00:00.045
28
28e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,322
00:06.832
00:00.045
29
29e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,663
00:07.173
00:00.341
29
29e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,663
00:07.173
00:00.341
30
30e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,722
00:08.232
00:01.059
30
30e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,722
00:08.232
00:01.059
31
31e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,932
00:08.442
00:00.210
31
31e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,932
00:08.442
00:00.210
32
32e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,556
00:09.066
00:00.624
32
32e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,556
00:09.066
00:00.624
33
33e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,606
00:09.116
00:00.050
33
33e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,606
00:09.116
00:00.050
34
34e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,043
00:09.553
00:00.437
34
34e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,043
00:09.553
00:00.437
35
35e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,172
00:09.682
00:00.129
35
35e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,172
00:09.682
00:00.129
36
36e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,359
00:09.869
00:00.187
36
36e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,359
00:09.869
00:00.187
37
37e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,660
00:10.170
00:00.301
37
37e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,660
00:10.170
00:00.301
38
38e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,817
00:10.327
00:00.157
38
38e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,817
00:10.327
00:00.157
39
39e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,124
00:10.634
00:00.307
39
39e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,124
00:10.634
00:00.307
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,327
00:10.837
00:00.203
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,327
00:10.837
00:00.203
41
41e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,551
00:11.061
00:00.224
41
41e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,551
00:11.061
00:00.224
42
42e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,722
00:11.232
00:00.171
42
42e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:39,722
00:11.232
00:00.171
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:39,866
00:11.376
00:00.144
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:39,866
00:11.376
00:00.144
44
44e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,183
00:11.693
00:00.317
44
44e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,183
00:11.693
00:00.317
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:40,487
00:11.997
00:00.304
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:40,487
00:11.997
00:00.304
46
46e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:40,511
00:12.021
00:00.024
46
46e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:40,511
00:12.021
00:00.024
47
47e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,060
00:12.570
00:00.549
47
47e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:41,060
00:12.570
00:00.549
48
48e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,861
00:14.371
00:01.801
48
48e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,861
00:14.371
00:01.801
49
49e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,933
00:14.443
00:00.072
49
49e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,933
00:14.443
00:00.072
50
50e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,023
00:14.533
00:00.090
50
50e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,023
00:14.533
00:00.090
51
51e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,026
00:14.536
00:00.003
51
51e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,026
00:14.536
00:00.003
52
52e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,043
00:14.553
00:00.017
52
52e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,043
00:14.553
00:00.017
53
53e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,054
00:14.564
00:00.011
53
53e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,054
00:14.564
00:00.011
54
54e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,342
00:14.852
00:00.288
54
54e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:43,342
00:14.852
00:00.288
55
55e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,535
00:15.045
00:00.193
55
55e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,535
00:15.045
00:00.193
56
56e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,431
00:15.941
00:00.896
56
56e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,431
00:15.941
00:00.896
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,479
00:15.989
00:00.048
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,479
00:15.989
00:00.048
58
58e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,965
00:16.475
00:00.486
58
58e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,965
00:16.475
00:00.486
59
59e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:45,069
00:16.579
00:00.104
59
59e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:45,069
00:16.579
00:00.104
60
60e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,153
00:16.663
00:00.084
60
60e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:45,153
00:16.663
00:00.084
61
61e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:45,484
00:16.994
00:00.331
61
61e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:45,484
00:16.994
00:00.331
62
62e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,618
00:17.128
00:00.134
62
62e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,618
00:17.128
00:00.134
63
63e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:45,857
00:17.367
00:00.239
63
63e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:45,857
00:17.367
00:00.239
64
64e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,239
00:17.749
00:00.382
64
64e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,239
00:17.749
00:00.382
65
65e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,414
00:17.924
00:00.175
65
65e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,414
00:17.924
00:00.175
66
66e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,523
00:18.033
00:00.109
66
66e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,523
00:18.033
00:00.109
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,568
00:18.078
00:00.045
67
67e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,568
00:18.078
00:00.045
68
68e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,724
00:18.234
00:00.156
68
68e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,724
00:18.234
00:00.156
69
69e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,947
00:18.457
00:00.223
69
69e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,947
00:18.457
00:00.223
70
70e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,002
00:18.512
00:00.055
70
70e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,002
00:18.512
00:00.055
71
71e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,233
00:18.743
00:00.231
71
71e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,233
00:18.743
00:00.231
72
72e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,330
00:18.840
00:00.097
72
72e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,330
00:18.840
00:00.097
73
73e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:47,526
00:19.036
00:00.196
73
73e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:47,526
00:19.036
00:00.196
74
74e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,613
00:19.123
00:00.087
74
74e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,613
00:19.123
00:00.087
75
75e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,692
00:19.202
00:00.079
75
75e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,692
00:19.202
00:00.079
76
76e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,361
00:19.871
00:00.669
76
76e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,361
00:19.871
00:00.669
77
77e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,577
00:20.087
00:00.216
77
77e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,577
00:20.087
00:00.216
78
78e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,615
00:20.125
00:00.038
78
78e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,615
00:20.125
00:00.038
79
79e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,950
00:20.460
00:00.335
79
79e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:48,950
00:20.460
00:00.335
80
80e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:48,985
00:20.495
00:00.035
80
80e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:48,985
00:20.495
00:00.035
81
81e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,056
00:20.566
00:00.071
81
81e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,056
00:20.566
00:00.071
82
82e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,253
00:20.763
00:00.197
82
82e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,253
00:20.763
00:00.197
83
83e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,330
00:20.840
00:00.077
83
83e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,330
00:20.840
00:00.077
84
84e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,390
00:20.900
00:00.060
84
84e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,390
00:20.900
00:00.060
85
85e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,397
00:20.907
00:00.007
85
85e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,397
00:20.907
00:00.007
86
86e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,633
00:21.143
00:00.236
86
86e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,633
00:21.143
00:00.236
87
87e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,682
00:21.192
00:00.049
87
87e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,682
00:21.192
00:00.049
88
88e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,714
00:21.224
00:00.032
88
88e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,714
00:21.224
00:00.032
89
89e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,878
00:21.388
00:00.164
89
89e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,878
00:21.388
00:00.164
90
90e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,065
00:21.575
00:00.187
90
90e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:50,065
00:21.575
00:00.187
91
91e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:50,153
00:21.663
00:00.088
91
91e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:50,153
00:21.663
00:00.088
92
92e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,449
00:21.959
00:00.296
92
92e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,449
00:21.959
00:00.296
93
93e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,658
00:22.168
00:00.209
93
93e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,658
00:22.168
00:00.209
94
94e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:50,696
00:22.206
00:00.038
94
94e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:50,696
00:22.206
00:00.038
95
95e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,197
00:22.707
00:00.501
95
95e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,197
00:22.707
00:00.501
96
96e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,302
00:22.812
00:00.105
96
96e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:51,302
00:22.812
00:00.105
97
97e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:51,631
00:23.141
00:00.329
97
97e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:51,631
00:23.141
00:00.329
98
98e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,640
00:23.150
00:00.009
98
98e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,640
00:23.150
00:00.009
99
99e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:51,816
00:23.326
00:00.176
99
99e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:51,816
00:23.326
00:00.176
100
100e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,110
00:23.620
00:00.294
100
100e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,110
00:23.620
00:00.294
101
101e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:52,157
00:23.667
00:00.047
101
101e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:52,157
00:23.667
00:00.047
102
102e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:52,174
00:23.684
00:00.017
102
102e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:52,174
00:23.684
00:00.017
103
103e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,448
00:23.958
00:00.274
103
103e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,448
00:23.958
00:00.274
104
104e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:52,459
00:23.969
00:00.011
104
104e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:52,459
00:23.969
00:00.011
105
105e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:52,505
00:24.015
00:00.046
105
105e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:52,505
00:24.015
00:00.046
106
106e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,675
00:24.185
00:00.170
106
106e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,675
00:24.185
00:00.170
107
107e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:52,873
00:24.383
00:00.198
107
107e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:52,873
00:24.383
00:00.198
108
108e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,925
00:24.435
00:00.052
108
108e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,925
00:24.435
00:00.052
109
109e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,235
00:24.745
00:00.310
109
109e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,235
00:24.745
00:00.310
110
110e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,352
00:24.862
00:00.117
110
110e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,352
00:24.862
00:00.117
111
111e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,714
00:25.224
00:00.362
111
111e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:53,714
00:25.224
00:00.362
112
112e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,776
00:25.286
00:00.062
112
112e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:53,776
00:25.286
00:00.062
113
113e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:53,941
00:25.451
00:00.165
113
113e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:53,941
00:25.451
00:00.165
114
114e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:54,651
00:26.161
00:00.710
114
114e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:54,651
00:26.161
00:00.710
115
115e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,830
00:26.340
00:00.179
115
115e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,830
00:26.340
00:00.179
116
116e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,905
00:26.415
00:00.075
116
116e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,905
00:26.415
00:00.075
117
117e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,020
00:26.530
00:00.115
117
117e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,020
00:26.530
00:00.115
118
118e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,085
00:26.595
00:00.065
118
118e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,085
00:26.595
00:00.065
119
119e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,166
00:26.676
00:00.081
119
119e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,166
00:26.676
00:00.081
120
120e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,326
00:26.836
00:00.160
120
120e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,326
00:26.836
00:00.160
121
121e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:55,348
00:26.858
00:00.022
121
121e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:55,348
00:26.858
00:00.022
122
122e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,075
00:27.585
00:00.727
122
122e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,075
00:27.585
00:00.727
123
123e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,206
00:27.716
00:00.131
123
123e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:56,206
00:27.716
00:00.131
124
124e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:56,434
00:27.944
00:00.228
124
124e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:56,434
00:27.944
00:00.228
125
125e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,263
00:28.773
00:00.829
125
125e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,263
00:28.773
00:00.829
126
126e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,278
00:28.788
00:00.015
126
126e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:57,278
00:28.788
00:00.015
127
127e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,419
00:28.929
00:00.141
127
127e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,419
00:28.929
00:00.141
128
128e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,536
00:29.046
00:00.117
128
128e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,536
00:29.046
00:00.117
129
129e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,589
00:29.099
00:00.053
129
129e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:57,589
00:29.099
00:00.053
130
130e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,844
00:29.354
00:00.255
130
130e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,844
00:29.354
00:00.255
131
131e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:57,960
00:29.470
00:00.116
131
131e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:57,960
00:29.470
00:00.116
132
132e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,118
00:29.628
00:00.158
132
132e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,118
00:29.628
00:00.158
133
133e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:59,209
00:30.719
00:01.091
133
133e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:59,209
00:30.719
00:01.091
134
134e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,280
00:30.790
00:00.071
134
134e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,280
00:30.790
00:00.071
135
135e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:59,842
00:31.352
00:00.562
135
135e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:59,842
00:31.352
00:00.562
136
136e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,188
00:31.698
00:00.346
136
136e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,188
00:31.698
00:00.346
137
137e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
2:02,465
00:33.975
00:02.277
137
137e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
2:02,465
00:33.975
00:02.277
138
138e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,044
00:36.554
00:02.579
138
138e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,044
00:36.554
00:02.579
139
139e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,688
00:38.198
00:01.644
139
139e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,688
00:38.198
00:01.644
140
140e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
2:06,762
00:38.272
00:00.074
140
140e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
2:06,762
00:38.272
00:00.074
141
141e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:07,132
00:38.642
00:00.370
141
141e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:07,132
00:38.642
00:00.370
142
142e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:07,479
00:38.989
00:00.347
142
142e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:07,479
00:38.989
00:00.347
143
143e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:08,897
00:40.407
00:01.418
143
143e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:08,897
00:40.407
00:01.418
144
144e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
3:07,492
01:39.002
00:58.595
144
144e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
3:07,492
01:39.002
00:58.595