89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
148 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,738
1
1er
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,738
2
2e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,763
00:00.025
00:00.025
2
2e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,763
00:00.025
00:00.025
3
3e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:28,816
00:01.078
00:01.053
3
3e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:28,816
00:01.078
00:01.053
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,884
00:01.146
00:00.068
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,884
00:01.146
00:00.068
5
5e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,246
00:01.508
00:00.362
5
5e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,212
00:01.474
00:00.328
6
6e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:29,633
00:01.895
00:00.387
6
6e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,246
00:01.508
00:00.034
7
7e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,033
00:02.295
00:00.400
7
7e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:29,633
00:01.895
00:00.387
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,169
00:02.431
00:00.136
8
8e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,033
00:02.295
00:00.400
9
9e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,249
00:02.511
00:00.080
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,169
00:02.431
00:00.136
10
10e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,724
00:02.986
00:00.475
10
10e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,249
00:02.511
00:00.080
11
11e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,390
00:03.652
00:00.666
11
11e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,724
00:02.986
00:00.475
12
12e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,738
00:04.000
00:00.348
12
12e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,952
00:03.214
00:00.228
13
13e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,741
00:04.003
00:00.003
13
13e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,354
00:03.616
00:00.402
14
14e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,836
00:04.098
00:00.095
14
14e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,574
00:03.836
00:00.220
15
15e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,401
00:04.663
00:00.565
15
15e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,836
00:04.098
00:00.262
16
16e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,405
00:04.667
00:00.004
16
16e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,888
00:04.150
00:00.052
17
17e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,882
00:05.144
00:00.477
17
17e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,401
00:04.663
00:00.513
18
18e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,274
00:05.536
00:00.392
18
18e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,405
00:04.667
00:00.004
19
19e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,623
00:05.885
00:00.349
19
19e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,447
00:04.709
00:00.042
20
20e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:33,797
00:06.059
00:00.174
20
20e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:32,501
00:04.763
00:00.054
21
21e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:33,853
00:06.115
00:00.056
21
21e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,274
00:05.536
00:00.773
22
22e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,893
00:06.155
00:00.040
22
22e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,623
00:05.885
00:00.349
23
23e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,313
00:06.575
00:00.420
23
23e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:33,797
00:06.059
00:00.174
24
24e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,464
00:06.726
00:00.151
24
24e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,893
00:06.155
00:00.096
25
25e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,491
00:06.753
00:00.027
25
25e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,264
00:06.526
00:00.371
26
26e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,645
00:06.907
00:00.154
26
26e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,313
00:06.575
00:00.049
27
27e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,693
00:06.955
00:00.048
27
27e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,464
00:06.726
00:00.151
28
28e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,947
00:07.209
00:00.254
28
28e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,491
00:06.753
00:00.027
29
29e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,054
00:07.316
00:00.107
29
29e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,577
00:06.839
00:00.086
30
30e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,058
00:07.320
00:00.004
30
30e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,645
00:06.907
00:00.068
31
31e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,069
00:07.331
00:00.011
31
31e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,947
00:07.209
00:00.302
32
32e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,253
00:07.515
00:00.184
32
32e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:35,054
00:07.316
00:00.107
33
33e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,482
00:07.744
00:00.229
33
33e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,058
00:07.320
00:00.004
34
34e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,715
00:07.977
00:00.233
34
34e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,253
00:07.515
00:00.195
35
35e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,499
00:08.761
00:00.784
35
35e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,482
00:07.744
00:00.229
36
36e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,642
00:08.904
00:00.143
36
36e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,499
00:08.761
00:01.017
37
37e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,924
00:09.186
00:00.282
37
37e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,642
00:08.904
00:00.143
38
38e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,952
00:09.214
00:00.028
38
38e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,924
00:09.186
00:00.282
39
39e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,038
00:09.300
00:00.086
39
39e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,952
00:09.214
00:00.028
40
40e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,349
00:09.611
00:00.311
40
40e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,038
00:09.300
00:00.086
41
41e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,565
00:09.827
00:00.216
41
41e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,349
00:09.611
00:00.311
42
42e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,889
00:10.151
00:00.324
42
42e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,565
00:09.827
00:00.216
43
43e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,949
00:10.211
00:00.060
43
43e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,889
00:10.151
00:00.324
44
44e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,015
00:10.277
00:00.066
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,949
00:10.211
00:00.060
45
45e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,306
00:10.568
00:00.291
45
45e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,015
00:10.277
00:00.066
46
46e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,492
00:10.754
00:00.186
46
46e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,306
00:10.568
00:00.291
47
47e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,317
00:11.579
00:00.825
47
47e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,492
00:10.754
00:00.186
48
48e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,442
00:11.704
00:00.125
48
48e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,317
00:11.579
00:00.825
49
49e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:39,523
00:11.785
00:00.081
49
49e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,327
00:11.589
00:00.010
50
50e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:39,816
00:12.078
00:00.293
50
50e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,442
00:11.704
00:00.115
51
51e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,940
00:12.202
00:00.124
51
51e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:39,523
00:11.785
00:00.081
52
52e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,620
00:12.882
00:00.680
52
52e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:39,816
00:12.078
00:00.293
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:41,505
00:13.767
00:00.885
53
53e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:39,866
00:12.128
00:00.050
54
54e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,807
00:14.069
00:00.302
54
54e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:40,487
00:12.749
00:00.621
55
55e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,138
00:14.400
00:00.331
55
55e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:40,620
00:12.882
00:00.133
56
56e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,468
00:14.730
00:00.330
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:41,505
00:13.767
00:00.885
57
57e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,086
00:15.348
00:00.618
57
57e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,807
00:14.069
00:00.302
58
58e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,217
00:15.479
00:00.131
58
58e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,138
00:14.400
00:00.331
59
59e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,480
00:15.742
00:00.263
59
59e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,468
00:14.730
00:00.330
60
60e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,204
00:16.466
00:00.724
60
60e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,861
00:15.123
00:00.393
61
61e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,336
00:16.598
00:00.132
61
61e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,026
00:15.288
00:00.165
62
62e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,393
00:16.655
00:00.057
62
62e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,086
00:15.348
00:00.060
63
63e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,534
00:16.796
00:00.141
63
63e
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
DONGER Thomas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,535
00:15.797
00:00.449
64
64e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:44,541
00:16.803
00:00.007
64
64e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,204
00:16.466
00:00.669
65
65e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,755
00:17.017
00:00.214
65
65e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,336
00:16.598
00:00.132
66
66e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:45,196
00:17.458
00:00.441
66
66e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,393
00:16.655
00:00.057
67
67e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:45,222
00:17.484
00:00.026
67
67e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,431
00:16.693
00:00.038
68
68e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,556
00:17.818
00:00.334
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,479
00:16.741
00:00.048
69
69e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,074
00:18.336
00:00.518
69
69e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,755
00:17.017
00:00.276
70
70e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,081
00:18.343
00:00.007
70
70e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:45,069
00:17.331
00:00.314
71
71e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,162
00:18.424
00:00.081
71
71e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:45,222
00:17.484
00:00.153
72
72e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,187
00:18.449
00:00.025
72
72e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,556
00:17.818
00:00.334
73
73e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,354
00:18.616
00:00.167
73
73e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,074
00:18.336
00:00.518
74
74e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:46,853
00:19.115
00:00.499
74
74e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,081
00:18.343
00:00.007
75
75e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,049
00:19.311
00:00.196
75
75e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,162
00:18.424
00:00.081
76
76e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,074
00:19.336
00:00.025
76
76e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,187
00:18.449
00:00.025
77
77e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,252
00:19.514
00:00.178
77
77e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,354
00:18.616
00:00.167
78
78e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,327
00:19.589
00:00.075
78
78e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,523
00:18.785
00:00.169
79
79e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,340
00:19.602
00:00.013
79
79e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:46,947
00:19.209
00:00.424
80
80e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:47,417
00:19.679
00:00.077
80
80e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,049
00:19.311
00:00.102
81
81e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,506
00:19.768
00:00.089
81
81e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,074
00:19.336
00:00.025
82
82e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,644
00:19.906
00:00.138
82
82e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,233
00:19.495
00:00.159
83
83e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,758
00:20.020
00:00.114
83
83e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,327
00:19.589
00:00.094
84
84e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,821
00:20.083
00:00.063
84
84e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,340
00:19.602
00:00.013
85
85e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,879
00:20.141
00:00.058
85
85e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:47,417
00:19.679
00:00.077
86
86e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,311
00:20.573
00:00.432
86
86e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,506
00:19.768
00:00.089
87
87e
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
THIEBAUD Patrick
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,312
00:20.574
00:00.001
87
87e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,644
00:19.906
00:00.138
88
88e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,345
00:20.607
00:00.033
88
88e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,758
00:20.020
00:00.114
89
89e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,481
00:20.743
00:00.136
89
89e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,879
00:20.141
00:00.121
90
90e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:48,737
00:20.999
00:00.256
90
90e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:48,311
00:20.573
00:00.432
91
91e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:48,813
00:21.075
00:00.076
91
91e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,345
00:20.607
00:00.034
92
92e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,095
00:21.357
00:00.282
92
92e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,481
00:20.743
00:00.136
93
93e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,181
00:21.443
00:00.086
93
93e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,615
00:20.877
00:00.134
94
94e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,183
00:21.445
00:00.002
94
94e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:48,737
00:20.999
00:00.122
95
95e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,766
00:22.028
00:00.583
95
95e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:48,813
00:21.075
00:00.076
96
96e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,866
00:22.128
00:00.100
96
96e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,056
00:21.318
00:00.243
97
97e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,870
00:22.132
00:00.004
97
97e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,095
00:21.357
00:00.039
98
98e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,933
00:22.195
00:00.063
98
98e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,181
00:21.443
00:00.086
99
99e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:50,019
00:22.281
00:00.086
99
99e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,183
00:21.445
00:00.002
100
100e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,020
00:22.282
00:00.001
100
100e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,330
00:21.592
00:00.147
101
101e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:50,255
00:22.517
00:00.235
101
101e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,682
00:21.944
00:00.352
102
102e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,314
00:22.576
00:00.059
102
102e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,866
00:22.128
00:00.184
103
103e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,382
00:22.644
00:00.068
103
103e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,933
00:22.195
00:00.067
104
104e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,528
00:22.790
00:00.146
104
104e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:50,019
00:22.281
00:00.086
105
105e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,878
00:23.140
00:00.350
105
105e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:50,255
00:22.517
00:00.236
106
106e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,324
00:23.586
00:00.446
106
106e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,314
00:22.576
00:00.059
107
107e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,330
00:23.592
00:00.006
107
107e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,382
00:22.644
00:00.068
108
108e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:51,856
00:24.118
00:00.526
108
108e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,528
00:22.790
00:00.146
109
109e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,914
00:24.176
00:00.058
109
109e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,878
00:23.140
00:00.350
110
110e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:51,919
00:24.181
00:00.005
110
110e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,324
00:23.586
00:00.446
111
111e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,924
00:24.186
00:00.005
111
111e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,330
00:23.592
00:00.006
112
112e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,263
00:24.525
00:00.339
112
112e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,914
00:24.176
00:00.584
113
113e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,268
00:24.530
00:00.005
113
113e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:51,919
00:24.181
00:00.005
114
114e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:52,321
00:24.583
00:00.053
114
114e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,924
00:24.186
00:00.005
115
115e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:52,585
00:24.847
00:00.264
115
115e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:52,174
00:24.436
00:00.250
116
116e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:52,812
00:25.074
00:00.227
116
116e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,263
00:24.525
00:00.089
117
117e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,575
00:25.837
00:00.763
117
117e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,268
00:24.530
00:00.005
118
118e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:53,656
00:25.918
00:00.081
118
118e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:52,585
00:24.847
00:00.317
119
119e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,230
00:26.492
00:00.574
119
119e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:52,812
00:25.074
00:00.227
120
120e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:54,296
00:26.558
00:00.066
120
120e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:52,873
00:25.135
00:00.061
121
121e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,325
00:26.587
00:00.029
121
121e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,235
00:25.497
00:00.362
122
122e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,495
00:26.757
00:00.170
122
122e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,575
00:25.837
00:00.340
123
123e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,637
00:26.899
00:00.142
123
123e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:53,941
00:26.203
00:00.366
124
124e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:54,802
00:27.064
00:00.165
124
124e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:54,296
00:26.558
00:00.355
125
125e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,843
00:27.105
00:00.041
125
125e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,325
00:26.587
00:00.029
126
126e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,259
00:27.521
00:00.416
126
126e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,495
00:26.757
00:00.170
127
127e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,497
00:27.759
00:00.238
127
127e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,637
00:26.899
00:00.142
128
128e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,936
00:28.198
00:00.439
128
128e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:54,802
00:27.064
00:00.165
129
129e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,190
00:28.452
00:00.254
129
129e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,830
00:27.092
00:00.028
130
130e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:56,672
00:28.934
00:00.482
130
130e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,843
00:27.105
00:00.013
131
131e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,716
00:28.978
00:00.044
131
131e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,166
00:27.428
00:00.323
132
132e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:56,721
00:28.983
00:00.005
132
132e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,326
00:27.588
00:00.160
133
133e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
1:57,314
00:29.576
00:00.593
133
133e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,497
00:27.759
00:00.171
134
134e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,361
00:29.623
00:00.047
134
134e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:55,936
00:28.198
00:00.439
135
135e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,295
00:30.557
00:00.934
135
135e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:56,672
00:28.934
00:00.736
136
136e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,587
00:30.849
00:00.292
136
136e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,716
00:28.978
00:00.044
137
137e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,714
00:30.976
00:00.127
137
137e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:56,721
00:28.983
00:00.005
138
138e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:58,766
00:31.028
00:00.052
138
138e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
1:57,314
00:29.576
00:00.593
139
139e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:58,958
00:31.220
00:00.192
139
139e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,118
00:30.380
00:00.804
140
140e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:02,528
00:34.790
00:03.570
140
140e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,295
00:30.557
00:00.177
141
141e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:04,085
00:36.347
00:01.557
141
141e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,714
00:30.976
00:00.419
142
142e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,855
00:37.117
00:00.770
142
142e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:58,766
00:31.028
00:00.052
143
143e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,948
00:39.210
00:02.093
143
143e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:58,958
00:31.220
00:00.192
144
144e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:07,574
00:39.836
00:00.626
144
144e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:02,528
00:34.790
00:03.570
145
145e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
2:16,765
00:49.027
00:09.191
145
145e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:04,085
00:36.347
00:01.557
146
146e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:20,386
00:52.648
00:03.621
146
146e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,855
00:37.117
00:00.770
147e
147
147e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:06,948
00:39.210
00:02.093
148e
148
148e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:07,574
00:39.836
00:00.626