89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
89ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2015
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
146 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,160
1
1er
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,738
2
2e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,448
00:00.288
00:00.288
2
2e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,763
00:00.025
00:00.025
3
3e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,669
00:00.509
00:00.221
3
3e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,448
00:00.710
00:00.685
4
4e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,119
00:00.959
00:00.450
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 F3
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,669
00:00.931
00:00.221
5
5e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:29,264
00:01.104
00:00.145
5
5e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:28,816
00:01.078
00:00.147
6
6e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
POINSIGNON Yannick
Pedrazza
DE 2
DE
2
1:29,304
00:01.144
00:00.040
6
6e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,119
00:01.381
00:00.303
7
7e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,526
00:01.366
00:00.222
7
7e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,246
00:01.508
00:00.127
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,586
00:01.426
00:00.060
8
8e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 3
DE
3
1:29,264
00:01.526
00:00.018
9
9e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,858
00:02.698
00:01.272
9
9e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,526
00:01.788
00:00.262
10
10e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,897
00:02.737
00:00.039
10
10e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,586
00:01.848
00:00.060
11
11e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:31,405
00:03.245
00:00.508
11
11e
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CHAVOT Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,724
00:02.986
00:01.138
12
12e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,664
00:03.504
00:00.259
12
12e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel Spiess
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,897
00:03.159
00:00.173
13
13e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,699
00:03.539
00:00.035
13
13e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,952
00:03.214
00:00.055
14
14e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,252
00:04.092
00:00.553
14
14e
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
MAYEUR David
Martini MK69
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,354
00:03.616
00:00.402
15
15e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,637
00:04.477
00:00.385
15
15e
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
FLANDY Fabrice
Dallara 301 Hayabusa
DE 1
DE
1
1:31,405
00:03.667
00:00.051
16
16e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,846
00:04.686
00:00.209
16
16e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
GUEUDRY Anthony
Dallara F394 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,664
00:03.926
00:00.259
17
17e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,023
00:04.863
00:00.177
17
17e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,888
00:04.150
00:00.224
18
18e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:33,098
00:04.938
00:00.075
18
18e
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
ALEXANDRE David
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,252
00:04.514
00:00.364
19
19e
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
PEREZ Eddy
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,137
00:04.977
00:00.039
19
19e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,447
00:04.709
00:00.195
20
20e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,227
00:05.067
00:00.090
20
20e
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
MAYEUR Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:32,501
00:04.763
00:00.054
21
21e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,787
00:05.627
00:00.560
21
21e
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
CHATELAIN Frédéric
Martini MK76 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:32,637
00:04.899
00:00.136
22
22e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,196
00:06.036
00:00.409
22
22e
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
THOLY Yves
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,023
00:05.285
00:00.386
23
23e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,299
00:06.139
00:00.103
23
23e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:33,227
00:05.489
00:00.204
24
24e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,308
00:06.148
00:00.009
24
24e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,623
00:05.885
00:00.396
25
25e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,349
00:06.189
00:00.041
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:33,797
00:06.059
00:00.174
26
26e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,470
00:06.310
00:00.121
26
26e
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
BREDA Emeline
Martini MK79
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,196
00:06.458
00:00.399
27
27e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,501
00:06.341
00:00.031
27
27e
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
LA MONICA Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,264
00:06.526
00:00.068
28
28e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,573
00:06.413
00:00.072
28
28e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:34,308
00:06.570
00:00.044
29
29e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,865
00:06.705
00:00.292
29
29e
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
DUVAL Romaric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,313
00:06.575
00:00.005
30
30e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,952
00:06.792
00:00.087
30
30e
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
BENEDETTO Damien
Martini MK59
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,464
00:06.726
00:00.151
31
31e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,158
00:06.998
00:00.206
31
31e
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
PETITOT Romain
Dallara 303
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,491
00:06.753
00:00.027
32
32e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,213
00:07.053
00:00.055
32
32e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,501
00:06.763
00:00.010
33
33e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,232
00:08.072
00:01.019
33
33e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,645
00:06.907
00:00.144
34
34e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,378
00:08.218
00:00.146
34
34e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,865
00:07.127
00:00.220
35
35e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,486
00:08.326
00:00.108
35
35e
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
BRUN Didier
Schuebel BMW
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,058
00:07.320
00:00.193
36
36e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,591
00:08.431
00:00.105
36
36e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,482
00:07.744
00:00.424
37
37e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,835
00:08.675
00:00.244
37
37e
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
KRAHENBUHL Virginie
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,232
00:08.494
00:00.750
38
38e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,905
00:08.745
00:00.070
38
38e
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
MARTIN Christian
Ligier JS 53 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,378
00:08.640
00:00.146
39
39e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,955
00:08.795
00:00.050
39
39e
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
BILLO Philippe
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,486
00:08.748
00:00.108
40
40e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,213
00:09.053
00:00.258
40
40e
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
ALLOIN Franck
Mygale Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,591
00:08.853
00:00.105
41
41e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,109
00:09.949
00:00.896
41
41e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Renault Caparo FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:36,835
00:09.097
00:00.244
42
42e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,425
00:10.265
00:00.316
42
42e
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
SONZOGNI Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,905
00:09.167
00:00.070
43
43e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,940
00:10.780
00:00.515
43
43e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 Evo Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,955
00:09.217
00:00.050
44
44e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,053
00:10.893
00:00.113
44
44e
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
GREGOIRE Franck
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,213
00:09.475
00:00.258
45
45e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,099
00:10.939
00:00.046
45
45e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:37,349
00:09.611
00:00.136
46
46e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,299
00:11.139
00:00.200
46
46e
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
MONJO Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:38,109
00:10.371
00:00.760
47
47e
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
GREGOIRE Olivier
Martini MK71 Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,940
00:11.780
00:00.641
47
47e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,306
00:10.568
00:00.197
48
48e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:40,047
00:11.887
00:00.107
48
48e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,492
00:10.754
00:00.186
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,266
00:12.106
00:00.219
49
49e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,053
00:11.315
00:00.561
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:40,982
00:12.822
00:00.716
50
50e
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
GELLY Romain
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,099
00:11.361
00:00.046
51
51e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:41,081
00:12.921
00:00.099
51
51e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,299
00:11.561
00:00.200
52
52e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:42,156
00:13.996
00:01.075
52
52e
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
BARRET Erve
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:39,317
00:11.579
00:00.018
53
53e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,176
00:14.016
00:00.020
53
53e
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL Franck
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:39,523
00:11.785
00:00.206
54
54e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,571
00:14.411
00:00.395
54
54e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:39,816
00:12.078
00:00.293
55
55e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:43,042
00:14.882
00:00.471
55
55e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:39,866
00:12.128
00:00.050
56
56e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,428
00:15.268
00:00.386
56
56e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:40,487
00:12.749
00:00.621
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,066
00:15.906
00:00.638
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:40,982
00:13.244
00:00.495
58
58e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:44,142
00:15.982
00:00.076
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,807
00:14.069
00:00.825
59
59e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,374
00:16.214
00:00.232
59
59e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,468
00:14.730
00:00.661
60
60e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,417
00:16.257
00:00.043
60
60e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:42,861
00:15.123
00:00.393
61
61e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,454
00:16.294
00:00.037
61
61e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
1:43,026
00:15.288
00:00.165
62
62e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,890
00:16.730
00:00.436
62
62e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:43,086
00:15.348
00:00.060
63
63e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,116
00:16.956
00:00.226
63
63e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,066
00:16.328
00:00.980
64
64e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,153
00:16.993
00:00.037
64
64e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,204
00:16.466
00:00.138
65
65e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:45,367
00:17.207
00:00.214
65
65e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,336
00:16.598
00:00.132
66
66e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:45,895
00:17.735
00:00.528
66
66e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,393
00:16.655
00:00.057
67
67e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,036
00:17.876
00:00.141
67
67e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
1:44,431
00:16.693
00:00.038
68
68e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,437
00:18.277
00:00.401
68
68e
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
GODOT Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
1:44,755
00:17.017
00:00.324
69
69e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,497
00:18.337
00:00.060
69
69e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:45,069
00:17.331
00:00.314
70
70e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,871
00:18.711
00:00.374
70
70e
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
PRAT Richard
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:45,116
00:17.378
00:00.047
71
71e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,016
00:18.856
00:00.145
71
71e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,153
00:17.415
00:00.037
72
72e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,123
00:18.963
00:00.107
72
72e
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLARD Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:45,222
00:17.484
00:00.069
73
73e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,128
00:18.968
00:00.005
73
73e
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
QUAIRE Damien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:45,895
00:18.157
00:00.673
74
74e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,210
00:19.050
00:00.082
74
74e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:46,036
00:18.298
00:00.141
75
75e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,410
00:19.250
00:00.200
75
75e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,074
00:18.336
00:00.038
76
76e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,549
00:19.389
00:00.139
76
76e
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
VEOL Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,162
00:18.424
00:00.088
77
77e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,582
00:19.422
00:00.033
77
77e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,523
00:18.785
00:00.361
78
78e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,868
00:19.708
00:00.286
78
78e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:46,871
00:19.133
00:00.348
79
79e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,158
00:19.998
00:00.290
79
79e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,016
00:19.278
00:00.145
80
80e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,228
00:20.068
00:00.070
80
80e
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SILVESTRE Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,074
00:19.336
00:00.058
81
81e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:48,252
00:20.092
00:00.024
81
81e
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
REBERGA Armand
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,123
00:19.385
00:00.049
82
82e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:48,369
00:20.209
00:00.117
82
82e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:47,210
00:19.472
00:00.087
83
83e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,413
00:20.253
00:00.044
83
83e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,327
00:19.589
00:00.117
84
84e
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
BATISTA Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo 16S
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,561
00:20.401
00:00.148
84
84e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,410
00:19.672
00:00.083
85
85e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,651
00:20.491
00:00.090
85
85e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:47,417
00:19.679
00:00.007
86
86e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,931
00:20.771
00:00.280
86
86e
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
EGUILLON Michaël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,506
00:19.768
00:00.089
87
87e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:49,070
00:20.910
00:00.139
87
87e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 3
F2
3
1:47,549
00:19.811
00:00.043
88
88e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,112
00:20.952
00:00.042
88
88e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2
2
1:47,758
00:20.020
00:00.209
89
89e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,201
00:21.041
00:00.089
89
89e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,228
00:20.490
00:00.470
90
90e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,211
00:21.051
00:00.010
90
90e
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian
Peugeot 106 Maxi
FA 2
FA
2
1:48,252
00:20.514
00:00.024
91
91e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,315
00:21.155
00:00.104
91
91e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,345
00:20.607
00:00.093
92
92e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,590
00:21.430
00:00.275
92
92e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,413
00:20.675
00:00.068
93
93e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,607
00:21.447
00:00.017
93
93e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2
2
1:48,481
00:20.743
00:00.068
94
94e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:49,652
00:21.492
00:00.045
94
94e
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GLINSKI Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:48,651
00:20.913
00:00.170
95
95e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,014
00:21.854
00:00.362
95
95e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:48,737
00:20.999
00:00.086
96
96e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:50,165
00:22.005
00:00.151
96
96e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:49,056
00:21.318
00:00.319
97
97e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:50,221
00:22.061
00:00.056
97
97e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,112
00:21.374
00:00.056
98
98e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:50,441
00:22.281
00:00.220
98
98e
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
BOZZACO-COLONA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:49,181
00:21.443
00:00.069
99
99e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,607
00:22.447
00:00.166
99
99e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:49,330
00:21.592
00:00.149
100
100e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,701
00:22.541
00:00.094
100
100e
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,590
00:21.852
00:00.260
101
101e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:50,720
00:22.560
00:00.019
101
101e
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
CHAMAGNE Alexandre
Ford Escort RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,607
00:21.869
00:00.017
102
102e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:51,090
00:22.930
00:00.370
102
102e
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALLE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:49,652
00:21.914
00:00.045
103
103e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,355
00:23.195
00:00.265
103
103e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:49,933
00:22.195
00:00.281
104
104e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,483
00:23.323
00:00.128
104
104e
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
DEREMOND David
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,014
00:22.276
00:00.081
105
105e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:51,674
00:23.514
00:00.191
105
105e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
NATEWAJKO Christophe
Mitjet 1300 Skoda
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:50,165
00:22.427
00:00.151
106
106e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:51,839
00:23.679
00:00.165
106
106e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1
F2
1
1:50,255
00:22.517
00:00.090
107
107e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:52,049
00:23.889
00:00.210
107
107e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,382
00:22.644
00:00.127
108
108e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,114
00:23.954
00:00.065
108
108e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,528
00:22.790
00:00.146
109
109e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:52,149
00:23.989
00:00.035
109
109e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,324
00:23.586
00:00.796
110
110e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,400
00:24.240
00:00.251
110
110e
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
VINDARD Ludovic
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,330
00:23.592
00:00.006
111
111e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:52,470
00:24.310
00:00.070
111
111e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
JEANNEL Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
N
4
1:51,674
00:23.936
00:00.344
112
112e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:52,592
00:24.432
00:00.122
112
112e
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAC Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:51,839
00:24.101
00:00.165
113
113e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,695
00:24.535
00:00.103
113
113e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:51,914
00:24.176
00:00.075
114
114e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,743
00:24.583
00:00.048
114
114e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:51,919
00:24.181
00:00.005
115
115e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:53,216
00:25.056
00:00.473
115
115e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,924
00:24.186
00:00.005
116
116e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,530
00:25.370
00:00.314
116
116e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2
2
1:52,049
00:24.311
00:00.125
117
117e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,580
00:25.420
00:00.050
117
117e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:52,114
00:24.376
00:00.065
118
118e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:53,966
00:25.806
00:00.386
118
118e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:52,268
00:24.530
00:00.154
119
119e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,174
00:26.014
00:00.208
119
119e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,400
00:24.662
00:00.132
120
120e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,286
00:26.126
00:00.112
120
120e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:52,592
00:24.854
00:00.192
121
121e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:54,760
00:26.600
00:00.474
121
121e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
1:53,216
00:25.478
00:00.624
122
122e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,817
00:26.657
00:00.057
122
122e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,530
00:25.792
00:00.314
123
123e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:55,219
00:27.059
00:00.402
123
123e
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
GATTONI Serge
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,575
00:25.837
00:00.045
124
124e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,320
00:27.160
00:00.101
124
124e
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
SAUTEREAU Bernard
Honda Civic SRI
FN 2
FN
2
1:53,941
00:26.203
00:00.366
125
125e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:55,878
00:27.718
00:00.558
125
125e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,174
00:26.436
00:00.233
126
126e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,914
00:27.754
00:00.036
126
126e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,286
00:26.548
00:00.112
127
127e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,922
00:27.762
00:00.008
127
127e
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
LARGANT Chrystophe
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:54,495
00:26.757
00:00.209
128
128e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:56,578
00:28.418
00:00.656
128
128e
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
MARIE Francis
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,637
00:26.899
00:00.142
129
129e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,922
00:28.762
00:00.344
129
129e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:54,760
00:27.022
00:00.123
130
130e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,019
00:29.859
00:01.097
130
130e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,817
00:27.079
00:00.057
131
131e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,083
00:29.923
00:00.064
131
131e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:54,843
00:27.105
00:00.026
132
132e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,198
00:30.038
00:00.115
132
132e
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
MEYER Maxime
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,326
00:27.588
00:00.483
133
133e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:58,519
00:30.359
00:00.321
133
133e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
1:55,878
00:28.140
00:00.552
134
134e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:02,437
00:34.277
00:03.918
134
134e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,914
00:28.176
00:00.036
135
135e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:04,757
00:36.597
00:02.320
135
135e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISABELLE Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,922
00:28.184
00:00.008
136
136e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:05,138
00:36.978
00:00.381
136
136e
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FIARD Arthur
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:56,721
00:28.983
00:00.799
137
137e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:05,910
00:37.750
00:00.772
137
137e
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
ESBAIN Henri-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
1:56,922
00:29.184
00:00.201
138
138e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,465
00:38.305
00:00.555
138
138e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:58,083
00:30.345
00:01.161
139
139e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:08,132
00:39.972
00:01.667
139
139e
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESROCHES David
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,198
00:30.460
00:00.115
140
140e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
2:24,233
00:56.073
00:16.101
140
140e
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
GAWEL Jordan
Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:58,519
00:30.781
00:00.321
141e
141
141e
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAVRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:58,958
00:31.220
00:00.439
142e
142
142e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
2:02,437
00:34.699
00:03.479
143e
143
143e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
2:02,528
00:34.790
00:00.091
144e
144
144e
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMIER Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:04,085
00:36.347
00:01.557
145e
145
145e
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DENIEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,855
00:37.117
00:00.770
146e
146
146e
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FRITSCH Cindy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
2:05,138
00:37.400
00:00.283