56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:53,7
1
1er
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:53,7
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:59,7
00:06.0
00:06.0
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:59,7
00:06.0
00:06.0
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
7:04,6
00:10.9
00:04.9
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
7:04,6
00:10.9
00:04.9
4
4e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:06,0
00:12.3
00:01.4
4
4e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:06,0
00:12.3
00:01.4
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:10,0
00:16.3
00:04.0
5
5e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:10,0
00:16.3
00:04.0
6
6e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:14,9
00:21.2
00:04.9
6
6e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:14,9
00:21.2
00:04.9
7
7e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:16,1
00:22.4
00:01.2
7
7e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:16,1
00:22.4
00:01.2
8
8e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:17,0
00:23.3
00:00.9
8
8e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:17,0
00:23.3
00:00.9
9
9e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:17,4
00:23.7
00:00.4
9
9e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:17,4
00:23.7
00:00.4
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:17,9
00:24.2
00:00.5
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:17,9
00:24.2
00:00.5
11
11e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
R 4
R 4
7:19,7
00:26.0
00:01.8
11
11e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
R 4
R 4
7:19,7
00:26.0
00:01.8
12
12e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
7:20,1
00:26.4
00:00.4
12
12e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
7:20,1
00:26.4
00:00.4
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:20,7
00:27.0
00:00.6
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:20,7
00:27.0
00:00.6
14
14e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:21,6
00:27.9
00:00.9
14
14e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:21,6
00:27.9
00:00.9
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:23,3
00:29.6
00:01.7
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:23,3
00:29.6
00:01.7
16
16e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:25,7
00:32.0
00:02.4
16
16e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:25,7
00:32.0
00:02.4
17
17e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:27,6
00:33.9
00:01.9
17
17e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:27,6
00:33.9
00:01.9
18
18e
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:28,4
00:34.7
00:00.8
18
18e
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:28,4
00:34.7
00:00.8
19
19e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:29,7
00:36.0
00:01.3
19
19e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:29,7
00:36.0
00:01.3
20
20e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:29,9
00:36.2
00:00.2
20
20e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:29,9
00:36.2
00:00.2
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
7:31,4
00:37.7
00:01.5
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
7:31,4
00:37.7
00:01.5
22
22e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
7:33,1
00:39.4
00:01.7
22
22e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
7:33,1
00:39.4
00:01.7
23
23e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
7:35,2
00:41.5
00:02.1
23
23e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
7:35,2
00:41.5
00:02.1
24
24e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:40,3
00:46.6
00:05.1
24
24e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:40,3
00:46.6
00:05.1
25
25e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:41,4
00:47.7
00:01.1
25
25e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:41,4
00:47.7
00:01.1
26
26e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:42,1
00:48.4
00:00.7
26
26e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:42,1
00:48.4
00:00.7
27
27e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:42,6
00:48.9
00:00.5
27
27e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:42,6
00:48.9
00:00.5
28
28e
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
7:43,9
00:50.2
00:01.3
28
28e
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
7:43,9
00:50.2
00:01.3
29
29e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
7:44,5
00:50.8
00:00.6
29
29e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
7:44,5
00:50.8
00:00.6
30
30e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:46,1
00:52.4
00:01.6
30
30e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:46,1
00:52.4
00:01.6
31
31e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:49,6
00:55.9
00:03.5
31
31e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:49,6
00:55.9
00:03.5
32
32e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
7:50,0
00:56.3
00:00.4
32
32e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
7:50,0
00:56.3
00:00.4
33
33e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
7:50,9
00:57.2
00:00.9
33
33e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
7:50,9
00:57.2
00:00.9
34
34e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
7:54,0
01:00.3
00:03.1
34
34e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
7:54,0
01:00.3
00:03.1
35
35e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
7:54,8
01:01.1
00:00.8
35
35e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
7:54,8
01:01.1
00:00.8
36
36e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
7:57,9
01:04.2
00:03.1
36
36e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
7:57,9
01:04.2
00:03.1
37
37e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:00,5
01:06.8
00:02.6
37
37e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:00,5
01:06.8
00:02.6
38
38e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:01,8
01:08.1
00:01.3
38
38e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:01,8
01:08.1
00:01.3
39
39e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:02,3
01:08.6
00:00.5
39
39e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:02,3
01:08.6
00:00.5
40
40e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,7
01:09.0
00:00.4
40
40e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,7
01:09.0
00:00.4
41
41e
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:04,1
01:10.4
00:01.4
41
41e
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:04,1
01:10.4
00:01.4
42
42e
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:08,4
01:14.7
00:04.3
42
42e
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:08,4
01:14.7
00:04.3
43
43e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:08,4
01:14.7
43
43e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:08,4
01:14.7
44
44e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:08,8
01:15.1
00:00.4
44
44e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:08,8
01:15.1
00:00.4
45
45e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
8:09,7
01:16.0
00:00.9
45
45e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
8:09,7
01:16.0
00:00.9
46
46e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:09,9
01:16.2
00:00.2
46
46e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:09,9
01:16.2
00:00.2
47
47e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:11,4
01:17.7
00:01.5
47
47e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:11,4
01:17.7
00:01.5
48
48e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:11,5
01:17.8
00:00.1
48
48e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:11,5
01:17.8
00:00.1
49
49e
DELAGNE Dorian
MILLET Kévin
Citroën DS3 R1
DELAGNE Dorian
MILLET Kévin
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:11,5
01:17.8
49
49e
DELAGNE Dorian
MILLET Kévin
Citroën DS3 R1
DELAGNE Dorian
MILLET Kévin
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:11,5
01:17.8
50
50e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:13,4
01:19.7
00:01.9
50
50e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:13,4
01:19.7
00:01.9
51
51e
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
8:13,5
01:19.8
00:00.1
51
51e
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
8:13,5
01:19.8
00:00.1
52
52e
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
8:13,7
01:20.0
00:00.2
52
52e
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
8:13,7
01:20.0
00:00.2
53
53e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
8:13,9
01:20.2
00:00.2
53
53e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
8:13,9
01:20.2
00:00.2
54
54e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:14,0
01:20.3
00:00.1
54
54e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:14,0
01:20.3
00:00.1
55
55e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
8:14,9
01:21.2
00:00.9
55
55e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
8:14,9
01:21.2
00:00.9
56
56e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
8:16,2
01:22.5
00:01.3
56
56e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
8:16,2
01:22.5
00:01.3
57
57e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:16,5
01:22.8
00:00.3
57
57e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:16,5
01:22.8
00:00.3
58
58e
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:18,9
01:25.2
00:02.4
58
58e
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:18,9
01:25.2
00:02.4
59
59e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:19,9
01:26.2
00:01.0
59
59e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:19,9
01:26.2
00:01.0
60
60e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:21,5
01:27.8
00:01.6
60
60e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:21,5
01:27.8
00:01.6
61
61e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:22,2
01:28.5
00:00.7
61
61e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:22,2
01:28.5
00:00.7
62
62e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:22,4
01:28.7
00:00.2
62
62e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:22,4
01:28.7
00:00.2
63
63e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:24,7
01:31.0
00:02.3
63
63e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:24,7
01:31.0
00:02.3
64
64e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:24,7
01:31.0
64
64e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:24,7
01:31.0
65
65e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:24,8
01:31.1
00:00.1
65
65e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:24,8
01:31.1
00:00.1
66
66e
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:26,0
01:32.3
00:01.2
66
66e
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:26,0
01:32.3
00:01.2
67
67e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:28,0
01:34.3
00:02.0
67
67e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:28,0
01:34.3
00:02.0
68
68e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:28,3
01:34.6
00:00.3
68
68e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:28,3
01:34.6
00:00.3
69
69e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:29,2
01:35.5
00:00.9
69
69e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:29,2
01:35.5
00:00.9
70
70e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:29,3
01:35.6
00:00.1
70
70e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:29,3
01:35.6
00:00.1
71
71e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:29,6
01:35.9
00:00.3
71
71e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:29,6
01:35.9
00:00.3
72
72e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:29,7
01:36.0
00:00.1
72
72e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:29,7
01:36.0
00:00.1
73
73e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:30,0
01:36.3
00:00.3
73
73e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:30,0
01:36.3
00:00.3
74
74e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:30,9
01:37.2
00:00.9
74
74e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:30,9
01:37.2
00:00.9
75
75e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:32,5
01:38.8
00:01.6
75
75e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:32,5
01:38.8
00:01.6
76
76e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
8:35,1
01:41.4
00:02.6
76
76e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
8:35,1
01:41.4
00:02.6
77
77e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
8:35,2
01:41.5
00:00.1
77
77e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
8:35,2
01:41.5
00:00.1
78
78e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:35,7
01:42.0
00:00.5
78
78e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:35,7
01:42.0
00:00.5
79
79e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:35,8
01:42.1
00:00.1
79
79e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:35,8
01:42.1
00:00.1
80
80e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:36,7
01:43.0
00:00.9
80
80e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:36,7
01:43.0
00:00.9
81
81e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:36,8
01:43.1
00:00.1
81
81e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:36,8
01:43.1
00:00.1
82
82e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:37,3
01:43.6
00:00.5
82
82e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:37,3
01:43.6
00:00.5
83
83e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:37,5
01:43.8
00:00.2
83
83e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:37,5
01:43.8
00:00.2
84
84e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:37,5
01:43.8
84
84e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:37,5
01:43.8
85
85e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:38,1
01:44.4
00:00.6
85
85e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:38,1
01:44.4
00:00.6
86
86e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:39,0
01:45.3
00:00.9
86
86e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:39,0
01:45.3
00:00.9
87
87e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:39,0
01:45.3
87
87e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:39,0
01:45.3
88
88e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:41,1
01:47.4
00:02.1
88
88e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:41,1
01:47.4
00:02.1
89
89e
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
8:41,9
01:48.2
00:00.8
89
89e
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
8:41,9
01:48.2
00:00.8
90
90e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:42,6
01:48.9
00:00.7
90
90e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:42,6
01:48.9
00:00.7
91
91e
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A 8
8:42,8
01:49.1
00:00.2
91
91e
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A 8
8:42,8
01:49.1
00:00.2
92
92e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
8:47,4
01:53.7
00:04.6
92
92e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
8:47,4
01:53.7
00:04.6
93
93e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:51,9
01:58.2
00:04.5
93
93e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:51,9
01:58.2
00:04.5
94
94e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:52,4
01:58.7
00:00.5
94
94e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:52,4
01:58.7
00:00.5
95
95e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:52,9
01:59.2
00:00.5
95
95e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:52,9
01:59.2
00:00.5
96
96e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
8:54,1
02:00.4
00:01.2
96
96e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
8:54,1
02:00.4
00:01.2
97
97e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:55,1
02:01.4
00:01.0
97
97e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:55,1
02:01.4
00:01.0
98
98e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
8:59,6
02:05.9
00:04.5
98
98e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
8:59,6
02:05.9
00:04.5
99
99e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:00,3
02:06.6
00:00.7
99
99e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:00,3
02:06.6
00:00.7
100
100e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:00,6
02:06.9
00:00.3
100
100e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:00,6
02:06.9
00:00.3
101
101e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:03,8
02:10.1
00:03.2
101
101e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:03,8
02:10.1
00:03.2
102
102e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
9:07,6
02:13.9
00:03.8
102
102e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
9:07,6
02:13.9
00:03.8
103
103e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:08,4
02:14.7
00:00.8
103
103e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:08,4
02:14.7
00:00.8
104
104e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:17,1
02:23.4
00:08.7
104
104e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:17,1
02:23.4
00:08.7
105
105e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:36,2
02:42.5
00:19.1
105
105e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:36,2
02:42.5
00:19.1
106
106e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:08,2
03:14.5
00:32.0
106
106e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:08,2
03:14.5
00:32.0
107
107e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
10:30,0
03:36.3
00:21.8
107
107e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
10:30,0
03:36.3
00:21.8
108
108e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
10:53,7
04:00.0
00:23.7
108
108e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
10:53,7
04:00.0
00:23.7
109
109e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
16:00,5
09:06.8
05:06.8
109
109e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
16:00,5
09:06.8
05:06.8