56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:20,1
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
56:49,5
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:22,7
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
57:03,6
00:14.1
00:14.1
3
3e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:22,8
00:02.7
00:00.1
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
57:26,2
00:36.7
00:22.6
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
7:32,4
00:12.3
00:09.6
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
57:31,4
00:41.9
00:05.2
5
5e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
7:39,1
00:19.0
00:06.7
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
58:41,5
01:52.0
01:10.1
6
6e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:43,9
00:23.8
00:04.8
6
6e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
59:36,5
02:47.0
00:55.0
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:44,1
00:24.0
00:00.2
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
59:49,8
03:00.3
00:13.3
8
8e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:44,4
00:24.3
00:00.3
8
8e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:00:01,4
03:11.9
00:11.6
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:44,8
00:24.7
00:00.4
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:00:05,5
03:16.0
00:04.1
10
10e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:45,4
00:25.3
00:00.6
10
10e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:00:07,4
03:17.9
00:01.9
11
11e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:45,6
00:25.5
00:00.2
11
11e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:00:36,7
03:47.2
00:29.3
12
12e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:47,6
00:27.5
00:02.0
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:00:38,9
03:49.4
00:02.2
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:48,2
00:28.1
00:00.6
13
13e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:00:58,2
04:08.7
00:19.3
14
14e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:52,5
00:32.4
00:04.3
14
14e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:01:05,8
04:16.3
00:07.6
15
15e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:53,1
00:33.0
00:00.6
15
15e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:01:11,6
04:22.1
00:05.8
16
16e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:53,3
00:33.2
00:00.2
16
16e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:01:16,0
04:26.5
00:04.4
17
17e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:56,5
00:36.4
00:03.2
17
17e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
1:02:00,0
05:10.5
00:44.0
18
18e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
8:04,2
00:44.1
00:07.7
18
18e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:02:18,0
05:28.5
00:18.0
19
19e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
8:04,9
00:44.8
00:00.7
19
19e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:03:01,7
06:12.2
00:43.7
20
20e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
8:05,8
00:45.7
00:00.9
20
20e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:03:06,0
06:16.5
00:04.3
21
21e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
8:07,0
00:46.9
00:01.2
21
21e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
1:03:08,9
06:19.4
00:02.9
22
22e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:12,3
00:52.2
00:05.3
22
22e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
1:03:23,2
06:33.7
00:14.3
23
23e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
8:14,8
00:54.7
00:02.5
23
23e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
1:03:55,6
07:06.1
00:32.4
24
24e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
8:15,4
00:55.3
00:00.6
24
24e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:04:51,0
08:01.5
00:55.4
25
25e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
8:17,9
00:57.8
00:02.5
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:04:57,2
08:07.7
00:06.2
26
26e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:19,0
00:58.9
00:01.1
26
26e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:05:16,2
08:26.7
00:19.0
27
27e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
8:20,5
01:00.4
00:01.5
27
27e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
1:05:22,1
08:32.6
00:05.9
28
28e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:22,1
01:02.0
00:01.6
28
28e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
1:05:53,3
09:03.8
00:31.2
29
29e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:22,9
01:02.8
00:00.8
29
29e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
1:06:14,8
09:25.3
00:21.5
30
30e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:25,0
01:04.9
00:02.1
30
30e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
1:06:39,8
09:50.3
00:25.0
31
31e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:30,2
01:10.1
00:05.2
31
31e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:06:49,5
10:00.0
00:09.7
32
32e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
8:31,4
01:11.3
00:01.2
32
32e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:07:02,4
10:12.9
00:12.9
33
33e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:32,0
01:11.9
00:00.6
33
33e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:07:13,7
10:24.2
00:11.3
34
34e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
8:35,6
01:15.5
00:03.6
34
34e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:07:14,8
10:25.3
00:01.1
35
35e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:36,4
01:16.3
00:00.8
35
35e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
1:07:24,1
10:34.6
00:09.3
36
36e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:38,4
01:18.3
00:02.0
36
36e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:07:25,5
10:36.0
00:01.4
37
37e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:39,0
01:18.9
00:00.6
37
37e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:07:41,0
10:51.5
00:15.5
38
38e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:41,2
01:21.1
00:02.2
38
38e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:07:42,4
10:52.9
00:01.4
39
39e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:41,6
01:21.5
00:00.4
39
39e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:08:00,9
11:11.4
00:18.5
40
40e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:42,0
01:21.9
00:00.4
40
40e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:08:01,4
11:11.9
00:00.5
41
41e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:45,6
01:25.5
00:03.6
41
41e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:08:07,5
11:18.0
00:06.1
42
42e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
8:46,1
01:26.0
00:00.5
42
42e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:08:12,8
11:23.3
00:05.3
43
43e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:47,1
01:27.0
00:01.0
43
43e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
1:08:26,0
11:36.5
00:13.2
44
44e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:47,5
01:27.4
00:00.4
44
44e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:08:31,5
11:42.0
00:05.5
45
45e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:47,9
01:27.8
00:00.4
45
45e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:08:38,9
11:49.4
00:07.4
46
46e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:50,2
01:30.1
00:02.3
46
46e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:08:51,8
12:02.3
00:12.9
47
47e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:50,8
01:30.7
00:00.6
47
47e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:08:57,7
12:08.2
00:05.9
48
48e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
8:51,2
01:31.1
00:00.4
48
48e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
1:09:03,6
12:14.1
00:05.9
49
49e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:53,1
01:33.0
00:01.9
49
49e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
1:09:06,6
12:17.1
00:03.0
50
50e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:53,7
01:33.6
00:00.6
50
50e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:09:08,6
12:19.1
00:02.0
51
51e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:54,0
01:33.9
00:00.3
51
51e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:09:24,2
12:34.7
00:15.6
52
52e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
8:55,0
01:34.9
00:01.0
52
52e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:09:30,0
12:40.5
00:05.8
53
53e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
8:55,1
01:35.0
00:00.1
53
53e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:09:44,3
12:54.8
00:14.3
54
54e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:57,7
01:37.6
00:02.6
54
54e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:09:53,0
13:03.5
00:08.7
55
55e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:58,2
01:38.1
00:00.5
55
55e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
1:09:55,1
13:05.6
00:02.1
56
56e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:59,7
01:39.6
00:01.5
56
56e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:11:01,5
14:12.0
01:06.4
57
57e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:03,0
01:42.9
00:03.3
57
57e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:11:03,9
14:14.4
00:02.4
58
58e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:03,9
01:43.8
00:00.9
58
58e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
1:11:33,2
14:43.7
00:29.3
59
59e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:05,8
01:45.7
00:01.9
59
59e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:11:48,6
14:59.1
00:15.4
60
60e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:07,6
01:47.5
00:01.8
60
60e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:12:04,1
15:14.6
00:15.5
61
61e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:08,7
01:48.6
00:01.1
61
61e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
1:12:05,3
15:15.8
00:01.2
62
62e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:09,0
01:48.9
00:00.3
62
62e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:12:06,4
15:16.9
00:01.1
63
63e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
9:09,6
01:49.5
00:00.6
63
63e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:12:10,2
15:20.7
00:03.8
64
64e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
9:14,0
01:53.9
00:04.4
64
64e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:12:11,2
15:21.7
00:01.0
65
65e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
9:14,0
01:53.9
65
65e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:12:16,5
15:27.0
00:05.3
66
66e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
9:18,8
01:58.7
00:04.8
66
66e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:12:32,0
15:42.5
00:15.5
67
67e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:20,5
02:00.4
00:01.7
67
67e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:12:55,9
16:06.4
00:23.9
68
68e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:20,7
02:00.6
00:00.2
68
68e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:12:57,2
16:07.7
00:01.3
69
69e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:25,6
02:05.5
00:04.9
69
69e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
1:13:07,2
16:17.7
00:10.0
70
70e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:26,0
02:05.9
00:00.4
70
70e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:13:14,3
16:24.8
00:07.1
71
71e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:26,8
02:06.7
00:00.8
71
71e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:13:14,3
16:24.8
72
72e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:27,7
02:07.6
00:00.9
72
72e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:13:19,4
16:29.9
00:05.1
73
73e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:28,1
02:08.0
00:00.4
73
73e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:13:46,1
16:56.6
00:26.7
74
74e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
9:28,2
02:08.1
00:00.1
74
74e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:13:58,7
17:09.2
00:12.6
75
75e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:28,9
02:08.8
00:00.7
75
75e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:13,0
17:23.5
00:14.3
76
76e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:31,3
02:11.2
00:02.4
76
76e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
1:14:15,1
17:25.6
00:02.1
77
77e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:33,7
02:13.6
00:02.4
77
77e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:14:33,2
17:43.7
00:18.1
78
78e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:36,6
02:16.5
00:02.9
78
78e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:15:03,3
18:13.8
00:30.1
79
79e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
9:38,7
02:18.6
00:02.1
79
79e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:15:23,9
18:34.4
00:20.6
80
80e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:38,9
02:18.8
00:00.2
80
80e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:15:49,0
18:59.5
00:25.1
81
81e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
9:39,0
02:18.9
00:00.1
81
81e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:15:51,5
19:02.0
00:02.5
82
82e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:39,3
02:19.2
00:00.3
82
82e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
1:16:01,9
19:12.4
00:10.4
83
83e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:40,1
02:20.0
00:00.8
83
83e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
1:17:21,4
20:31.9
01:19.5
84
84e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:45,7
02:25.6
00:05.6
84
84e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:18:24,5
21:35.0
01:03.1
85
85e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:50,7
02:30.6
00:05.0
85
85e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
1:31:00,8
34:11.3
12:36.3
86
86e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:52,9
02:32.8
00:02.2
86
86e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
1:36:52,8
40:03.3
05:52.0
87
87e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:21,3
03:01.2
00:28.4
87
87e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:47:20,5
50:31.0
10:27.7
88
88e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
10:29,6
03:09.5
00:08.3
88
88e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
11:14:03,7
0:17:14.2
9:26:43.2
89
89e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
11:39,9
04:19.8
01:10.3
89
89e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:25:06,7
0:28:17.2
11:03.0
90
90e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
12:07,1
04:47.0
00:27.2
90
90e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
11:30:35,4
0:33:45.9
05:28.7
91
91e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
13:36,9
06:16.8
01:29.8
91
91e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:31:22,6
0:34:33.1
00:47.2
92
92e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:24,3
11:04.2
04:47.4
92
92e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:46:36,2
0:49:46.7
15:13.6