56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
7:05,4
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:03:55,4
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:05,9
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:04:09,9
00:14.5
00:14.5
3
3e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:06,3
00:00.9
00:00.4
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
1:04:31,6
00:36.2
00:21.7
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:07,4
00:02.0
00:01.1
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:04:38,8
00:43.4
00:07.2
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:18,3
00:12.9
00:10.9
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:05:59,8
02:04.4
01:21.0
6
6e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:23,4
00:18.0
00:05.1
6
6e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:07:13,2
03:17.8
01:13.4
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:30,3
00:24.9
00:06.9
7
7e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:07:32,6
03:37.2
00:19.4
8
8e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:31,0
00:25.6
00:00.7
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:07:35,8
03:40.4
00:03.2
9
9e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:31,2
00:25.8
00:00.2
9
9e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:07:39,2
03:43.8
00:03.4
10
10e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:31,7
00:26.3
00:00.5
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
1:07:48,2
03:52.8
00:09.0
11
11e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:31,8
00:26.4
00:00.1
11
11e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:08:19,2
04:23.8
00:31.0
12
12e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:35,8
00:30.4
00:04.0
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:08:19,2
04:23.8
13
13e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
7:37,4
00:32.0
00:01.6
13
13e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:08:29,9
04:34.5
00:10.7
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:40,3
00:34.9
00:02.9
14
14e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:08:41,6
04:46.2
00:11.7
15
15e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:42,5
00:37.1
00:02.2
15
15e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:08:47,0
04:51.6
00:05.4
16
16e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
7:45,4
00:40.0
00:02.9
16
16e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:08:57,2
05:01.8
00:10.2
17
17e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:45,6
00:40.2
00:00.2
17
17e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:10:05,0
06:09.6
01:07.8
18
18e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:47,0
00:41.6
00:01.4
18
18e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
1:10:46,3
06:50.9
00:41.3
19
19e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:47,9
00:42.5
00:00.9
19
19e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:10:53,5
06:58.1
00:07.2
20
20e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
7:51,7
00:46.3
00:03.8
20
20e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:10:58,7
07:03.3
00:05.2
21
21e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:51,8
00:46.4
00:00.1
21
21e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
1:11:08,6
07:13.2
00:09.9
22
22e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:52,7
00:47.3
00:00.9
22
22e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
1:12:01,6
08:06.2
00:53.0
23
23e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
7:55,1
00:49.7
00:02.4
23
23e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:12:38,9
08:43.5
00:37.3
24
24e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:56,7
00:51.3
00:01.6
24
24e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:12:53,9
08:58.5
00:15.0
25
25e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:00,8
00:55.4
00:04.1
25
25e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
1:13:27,8
09:32.4
00:33.9
26
26e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
8:01,5
00:56.1
00:00.7
26
26e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
1:13:45,0
09:49.6
00:17.2
27
27e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:01,9
00:56.5
00:00.4
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:16,3
10:20.9
00:31.3
28
28e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
8:05,7
01:00.3
00:03.8
28
28e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
1:14:49,9
10:54.5
00:33.6
29
29e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
8:06,0
01:00.6
00:00.3
29
29e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:15:03,2
11:07.8
00:13.3
30
30e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
8:07,5
01:02.1
00:01.5
30
30e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:15:26,4
11:31.0
00:23.2
31
31e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
8:10,1
01:04.7
00:02.6
31
31e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:15:27,4
11:32.0
00:01.0
32
32e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
8:11,7
01:06.3
00:01.6
32
32e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:15:30,3
11:34.9
00:02.9
33
33e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:13,9
01:08.5
00:02.2
33
33e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:15:47,7
11:52.3
00:17.4
34
34e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:14,8
01:09.4
00:00.9
34
34e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
1:15:59,9
12:04.5
00:12.2
35
35e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:15,5
01:10.1
00:00.7
35
35e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:16:02,6
12:07.2
00:02.7
36
36e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:18,2
01:12.8
00:02.7
36
36e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:16:07,0
12:11.6
00:04.4
37
37e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:20,1
01:14.7
00:01.9
37
37e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:16:15,3
12:19.9
00:08.3
38
38e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:21,0
01:15.6
00:00.9
38
38e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:16:21,9
12:26.5
00:06.6
39
39e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:21,6
01:16.2
00:00.6
39
39e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:16:32,1
12:36.7
00:10.2
40
40e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
8:22,1
01:16.7
00:00.5
40
40e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:16:40,4
12:45.0
00:08.3
41
41e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:22,4
01:17.0
00:00.3
41
41e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
1:16:53,1
12:57.7
00:12.7
42
42e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:24,6
01:19.2
00:02.2
42
42e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:17:02,6
13:07.2
00:09.5
43
43e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:24,6
01:19.2
43
43e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
1:17:14,1
13:18.7
00:11.5
44
44e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:24,6
01:19.2
44
44e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:17:17,9
13:22.5
00:03.8
45
45e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
8:26,5
01:21.1
00:01.9
45
45e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:17:24,3
13:28.9
00:06.4
46
46e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:26,6
01:21.2
00:00.1
46
46e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
1:17:25,7
13:30.3
00:01.4
47
47e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:27,1
01:21.7
00:00.5
47
47e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:17:26,1
13:30.7
00:00.4
48
48e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:27,4
01:22.0
00:00.3
48
48e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:17:42,1
13:46.7
00:16.0
49
49e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:27,6
01:22.2
00:00.2
49
49e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:17:44,3
13:48.9
00:02.2
50
50e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
8:29,7
01:24.3
00:02.1
50
50e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:17:52,4
13:57.0
00:08.1
51
51e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:30,5
01:25.1
00:00.8
51
51e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:18:11,7
14:16.3
00:19.3
52
52e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:31,1
01:25.7
00:00.6
52
52e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
1:18:24,8
14:29.4
00:13.1
53
53e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:31,1
01:25.7
53
53e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:19:40,0
15:44.6
01:15.2
54
54e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:33,5
01:28.1
00:02.4
54
54e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
1:20:21,9
16:26.5
00:41.9
55
55e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:34,0
01:28.6
00:00.5
55
55e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:20:25,0
16:29.6
00:03.1
56
56e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:34,3
01:28.9
00:00.3
56
56e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:20:27,7
16:32.3
00:02.7
57
57e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
8:35,8
01:30.4
00:01.5
57
57e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:20:28,7
16:33.3
00:01.0
58
58e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:36,9
01:31.5
00:01.1
58
58e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
1:20:31,8
16:36.4
00:03.1
59
59e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:38,5
01:33.1
00:01.6
59
59e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:20:41,7
16:46.3
00:09.9
60
60e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:39,0
01:33.6
00:00.5
60
60e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:20:47,6
16:52.2
00:05.9
61
61e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:39,1
01:33.7
00:00.1
61
61e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:20:48,8
16:53.4
00:01.2
62
62e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:41,6
01:36.2
00:02.5
62
62e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:21:13,2
17:17.8
00:24.4
63
63e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
8:41,6
01:36.2
63
63e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:21:18,5
17:23.1
00:05.3
64
64e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:46,5
01:41.1
00:04.9
64
64e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:21:37,5
17:42.1
00:19.0
65
65e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:47,2
01:41.8
00:00.7
65
65e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:21:47,3
17:51.9
00:09.8
66
66e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:48,7
01:43.3
00:01.5
66
66e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:21:55,9
18:00.5
00:08.6
67
67e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:48,8
01:43.4
00:00.1
67
67e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
1:22:05,7
18:10.3
00:09.8
68
68e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:50,1
01:44.7
00:01.3
68
68e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:22:07,7
18:12.3
00:02.0
69
69e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
8:50,9
01:45.5
00:00.8
69
69e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:22:13,2
18:17.8
00:05.5
70
70e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:53,4
01:48.0
00:02.5
70
70e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:22:34,9
18:39.5
00:21.7
71
71e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:53,6
01:48.2
00:00.2
71
71e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:22:57,7
19:02.3
00:22.8
72
72e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:53,8
01:48.4
00:00.2
72
72e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
1:23:06,0
19:10.6
00:08.3
73
73e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:54,2
01:48.8
00:00.4
73
73e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:23:08,0
19:12.6
00:02.0
74
74e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:55,0
01:49.6
00:00.8
74
74e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:23:20,4
19:25.0
00:12.4
75
75e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
8:58,0
01:52.6
00:03.0
75
75e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:23:56,9
20:01.5
00:36.5
76
76e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
8:58,5
01:53.1
00:00.5
76
76e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:24:38,6
20:43.2
00:41.7
77
77e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:59,0
01:53.6
00:00.5
77
77e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:25:05,0
21:09.6
00:26.4
78
78e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
9:06,8
02:01.4
00:07.8
78
78e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
1:25:14,2
21:18.8
00:09.2
79
79e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:12,3
02:06.9
00:05.5
79
79e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:25:38,5
21:43.1
00:24.3
80
80e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:14,7
02:09.3
00:02.4
80
80e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
1:26:19,4
22:24.0
00:40.9
81
81e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:15,9
02:10.5
00:01.2
81
81e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:27:40,4
23:45.0
01:21.0
82
82e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:16,0
02:10.6
00:00.1
82
82e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
1:41:32,6
37:37.2
13:52.2
83
83e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:26,4
02:21.0
00:10.4
83
83e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
1:47:21,5
43:26.1
05:48.9
84
84e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:44,7
02:39.3
00:18.3
84
84e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:56:46,9
52:51.5
09:25.4
85
85e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:44,9
02:39.5
00:00.2
85
85e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
11:22:57,9
0:19:02.5
9:26:11.0
86
86e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:47,0
02:41.6
00:02.1
86
86e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:33:24,9
0:29:29.5
10:27.0
87
87e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
10:28,7
03:23.3
00:41.7
87
87e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
11:38:30,5
0:34:35.1
05:05.6
88
88e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
10:31,8
03:26.4
00:03.1
88
88e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:41:07,3
0:37:11.9
02:36.8
89
89e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:31,8
04:26.4
01:00.0
89
89e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:58:08,0
0:54:12.6
17:00.7