56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:45,2
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:39:21,6
2
2e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:46,8
00:01.6
00:01.6
2
2e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:39:43,3
00:21.7
00:21.7
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:50,6
00:05.4
00:03.8
3
3e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:39:58,4
00:36.8
00:15.1
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
7:52,8
00:07.6
00:02.2
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
1:40:09,2
00:47.6
00:10.8
5
5e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
7:55,6
00:10.4
00:02.8
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:42:30,0
03:08.4
02:20.8
6
6e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:59,4
00:14.2
00:03.8
6
6e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
1:44:19,6
04:58.0
01:49.6
7
7e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
8:05,9
00:20.7
00:06.5
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:44:30,7
05:09.1
00:11.1
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
8:07,2
00:22.0
00:01.3
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:44:46,9
05:25.3
00:16.2
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:13,1
00:27.9
00:05.9
9
9e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:44:48,3
05:26.7
00:01.4
10
10e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:14,8
00:29.6
00:01.7
10
10e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:45:08,3
05:46.7
00:20.0
11
11e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:15,0
00:29.8
00:00.2
11
11e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:45:54,2
06:32.6
00:45.9
12
12e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:21,6
00:36.4
00:06.6
12
12e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:46:00,7
06:39.1
00:06.5
13
13e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:21,6
00:36.4
13
13e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:46:34,9
07:13.3
00:34.2
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
8:21,6
00:36.4
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:46:40,0
07:18.4
00:05.1
15
15e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:21,6
00:36.4
15
15e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:47:05,4
07:43.8
00:25.4
16
16e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:26,4
00:41.2
00:04.8
16
16e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:48:19,7
08:58.1
01:14.3
17
17e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:29,3
00:44.1
00:02.9
17
17e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:49:39,5
10:17.9
01:19.8
18
18e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:29,3
00:44.1
18
18e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
1:49:50,7
10:29.1
00:11.2
19
19e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
8:33,3
00:48.1
00:04.0
19
19e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
1:50:03,3
10:41.7
00:12.6
20
20e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
8:35,3
00:50.1
00:02.0
20
20e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
1:50:06,1
10:44.5
00:02.8
21
21e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
8:39,4
00:54.2
00:04.1
21
21e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:53:22,8
14:01.2
03:16.7
22
22e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:48,3
01:03.1
00:08.9
22
22e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
1:53:37,2
14:15.6
00:14.4
23
23e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
8:58,3
01:13.1
00:10.0
23
23e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
1:54:20,9
14:59.3
00:43.7
24
24e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:02,1
01:16.9
00:03.8
24
24e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
1:55:01,7
15:40.1
00:40.8
25
25e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:02,3
01:17.1
00:00.2
25
25e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:56:12,5
16:50.9
01:10.8
26
26e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
9:05,4
01:20.2
00:03.1
26
26e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
1:57:00,3
17:38.7
00:47.8
27
27e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
9:06,2
01:21.0
00:00.8
27
27e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
1:57:06,0
17:44.4
00:05.7
28
28e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:12,0
01:26.8
00:05.8
28
28e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:57:35,9
18:14.3
00:29.9
29
29e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:13,2
01:28.0
00:01.2
29
29e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:57:56,8
18:35.2
00:20.9
30
30e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
9:17,5
01:32.3
00:04.3
30
30e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:58:20,3
18:58.7
00:23.5
31
31e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:24,1
01:38.9
00:06.6
31
31e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:58:40,1
19:18.5
00:19.8
32
32e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
9:24,1
01:38.9
32
32e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
1:59:10,5
19:48.9
00:30.4
33
33e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
33
33e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
1:59:11,8
19:50.2
00:01.3
34
34e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
34
34e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:59:18,2
19:56.6
00:06.4
35
35e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
35
35e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:59:34,4
20:12.8
00:16.2
36
36e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
9:24,1
01:38.9
36
36e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:59:36,5
20:14.9
00:02.1
37
37e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
9:24,1
01:38.9
37
37e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
1:59:45,4
20:23.8
00:08.9
38
38e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
9:24,1
01:38.9
38
38e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
1:59:53,0
20:31.4
00:07.6
39
39e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,1
01:38.9
39
39e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:00:01,0
20:39.4
00:08.0
40
40e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
40
40e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:00:06,3
20:44.7
00:05.3
41
41e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
41
41e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:00:07,0
20:45.4
00:00.7
42
42e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
42
42e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:00:27,1
21:05.5
00:20.1
43
43e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
43
43e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
2:00:46,8
21:25.2
00:19.7
44
44e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
9:24,1
01:38.9
44
44e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:02:32,9
23:11.3
01:46.1
45
45e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:24,1
01:38.9
45
45e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:03:19,8
23:58.2
00:46.9
46
46e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:24,1
01:38.9
46
46e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:03:52,6
24:31.0
00:32.8
47
47e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
47
47e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:03:53,3
24:31.7
00:00.7
48
48e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:24,1
01:38.9
48
48e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:04:10,7
24:49.1
00:17.4
49
49e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
49
49e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:05:26,4
26:04.8
01:15.7
50
50e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
50
50e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:05:32,3
26:10.7
00:05.9
51
51e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:24,1
01:38.9
51
51e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:05:45,9
26:24.3
00:13.6
52
52e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:24,1
01:38.9
52
52e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
2:05:56,0
26:34.4
00:10.1
53
53e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:24,1
01:38.9
53
53e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:06:18,7
26:57.1
00:22.7
54
54e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
9:24,1
01:38.9
54
54e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:06:27,3
27:05.7
00:08.6
55
55e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,1
01:38.9
55
55e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:06:41,8
27:20.2
00:14.5
56
56e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:24,1
01:38.9
56
56e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:06:58,2
27:36.6
00:16.4
57
57e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,1
01:38.9
57
57e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
2:07:06,7
27:45.1
00:08.5
58
58e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:24,1
01:38.9
58
58e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
2:07:24,3
28:02.7
00:17.6
59
59e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
59
59e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
2:07:39,6
28:18.0
00:15.3
60
60e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
9:24,1
01:38.9
60
60e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:10:07,3
30:45.7
02:27.7
61
61e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:24,1
01:38.9
61
61e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:10:21,5
30:59.9
00:14.2
62
62e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:24,1
01:38.9
62
62e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
2:10:50,7
31:29.1
00:29.2
63
63e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
63
63e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
2:10:52,0
31:30.4
00:01.3
64
64e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,1
01:38.9
64
64e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:11:05,2
31:43.6
00:13.2
65
65e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:24,1
01:38.9
65
65e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
2:12:58,5
33:36.9
01:53.3
66
66e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
9:24,1
01:38.9
66
66e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:14:02,5
34:40.9
01:04.0
67
67e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,1
01:38.9
67
67e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
2:16:52,5
37:30.9
02:50.0
68
68e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,1
01:38.9
68
68e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:23:33,9
44:12.3
06:41.4
69
69e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
9:24,1
01:38.9
69
69e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
2:33:25,5
54:03.9
09:51.6
70
70e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
9:24,1
01:38.9
70
70e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
2:39:18,5
59:56.9
05:53.0
71
71e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
9:24,1
01:38.9
71
71e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:42:04,6
1:02:43.0
02:46.1
72
72e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:24,1
01:38.9
72
72e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
12:06:56,4
0:27:34.8
9:24:51.8
73
73e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
13:54,2
06:09.0
04:30.1
73
73e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
12:27:47,2
0:48:25.6
20:50.8
74
74e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:35,3
07:50.1
01:41.1
74
74e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
12:49:16,2
1:09:54.6
21:29.0