56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:53,0
1
1er
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
17:29,5
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:53,1
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
17:33,9
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
6:53,2
00:00.2
00:00.1
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
17:39,0
00:09.5
00:05.1
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:57,7
00:04.7
00:04.5
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:51,5
00:22.0
00:12.5
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:05,2
00:12.2
00:07.5
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
17:58,5
00:29.0
00:07.0
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:11,2
00:18.2
00:06.0
6
6e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
18:18,9
00:49.4
00:20.4
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:12,1
00:19.1
00:00.9
7
7e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
18:21,7
00:52.2
00:02.8
8
8e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:12,3
00:19.3
00:00.2
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
18:23,4
00:53.9
00:01.7
9
9e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:13,1
00:20.1
00:00.8
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
18:23,8
00:54.3
00:00.4
10
10e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:14,5
00:21.5
00:01.4
10
10e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
18:24,4
00:54.9
00:00.6
11
11e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
R 4
R 4
7:15,3
00:22.3
00:00.8
11
11e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
18:25,0
00:55.5
00:00.6
12
12e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:15,6
00:22.6
00:00.3
12
12e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
18:26,7
00:57.2
00:01.7
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:16,0
00:23.0
00:00.4
13
13e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Evolution X
R 4
R 4
18:27,0
00:57.5
00:00.3
14
14e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
7:16,1
00:23.1
00:00.1
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
18:30,9
01:01.4
00:03.9
15
15e
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:19,2
00:26.2
00:03.1
15
15e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
18:40,0
01:10.5
00:09.1
16
16e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:20,4
00:27.4
00:01.2
16
16e
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
18:42,2
01:12.7
00:02.2
17
17e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:21,3
00:28.3
00:00.9
17
17e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
18:43,9
01:14.4
00:01.7
18
18e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:22,5
00:29.5
00:01.2
18
18e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
18:47,7
01:18.2
00:03.8
19
19e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
7:26,8
00:33.8
00:04.3
19
19e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
18:57,2
01:27.7
00:09.5
20
20e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
7:27,7
00:34.7
00:00.9
20
20e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
18:58,3
01:28.8
00:01.1
21
21e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:28,2
00:35.2
00:00.5
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
19:00,7
01:31.2
00:02.4
22
22e
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
7:28,4
00:35.4
00:00.2
22
22e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
19:03,9
01:34.4
00:03.2
23
23e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:32,3
00:39.3
00:03.9
23
23e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
19:10,9
01:41.4
00:07.0
24
24e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
7:33,6
00:40.6
00:01.3
24
24e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
19:16,5
01:47.0
00:05.6
25
25e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
7:33,6
00:40.6
25
25e
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MORDACQ Laurent
PAQUE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
19:21,9
01:52.4
00:05.4
26
26e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:33,7
00:40.7
00:00.1
26
26e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
19:27,1
01:57.6
00:05.2
27
27e
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:34,7
00:41.7
00:01.0
27
27e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
19:29,6
02:00.1
00:02.5
28
28e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:37,2
00:44.2
00:02.5
28
28e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
19:33,2
02:03.7
00:03.6
29
29e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
7:38,2
00:45.2
00:01.0
29
29e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
19:34,4
02:04.9
00:01.2
30
30e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
7:39,5
00:46.5
00:01.3
30
30e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
19:39,9
02:10.4
00:05.5
31
31e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:39,8
00:46.8
00:00.3
31
31e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
19:40,1
02:10.6
00:00.2
32
32e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:43,2
00:50.2
00:03.4
32
32e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
19:42,1
02:12.6
00:02.0
33
33e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:49,5
00:56.5
00:06.3
33
33e
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
FOTIA Anthony
LAURENTI Nicolas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
19:44,5
02:15.0
00:02.4
34
34e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
7:49,7
00:56.7
00:00.2
34
34e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
19:45,3
02:15.8
00:00.8
35
35e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
7:50,8
00:57.8
00:01.1
35
35e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
20:00,4
02:30.9
00:15.1
36
36e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:51,1
00:58.1
00:00.3
36
36e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
20:08,2
02:38.7
00:07.8
37
37e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
7:53,4
01:00.4
00:02.3
37
37e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
20:10,6
02:41.1
00:02.4
38
38e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
7:54,4
01:01.4
00:01.0
38
38e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
20:18,3
02:48.8
00:07.7
39
39e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:57,7
01:04.7
00:03.3
39
39e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:19,4
02:49.9
00:01.1
40
40e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
7:58,3
01:05.3
00:00.6
40
40e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
20:20,8
02:51.3
00:01.4
41
41e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:58,6
01:05.6
00:00.3
41
41e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
20:23,1
02:53.6
00:02.3
42
42e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:58,8
01:05.8
00:00.2
42
42e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
20:26,4
02:56.9
00:03.3
43
43e
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:01,5
01:08.5
00:02.7
43
43e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
20:30,8
03:01.3
00:04.4
44
44e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:01,8
01:08.8
00:00.3
44
44e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
20:33,5
03:04.0
00:02.7
45
45e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:02,3
01:09.3
00:00.5
45
45e
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
20:38,0
03:08.5
00:04.5
46
46e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:02,9
01:09.9
00:00.6
46
46e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
20:38,1
03:08.6
00:00.1
47
47e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
8:03,6
01:10.6
00:00.7
47
47e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
20:38,9
03:09.4
00:00.8
48
48e
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
8:03,7
01:10.7
00:00.1
48
48e
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
CARON François
NOEL Thomas
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
20:39,1
03:09.6
00:00.2
49
49e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:05,1
01:12.1
00:01.4
49
49e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:41,2
03:11.7
00:02.1
50
50e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
8:07,1
01:14.1
00:02.0
50
50e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
20:43,5
03:14.0
00:02.3
51
51e
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:07,4
01:14.4
00:00.3
51
51e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
20:47,0
03:17.5
00:03.5
52
52e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:07,4
01:14.4
52
52e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
20:47,4
03:17.9
00:00.4
53
53e
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
8:08,2
01:15.2
00:00.8
53
53e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
20:48,4
03:18.9
00:01.0
54
54e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:09,0
01:16.0
00:00.8
54
54e
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
20:48,6
03:19.1
00:00.2
55
55e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:09,9
01:16.9
00:00.9
55
55e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
20:52,0
03:22.5
00:03.4
56
56e
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:10,2
01:17.2
00:00.3
56
56e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
20:52,6
03:23.1
00:00.6
57
57e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:10,8
01:17.8
00:00.6
57
57e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
20:54,2
03:24.7
00:01.6
58
58e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:10,9
01:17.9
00:00.1
58
58e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
20:56,2
03:26.7
00:02.0
59
59e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:11,8
01:18.8
00:00.9
59
59e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
21:01,2
03:31.7
00:05.0
60
60e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:12,2
01:19.2
00:00.4
60
60e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
21:02,3
03:32.8
00:01.1
61
61e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:13,4
01:20.4
00:01.2
61
61e
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DEREUDRE Franck
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
21:04,8
03:35.3
00:02.5
62
62e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:13,6
01:20.6
00:00.2
62
62e
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
21:06,3
03:36.8
00:01.5
63
63e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:17,6
01:24.6
00:04.0
63
63e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
21:06,4
03:36.9
00:00.1
64
64e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:17,7
01:24.7
00:00.1
64
64e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
21:08,3
03:38.8
00:01.9
65
65e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:18,6
01:25.6
00:00.9
65
65e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
21:08,7
03:39.2
00:00.4
66
66e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:19,0
01:26.0
00:00.4
66
66e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:13,0
03:43.5
00:04.3
67
67e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:19,0
01:26.0
67
67e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:13,0
03:43.5
68
68e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:19,7
01:26.7
00:00.7
68
68e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
21:14,7
03:45.2
00:01.7
69
69e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
8:21,0
01:28.0
00:01.3
69
69e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
21:18,2
03:48.7
00:03.5
70
70e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:22,6
01:29.6
00:01.6
70
70e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:19,6
03:50.1
00:01.4
71
71e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:22,9
01:29.9
00:00.3
71
71e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:23,7
03:54.2
00:04.1
72
72e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:23,1
01:30.1
00:00.2
72
72e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:25,6
03:56.1
00:01.9
73
73e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:23,6
01:30.6
00:00.5
73
73e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
21:33,4
04:03.9
00:07.8
74
74e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
8:27,3
01:34.3
00:03.7
74
74e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
21:36,5
04:07.0
00:03.1
75
75e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
8:27,3
01:34.3
75
75e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
21:36,9
04:07.4
00:00.4
76
76e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:28,4
01:35.4
00:01.1
76
76e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
21:39,7
04:10.2
00:02.8
77
77e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:28,5
01:35.5
00:00.1
77
77e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
21:40,0
04:10.5
00:00.3
78
78e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:28,6
01:35.6
00:00.1
78
78e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
21:42,4
04:12.9
00:02.4
79
79e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
8:28,7
01:35.7
00:00.1
79
79e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:43,7
04:14.2
00:01.3
80
80e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:28,9
01:35.9
00:00.2
80
80e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
21:43,9
04:14.4
00:00.2
81
81e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:29,3
01:36.3
00:00.4
81
81e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
21:47,0
04:17.5
00:03.1
82
82e
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A 8
8:30,1
01:37.1
00:00.8
82
82e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:49,2
04:19.7
00:02.2
83
83e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:30,7
01:37.7
00:00.6
83
83e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
21:51,2
04:21.7
00:02.0
84
84e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:35,1
01:42.1
00:04.4
84
84e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
21:52,5
04:23.0
00:01.3
85
85e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:35,9
01:42.9
00:00.8
85
85e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:04,5
04:35.0
00:12.0
86
86e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
8:40,5
01:47.5
00:04.6
86
86e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:07,5
04:38.0
00:03.0
87
87e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:41,1
01:48.1
00:00.6
87
87e
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
22:10,0
04:40.5
00:02.5
88
88e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:41,1
01:48.1
88
88e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
22:17,2
04:47.7
00:07.2
89
89e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:42,2
01:49.2
00:01.1
89
89e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
22:17,6
04:48.1
00:00.4
90
90e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:42,4
01:49.4
00:00.2
90
90e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
22:22,6
04:53.1
00:05.0
91
91e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:43,4
01:50.4
00:01.0
91
91e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
22:22,6
04:53.1
92
92e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:44,6
01:51.6
00:01.2
92
92e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
22:24,5
04:55.0
00:01.9
93
93e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
8:45,2
01:52.2
00:00.6
93
93e
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
BOUREL Jonathan
DEHONDT Guillaume
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A 8
22:25,8
04:56.3
00:01.3
94
94e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
8:45,7
01:52.7
00:00.5
94
94e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
22:27,5
04:58.0
00:01.7
95
95e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
8:47,8
01:54.8
00:02.1
95
95e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
22:29,8
05:00.3
00:02.3
96
96e
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
MEZIANE Boubaker
GOUILLARD Mickaël
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
8:50,9
01:57.9
00:03.1
96
96e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
22:30,9
05:01.4
00:01.1
97
97e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:54,0
02:01.0
00:03.1
97
97e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
22:33,7
05:04.2
00:02.8
98
98e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:57,7
02:04.7
00:03.7
98
98e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
22:35,4
05:05.9
00:01.7
99
99e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
8:57,9
02:04.9
00:00.2
99
99e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
22:36,5
05:07.0
00:01.1
100
100e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:58,2
02:05.2
00:00.3
100
100e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
22:55,2
05:25.7
00:18.7
101
101e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:00,5
02:07.5
00:02.3
101
101e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
23:01,7
05:32.2
00:06.5
102
102e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
9:02,1
02:09.1
00:01.6
102
102e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
23:04,6
05:35.1
00:02.9
103
103e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:12,8
02:19.8
00:10.7
103
103e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
23:07,3
05:37.8
00:02.7
104
104e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:13,5
02:20.5
00:00.7
104
104e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
23:51,8
06:22.3
00:44.5
105
105e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
9:54,7
03:01.7
00:41.2
105
105e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
25:30,2
08:00.7
01:38.4
106
106e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
10:19,9
03:26.9
00:25.2
106
106e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
26:23,4
08:53.9
00:53.2
107
107e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
10:45,8
03:52.8
00:25.9
107
107e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
27:23,6
09:54.1
01:00.2
108
108e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
17:54,9
11:01.9
07:09.1
108
108e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
40:30,3
23:00.8
13:06.7