56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
56ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
100 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:46,5
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
43:01,0
2
2e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:52,4
00:05.9
00:05.9
2
2e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
43:09,6
00:08.6
00:08.6
3
3e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:52,5
00:06.0
00:00.1
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
43:21,3
00:20.3
00:11.7
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
6:52,8
00:06.3
00:00.3
4
4e
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain
VANNESTE Lara
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
43:40,8
00:39.8
00:19.5
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:00,8
00:14.3
00:08.0
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
44:16,4
01:15.4
00:35.6
6
6e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
7:07,8
00:21.3
00:07.0
6
6e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Citroën DS3 VTI R5
R 5
R 5
45:09,6
02:08.6
00:53.2
7
7e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:09,1
00:22.6
00:01.3
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
45:16,5
02:15.5
00:06.9
8
8e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:10,4
00:23.9
00:01.3
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
45:18,1
02:17.1
00:01.6
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:14,4
00:27.9
00:04.0
9
9e
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
RAYNAL Frédéric
REDON Jérôme
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
45:22,6
02:21.6
00:04.5
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:15,1
00:28.6
00:00.7
10
10e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
45:24,0
02:23.0
00:01.4
11
11e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:15,9
00:29.4
00:00.8
11
11e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:49,1
02:48.1
00:25.1
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:18,1
00:31.6
00:02.2
12
12e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
45:55,2
02:54.2
00:06.1
13
13e
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:19,8
00:33.3
00:01.7
13
13e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
46:05,2
03:04.2
00:10.0
14
14e
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
GARCIA Axel
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:22,4
00:35.9
00:02.6
14
14e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
46:05,9
03:04.9
00:00.7
15
15e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:25,3
00:38.8
00:02.9
15
15e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
46:07,0
03:06.0
00:01.1
16
16e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
7:26,9
00:40.4
00:01.6
16
16e
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
DEFERT Damien
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
46:17,2
03:16.2
00:10.2
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
7:30,6
00:44.1
00:03.7
17
17e
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
PREVALET Mickaël
PALA SANTOS Jérôme
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
46:25,1
03:24.1
00:07.9
18
18e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
7:30,7
00:44.2
00:00.1
18
18e
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
VANSON Johan
BRULE Antoine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
46:44,6
03:43.6
00:19.5
19
19e
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
PELLIER Laurent
NEYRET-GIGOT Benoît
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:32,2
00:45.7
00:01.5
19
19e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
46:54,3
03:53.3
00:09.7
20
20e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:36,0
00:49.5
00:03.8
20
20e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
47:08,3
04:07.3
00:14.0
21
21e
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
MILLET Denis
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:38,2
00:51.7
00:02.2
21
21e
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
DURBEC Thibault
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
47:40,8
04:39.8
00:32.5
22
22e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:38,8
00:52.3
00:00.6
22
22e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
47:48,4
04:47.4
00:07.6
23
23e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:45,3
00:58.8
00:06.5
23
23e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
47:50,9
04:49.9
00:02.5
24
24e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
7:48,8
01:02.3
00:03.5
24
24e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
GAUTIER Arnaud
GUESNET Jérémy
Renault Mégane RS
A 8
A 8
47:59,4
04:58.4
00:08.5
25
25e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:49,3
01:02.8
00:00.5
25
25e
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
MARTEL Romain
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
48:01,9
05:00.9
00:02.5
26
26e
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
HAUSWALD Frédéric
DELESQUE Théo
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:51,0
01:04.5
00:01.7
26
26e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
PLADEAU Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
48:12,0
05:11.0
00:10.1
27
27e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:51,7
01:05.2
00:00.7
27
27e
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
RADOUX Thibault
GREGOIRE Anthony
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
48:25,3
05:24.3
00:13.3
28
28e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
7:55,5
01:09.0
00:03.8
28
28e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
48:48,0
05:47.0
00:22.7
29
29e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
7:57,8
01:11.3
00:02.3
29
29e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
48:58,6
05:57.6
00:10.6
30
30e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:58,0
01:11.5
00:00.2
30
30e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
49:21,3
06:20.3
00:22.7
31
31e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
7:59,5
01:13.0
00:01.5
31
31e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
49:54,4
06:53.4
00:33.1
32
32e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:01,9
01:15.4
00:02.4
32
32e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
50:05,0
07:04.0
00:10.6
33
33e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,6
01:16.1
00:00.7
33
33e
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
STIEVENART Gilles
GALLIER Charlène
Mini Countryman JCW
A 8W
A 8W
50:11,9
07:10.9
00:06.9
34
34e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:05,1
01:18.6
00:02.5
34
34e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
50:39,6
07:38.6
00:27.7
35
35e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:06,1
01:19.6
00:01.0
35
35e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
50:41,0
07:40.0
00:01.4
36
36e
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
PERRY Jean-René
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:09,6
01:23.1
00:03.5
36
36e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
50:42,0
07:41.0
00:01.0
37
37e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:09,8
01:23.3
00:00.2
37
37e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
50:45,2
07:44.2
00:03.2
38
38e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N 4
8:09,9
01:23.4
00:00.1
38
38e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
50:59,5
07:58.5
00:14.3
39
39e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:10,1
01:23.6
00:00.2
39
39e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
51:06,1
08:05.1
00:06.6
40
40e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:13,2
01:26.7
00:03.1
40
40e
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
FERAUD Cyrille
REICHENECKER Josh
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
51:11,0
08:10.0
00:04.9
41
41e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:13,3
01:26.8
00:00.1
41
41e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
51:15,6
08:14.6
00:04.6
42
42e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:13,4
01:26.9
00:00.1
42
42e
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
MARGELY Antoine
RAULINE Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
51:17,9
08:16.9
00:02.3
43
43e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:13,6
01:27.1
00:00.2
43
43e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
51:22,2
08:21.2
00:04.3
44
44e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:13,8
01:27.3
00:00.2
44
44e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
51:25,6
08:24.6
00:03.4
45
45e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
N 4
N 4
8:15,7
01:29.2
00:01.9
45
45e
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
DI FANTE Romain
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
51:27,8
08:26.8
00:02.2
46
46e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:15,8
01:29.3
00:00.1
46
46e
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
51:37,1
08:36.1
00:09.3
47
47e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:16,0
01:29.5
00:00.2
47
47e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
51:40,0
08:39.0
00:02.9
48
48e
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
PONTHIEU Olivier
PONTHIEU Margaux
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT 10
8:16,1
01:29.6
00:00.1
48
48e
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
QUERSIN Patrick
QUERSIN Jules
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
51:40,4
08:39.4
00:00.4
49
49e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:16,4
01:29.9
00:00.3
49
49e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
51:46,2
08:45.2
00:05.8
50
50e
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
ASTIER Loïc
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:17,6
01:31.1
00:01.2
50
50e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
52:00,9
08:59.9
00:14.7
51
51e
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:20,1
01:33.6
00:02.5
51
51e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
52:04,6
09:03.6
00:03.7
52
52e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:22,0
01:35.5
00:01.9
52
52e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
52:12,3
09:11.3
00:07.7
53
53e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:23,2
01:36.7
00:01.2
53
53e
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
HEEMS Jules
HEEMS Théo
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
52:20,6
09:19.6
00:08.3
54
54e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:23,9
01:37.4
00:00.7
54
54e
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
52:25,7
09:24.7
00:05.1
55
55e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:26,2
01:39.7
00:02.3
55
55e
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
MOTTARD Jordan
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
52:25,7
09:24.7
56
56e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:27,2
01:40.7
00:01.0
56
56e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
52:29,6
09:28.6
00:03.9
57
57e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:27,8
01:41.3
00:00.6
57
57e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
52:45,0
09:44.0
00:15.4
58
58e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
8:28,1
01:41.6
00:00.3
58
58e
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
BAZALGETTE Boris
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
52:45,3
09:44.3
00:00.3
59
59e
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Laurent
BERTHE Jonathan
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
8:28,2
01:41.7
00:00.1
59
59e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
52:48,0
09:47.0
00:02.7
60
60e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:30,4
01:43.9
00:02.2
60
60e
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
BOULENC Benjamin
LEDUBY Morgan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
52:48,0
09:47.0
61
61e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN 2
8:31,8
01:45.3
00:01.4
61
61e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
52:48,8
09:47.8
00:00.8
62
62e
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
KAKAD Sacha
PRICE Andrew
Mitsubishi Evo X
N 4
N 4
8:32,1
01:45.6
00:00.3
62
62e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
52:51,0
09:50.0
00:02.2
63
63e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:32,5
01:46.0
00:00.4
63
63e
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
53:30,7
10:29.7
00:39.7
64
64e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:37,8
01:51.3
00:05.3
64
64e
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
VALERY Frantz
SMID Dimitri
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
53:38,0
10:37.0
00:07.3
65
65e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:38,0
01:51.5
00:00.2
65
65e
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
CHAGOT Maxime
MACHET Xavier
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
53:41,2
10:40.2
00:03.2
66
66e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:38,4
01:51.9
00:00.4
66
66e
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
FORTANIER Théo
AMBLARD Julie
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
53:46,1
10:45.1
00:04.9
67
67e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
RAMBAUD Sébastien
RENCHET Marion
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:39,9
01:53.4
00:01.5
67
67e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
53:53,5
10:52.5
00:07.4
68
68e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:41,7
01:55.2
00:01.8
68
68e
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
CHANCEL Guillaume
DONNET Frederic
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
53:54,5
10:53.5
00:01.0
69
69e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:43,7
01:57.2
00:02.0
69
69e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
54:17,8
11:16.8
00:23.3
70
70e
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
GAGNEUR Hervé
DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R 3
8:47,2
02:00.7
00:03.5
70
70e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
PLISSON Jean-Marc
MASSE Nicole
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
54:22,1
11:21.1
00:04.3
71
71e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:49,2
02:02.7
00:02.0
71
71e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
54:28,9
11:27.9
00:06.8
72
72e
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEROY Pascal
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:50,0
02:03.5
00:00.8
72
72e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
54:29,8
11:28.8
00:00.9
73
73e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:51,4
02:04.9
00:01.4
73
73e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
54:34,7
11:33.7
00:04.9
74
74e
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
POHIER Vincent
DELOT Benoît
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
8:53,2
02:06.7
00:01.8
74
74e
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
CORNU Alexandre
GORDA Clément
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
54:42,9
11:41.9
00:08.2
75
75e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
8:57,0
02:10.5
00:03.8
75
75e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LHEUREUX Paul-André
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
54:43,4
11:42.4
00:00.5
76
76e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
8:57,9
02:11.4
00:00.9
76
76e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 12
F2 12
54:49,2
11:48.2
00:05.8
77
77e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
8:58,5
02:12.0
00:00.6
77
77e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
55:09,2
12:08.2
00:20.0
78
78e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:59,7
02:13.2
00:01.2
78
78e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
55:13,4
12:12.4
00:04.2
79
79e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:00,8
02:14.3
00:01.1
79
79e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
55:24,4
12:23.4
00:11.0
80
80e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:01,3
02:14.8
00:00.5
80
80e
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE François
COLLIER Valentin
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
55:29,9
12:28.9
00:05.5
81
81e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
9:05,1
02:18.6
00:03.8
81
81e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën DS3 R1
R 1
R 1
55:45,4
12:44.4
00:15.5
82
82e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:06,5
02:20.0
00:01.4
82
82e
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
VARETZ Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
55:53,1
12:52.1
00:07.7
83
83e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
9:06,9
02:20.4
00:00.4
83
83e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N 3
56:00,0
12:59.0
00:06.9
84
84e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:07,8
02:21.3
00:00.9
84
84e
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
GIRAUDON Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
56:20,9
13:19.9
00:20.9
85
85e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:12,8
02:26.3
00:05.0
85
85e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
56:22,6
13:21.6
00:01.7
86
86e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:18,0
02:31.5
00:05.2
86
86e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDRIEUX Vincent
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
56:40,2
13:39.2
00:17.6
87
87e
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:20,2
02:33.7
00:02.2
87
87e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
56:40,3
13:39.3
00:00.1
88
88e
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
CAHAGNE Stéphane
GLEDEL Guilhem
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:27,0
02:40.5
00:06.8
88
88e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
57:02,6
14:01.6
00:22.3
89
89e
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
ARGENTIN Michel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:35,3
02:48.8
00:08.3
89
89e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
57:17,3
14:16.3
00:14.7
90
90e
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
DENGREVILLE Dominique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:46,7
03:00.2
00:11.4
90
90e
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
COLAU Jérémy
DEPARIS Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe 16V
F2 14
F2 14
57:33,6
14:32.6
00:16.3
91
91e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
9:49,5
03:03.0
00:02.8
91
91e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
58:50,3
15:49.3
01:16.7
92
92e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:58,1
03:11.6
00:08.6
92
92e
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
RENCY Sébastien
FORGET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
59:16,9
16:15.9
00:26.6
93
93e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:31,8
04:45.3
01:33.7
93
93e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:05:11,7
22:10.7
05:54.8
94
94e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
11:36,3
04:49.8
00:04.5
94
94e
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:05:50,2
22:49.2
00:38.5
95
95e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
11:47,5
05:01.0
00:11.2
95
95e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
1:08:28,9
25:27.9
02:38.7
96
96e
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
LANCE Emile
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:47,5
05:01.0
96
96e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:10:09,3
27:08.3
01:40.4
97
97e
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
DENIS Eric
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:47,5
05:01.0
97
97e
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GONNET Eric
MATHON Nicolas
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 10
GT 10
1:11:22,9
28:21.9
01:13.6
98
98e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:47,5
05:01.0
98
98e
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
MARCQ Katia
ROBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
1:13:59,3
30:58.3
02:36.4
99
99e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:47,5
05:01.0
99
99e
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRANCOMME David
BOUTILLERS Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:17:19,9
34:18.9
03:20.6
100
100e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN 1
11:47,5
05:01.0
100
100e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:24:50,9
41:49.9
07:31.0