18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
4 C8
4
C8
7:28,7
1
1er
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
4 C8
4
C8
7:28,7
2
2e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
8:00,9
00:32.2
00:32.2
2
2e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
8:00,9
00:32.2
00:32.2
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
4 C5
4
C5
8:18,7
00:50.0
00:17.8
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
4 C5
4
C5
8:18,7
00:50.0
00:17.8
4
4e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
8:19,4
00:50.7
00:00.7
4
4e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
8:19,4
00:50.7
00:00.7
5
5e
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
8:24,8
00:56.1
00:05.4
5
5e
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
8:24,8
00:56.1
00:05.4
6
6e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
8:28,3
00:59.6
00:03.5
6
6e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
8:32,6
01:03.9
00:07.8
7
7e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
8:32,6
01:03.9
00:04.3
7
7e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
8:33,9
01:05.2
00:01.3
8
8e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
8:33,9
01:05.2
00:01.3
8
8e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
8:38,3
01:09.6
00:04.4
9
9e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
8:53,9
01:25.2
00:20.0
9
9e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
8:53,9
01:25.2
00:15.6
10
10e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
8:59,9
01:31.2
00:06.0
10
10e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
8:59,9
01:31.2
00:06.0
11
11e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
9:01,0
01:32.3
00:01.1
11
11e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
9:01,0
01:32.3
00:01.1
12
12e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
9:06,4
01:37.7
00:05.4
12
12e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
9:06,4
01:37.7
00:05.4
13
13e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
9:08,2
01:39.5
00:01.8
13
13e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
9:08,2
01:39.5
00:01.8
14
14e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:09,0
01:40.3
00:00.8
14
14e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:09,0
01:40.3
00:00.8
15
15e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4
B8
9:15,5
01:46.8
00:06.5
15
15e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4
B8
9:15,5
01:46.8
00:06.5
16
16e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
9:16,2
01:47.5
00:00.7
16
16e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
9:16,2
01:47.5
00:00.7
17
17e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
9:19,3
01:50.6
00:03.1
17
17e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
9:19,3
01:50.6
00:03.1
18
18e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
9:25,8
01:57.1
00:06.5
18
18e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
9:25,8
01:57.1
00:06.5
19
19e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
9:33,4
02:04.7
00:07.6
19
19e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
9:33,4
02:04.7
00:07.6
20
20e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
9:37,8
02:09.1
00:04.4
20
20e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
9:37,8
02:09.1
00:04.4
21
21e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
9:44,1
02:15.4
00:06.3
21
21e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
9:44,1
02:15.4
00:06.3
22
22e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
9:48,7
02:20.0
00:04.6
22
22e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
9:48,7
02:20.0
00:04.6
23
23e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
9:54,4
02:25.7
00:05.7
23
23e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
9:54,4
02:25.7
00:05.7
24
24e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
10:21,8
02:53.1
00:27.4
24
24e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
10:21,8
02:53.1
00:27.4
25
25e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
10:44,6
03:15.9
00:22.8
25
25e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
10:44,6
03:15.9
00:22.8
26
26e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
11:11,0
03:42.3
00:26.4
26
26e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
11:11,0
03:42.3
00:26.4