18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
17 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
8:20,7
1
1er
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
1:50:48,6
2
2e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
8:29,6
00:08.9
00:08.9
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2 C5
1:52:03,3
01:14.7
01:14.7
3
3e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2 C5
8:29,9
00:09.2
00:00.3
3
3e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
1:52:14,1
01:25.5
00:10.8
4
4e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
8:36,9
00:16.2
00:07.0
4
4e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
1:58:24,6
07:36.0
06:10.5
5
5e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
8:40,3
00:19.6
00:03.4
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
1:58:52,6
08:04.0
00:28.0
6
6e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
8:41,9
00:21.2
00:01.6
6
6e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
2:00:25,4
09:36.8
01:32.8
7
7e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
8:54,9
00:34.2
00:13.0
7
7e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
2:01:33,7
10:45.1
01:08.3
8
8e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N D4
9:09,9
00:49.2
00:15.0
8
8e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
2:04:04,1
13:15.5
02:30.4
9
9e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
9:11,0
00:50.3
00:01.1
9
9e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
2:04:06,9
13:18.3
00:02.8
10
10e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
9:14,9
00:54.2
00:03.9
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
2:05:20,5
14:31.9
01:13.6
11
11e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
9:20,7
01:00.0
00:05.8
11
11e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
2:08:37,2
17:48.6
03:16.7
12
12e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
9:23,5
01:02.8
00:02.8
12
12e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
2:09:00,7
18:12.1
00:23.5
13
13e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
9:28,5
01:07.8
00:05.0
13
13e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
11:56:48,9
0:06:00.3
9:47:48.2
14
14e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
9:32,6
01:11.9
00:04.1
14
14e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4 B4
12:19:22,3
0:28:33.7
22:33.4
15
15e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
9:41,0
01:20.3
00:08.4
15
15e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
12:35:20,4
0:44:31.8
15:58.1
16
16e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4 B4
9:43,7
01:23.0
00:02.7
16
16e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N D4
12:38:26,2
0:47:37.6
03:05.8
17
17e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
9:50,9
01:30.2
00:07.2
17
17e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
12:42:56,1
0:52:07.5
04:29.9