18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
16 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
6:34,2
1
1er
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
2:06:38,8
2
2e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
6:45,2
00:11.0
00:11.0
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
2:08:00,8
01:22.0
01:22.0
3
3e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
6:48,7
00:14.5
00:03.5
3
3e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
2:08:33,9
01:55.1
00:33.1
4
4e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
6:54,4
00:20.2
00:05.7
4
4e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
2:15:07,3
08:28.5
06:33.4
5
5e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
7:07,6
00:33.4
00:13.2
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
2:16:07,1
09:28.3
00:59.8
6
6e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
7:14,7
00:40.5
00:07.1
6
6e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
2:18:00,3
11:21.5
01:53.2
7
7e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
7:15,5
00:41.3
00:00.8
7
7e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
2:18:49,1
12:10.3
00:48.8
8
8e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
7:18,8
00:44.6
00:03.3
8
8e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
2:22:01,0
15:22.2
03:11.9
9
9e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
7:28,2
00:54.0
00:09.4
9
9e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
2:23:04,6
16:25.8
01:03.6
10
10e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
7:31,4
00:57.2
00:03.2
10
10e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
2:23:33,3
16:54.5
00:28.7
11
11e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
7:36,8
01:02.6
00:05.4
11
11e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
2:26:47,9
20:09.1
03:14.6
12
12e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
7:37,8
01:03.6
00:01.0
12
12e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
2:27:51,4
21:12.6
01:03.5
13
13e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
7:43,4
01:09.2
00:05.6
13
13e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
12:13:11,9
0:06:33.1
9:45:20.5
14
14e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
7:50,1
01:15.9
00:06.7
14
14e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
12:37:42,6
0:31:03.8
24:30.7
15
15e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
7:55,1
01:20.9
00:05.0
15
15e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
12:51:38,6
0:44:59.8
13:56.0
16
16e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
7:59,5
01:25.3
00:04.4
16
16e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
13:00:59,7
0:54:20.9
09:21.1