18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
4 C8
4 C8
3:56,8
1
1er
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
DELECOUR François
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Audi Quattro STI
4 C8
4 C8
11:25,5
2
2e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:15,2
00:18.4
00:18.4
2
2e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
12:16,1
00:50.6
00:50.6
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
4 C5
4 C5
4:18,8
00:22.0
00:03.6
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
4 C5
4 C5
12:37,5
01:12.0
00:21.4
4
4e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
4:19,3
00:22.5
00:00.5
4
4e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4 C8
12:38,7
01:13.2
00:01.2
5
5e
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
4:28,2
00:31.4
00:08.9
5
5e
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
12:53,0
01:27.5
00:14.3
6
6e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
4:28,6
00:31.8
00:00.4
6
6e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
13:02,5
01:37.0
00:09.5
7
7e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
4:30,6
00:33.8
00:02.0
7
7e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
13:03,2
01:37.7
00:00.7
8
8e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2 C5
4:30,7
00:33.9
00:00.1
8
8e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2 C5
13:09,0
01:43.5
00:05.8
9
9e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
4:36,0
00:39.2
00:05.3
9
9e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
13:35,7
02:10.2
00:26.7
10
10e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
4:41,8
00:45.0
00:05.8
10
10e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
13:48,9
02:23.4
00:13.2
11
11e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
4:44,3
00:47.5
00:02.5
11
11e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4 B8
13:51,5
02:26.0
00:02.6
12
12e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
4:47,9
00:51.1
00:03.6
12
12e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
13:57,5
02:32.0
00:06.0
13
13e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
4:51,1
00:54.3
00:03.2
13
13e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
14:03,6
02:38.1
00:06.1
14
14e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
5:03,5
01:06.7
00:12.4
14
14e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
14:17,9
02:52.4
00:14.3
15
15e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
5:07,1
01:10.3
00:03.6
15
15e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
14:31,2
03:05.7
00:13.3
16
16e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
5:09,7
01:12.9
00:02.6
16
16e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
14:32,9
03:07.4
00:01.7
17
17e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A D4
5:10,3
01:13.5
00:00.6
17
17e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
14:36,9
03:11.4
00:04.0
18
18e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
5:14,6
01:17.8
00:04.3
18
18e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A D4
14:48,1
03:22.6
00:11.2
19
19e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
5:16,0
01:19.2
00:01.4
19
19e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4 B4
15:01,0
03:35.5
00:12.9
20
20e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4 B4
5:16,9
01:20.1
00:00.9
20
20e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
15:03,3
03:37.8
00:02.3
21
21e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4 B4
5:17,3
01:20.5
00:00.4
21
21e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4 B4
15:11,7
03:46.2
00:08.4
22
22e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
5:22,2
01:25.4
00:04.9
22
22e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
15:16,6
03:51.1
00:04.9
23
23e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
5:33,0
01:36.2
00:10.8
23
23e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N D4
15:32,9
04:07.4
00:16.3
24
24e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
6:16,7
02:19.9
00:43.7
24
24e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
15:37,8
04:12.3
00:04.9
25
25e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N D4
6:16,7
02:19.9
25
25e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
16:17,6
04:52.1
00:39.8
26
26e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
6:16,7
02:19.9
26
26e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
17:27,7
06:02.2
01:10.1