18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
25 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
7:50,3
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
20:06,4
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
4 C5
4
C5
8:02,1
00:11.8
00:11.8
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Ford Escort Mk 2
4 C5
4
C5
20:39,6
00:33.2
00:33.2
3
3e
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
8:04,6
00:14.3
00:02.5
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
20:46,9
00:40.5
00:07.3
4
4e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
8:05,1
00:14.8
00:00.5
4
4e
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
DELAPORTE Pascal
DELAPORTE Sandrine
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
20:57,6
00:51.2
00:10.7
5
5e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
8:08,2
00:17.9
00:03.1
5
5e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
21:07,6
01:01.2
00:10.0
6
6e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
8:20,1
00:29.8
00:11.9
6
6e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
21:23,3
01:16.9
00:15.7
7
7e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
8:22,0
00:31.7
00:01.9
7
7e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
21:31,0
01:24.6
00:07.7
8
8e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4
B8
8:30,9
00:40.6
00:08.9
8
8e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
22:13,8
02:07.4
00:42.8
9
9e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
8:38,1
00:47.8
00:07.2
9
9e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4
B8
22:22,4
02:16.0
00:08.6
10
10e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
8:40,9
00:50.6
00:02.8
10
10e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
22:29,8
02:23.4
00:07.4
11
11e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
8:51,0
01:00.7
00:10.1
11
11e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
22:48,5
02:42.1
00:18.7
12
12e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
8:51,6
01:01.3
00:00.6
12
12e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
23:08,2
03:01.8
00:19.7
13
13e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
9:04,6
01:14.3
00:13.0
13
13e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
23:09,5
03:03.1
00:01.3
14
14e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:05,2
01:14.9
00:00.6
14
14e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
23:36,4
03:30.0
00:26.9
15
15e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
9:07,0
01:16.7
00:01.8
15
15e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
23:39,9
03:33.5
00:03.5
16
16e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
9:09,0
01:18.7
00:02.0
16
16e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
23:45,9
03:39.5
00:06.0
17
17e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
9:10,5
01:20.2
00:01.5
17
17e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
23:58,6
03:52.2
00:12.7
18
18e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
9:21,6
01:31.3
00:11.1
18
18e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
24:22,6
04:16.2
00:24.0
19
19e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
9:24,5
01:34.2
00:02.9
19
19e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
24:39,3
04:32.9
00:16.7
20
20e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
9:29,9
01:39.6
00:05.4
20
20e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
24:41,6
04:35.2
00:02.3
21
21e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
9:36,0
01:45.7
00:06.1
21
21e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
25:02,3
04:55.9
00:20.7
22
22e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
9:56,1
02:05.8
00:20.1
22
22e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
26:13,7
06:07.3
01:11.4
23
23e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
11:08,7
03:18.4
01:12.6
23
23e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
26:25,3
06:18.9
00:11.6
24
24e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
11:08,7
03:18.4
24
24e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
26:41,6
06:35.2
00:16.3
25
25e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
11:08,7
03:18.4
25
25e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
28:36,4
08:30.0
01:54.8