18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
22 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
2:04,3
1
1er
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
29:45,4
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
2:07,0
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
31:04,8
01:19.4
01:19.4
3
3e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
2:09,1
00:04.8
00:02.1
3
3e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
31:32,8
01:47.4
00:28.0
4
4e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
2:10,8
00:06.5
00:01.7
4
4e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
31:41,5
01:56.1
00:08.7
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
2:18,1
00:13.8
00:07.3
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
32:58,4
03:13.0
01:16.9
6
6e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
2:19,7
00:15.4
00:01.6
6
6e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
33:11,1
03:25.7
00:12.7
7
7e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
2:19,9
00:15.6
00:00.2
7
7e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
34:05,1
04:19.7
00:54.0
8
8e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
2:22,1
00:17.8
00:02.2
8
8e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
34:05,3
04:19.9
00:00.2
9
9e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
2:23,7
00:19.4
00:01.6
9
9e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
34:20,2
04:34.8
00:14.9
10
10e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
2:26,3
00:22.0
00:02.6
10
10e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
34:50,2
05:04.8
00:30.0
11
11e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
2:26,9
00:22.6
00:00.6
11
11e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
35:01,3
05:15.9
00:11.1
12
12e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
2:27,8
00:23.5
00:00.9
12
12e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
35:25,3
05:39.9
00:24.0
13
13e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
2:31,7
00:27.4
00:03.9
13
13e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
35:37,2
05:51.8
00:11.9
14
14e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
2:35,8
00:31.5
00:04.1
14
14e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
35:54,9
06:09.5
00:17.7
15
15e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
2:40,0
00:35.7
00:04.2
15
15e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
35:56,0
06:10.6
00:01.1
16
16e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
2:43,6
00:39.3
00:03.6
16
16e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
36:19,8
06:34.4
00:23.8
17
17e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
3:31,4
01:27.1
00:47.8
17
17e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
38:31,6
08:46.2
02:11.8
18
18e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
9:41,7
07:37.4
06:10.3
18
18e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
43:29,9
13:44.5
04:58.3
19
19e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
24:42,7
22:38.4
15:01.0
19
19e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4
B8
55:09,5
25:24.1
11:39.6
20
20e
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
TILLIETTE Gérard
TILLIETTE Béatrice
Porsche 911
4 B8
4
B8
24:42,7
22:38.4
20
20e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
1:05:25,9
35:40.5
10:16.4
21
21e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
24:42,7
22:38.4
21
21e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
1:05:42,2
35:56.8
00:16.3
22
22e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
24:42,7
22:38.4
22
22e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
1:07:37,0
37:51.6
01:54.8