18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
21 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
8:21,2
1
1er
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
39:26,5
2
2e
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
8:21,7
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2
C5
39:54,0
00:27.5
00:27.5
3
3e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
8:25,7
00:04.5
00:04.0
3
3e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
40:07,2
00:40.7
00:13.2
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
8:55,1
00:33.9
00:29.4
4
4e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
40:15,1
00:48.6
00:07.9
5
5e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
9:02,2
00:41.0
00:07.1
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
41:53,5
02:27.0
01:38.4
6
6e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
9:05,6
00:44.4
00:03.4
6
6e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A
D7
42:16,7
02:50.2
00:23.2
7
7e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
9:09,4
00:48.2
00:03.8
7
7e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
43:07,5
03:41.0
00:50.8
8
8e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
9:14,0
00:52.8
00:04.6
8
8e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
43:19,1
03:52.6
00:11.6
9
9e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:17,5
00:56.3
00:03.5
9
9e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2
B5
43:29,6
04:03.1
00:10.5
10
10e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
9:23,1
01:01.9
00:05.6
10
10e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
44:15,2
04:48.7
00:45.6
11
11e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
9:25,0
01:03.8
00:01.9
11
11e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
44:24,4
04:57.9
00:09.2
12
12e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
9:25,2
01:04.0
00:00.2
12
12e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4
B4
44:50,5
05:24.0
00:26.1
13
13e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
9:29,1
01:07.9
00:03.9
13
13e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
45:09,2
05:42.7
00:18.7
14
14e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A
D4
9:32,0
01:10.8
00:02.9
14
14e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
45:13,5
05:47.0
00:04.3
15
15e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
9:38,1
01:16.9
00:06.1
15
15e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
45:33,0
06:06.5
00:19.5
16
16e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
10:29,7
02:08.5
00:51.6
16
16e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
45:48,9
06:22.4
00:15.9
17
17e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
10:29,7
02:08.5
17
17e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
49:01,3
09:34.8
03:12.4
18
18e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
10:29,7
02:08.5
18
18e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
53:59,6
14:33.1
04:58.3
19
19e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4
B4
10:29,7
02:08.5
19
19e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2
C5
1:15:55,6
36:29.1
21:56.0
20
20e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
10:29,7
02:08.5
20
20e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N
D4
1:16:11,9
36:45.4
00:16.3
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
10:29,7
02:08.5
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3
B3
1:18:06,7
38:40.2
01:54.8