18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
18ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
21 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
8:02,5
1
1er
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
PHILIPPE Alain
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Porsche 930 Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
51:56,5
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2 C5
8:10,2
00:07.7
00:07.7
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
2 C5
2 C5
52:28,8
00:32.3
00:32.3
3
3e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
8:14,6
00:12.1
00:04.4
3
3e
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
FILLIETTE Stanislas
LELEUX Alexandre
Opel Manta B 2L
CLA
CLA
52:53,1
00:56.6
00:24.3
4
4e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
8:46,0
00:43.5
00:31.4
4
4e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
55:31,1
03:34.6
02:38.0
5
5e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4 B5
8:46,1
00:43.6
00:00.1
5
5e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
56:06,4
04:09.9
00:35.3
6
6e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
9:04,5
01:02.0
00:18.4
6
6e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
56:18,3
04:21.8
00:11.9
7
7e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Hélène
BMW 323 I
A D7
A D7
9:04,7
01:02.2
00:00.2
7
7e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4 C8
56:46,9
04:50.4
00:28.6
8
8e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
9:05,8
01:03.3
00:01.1
8
8e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911
4 C8
4 C8
57:23,8
05:27.3
00:36.9
9
9e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
9:08,0
01:05.5
00:02.2
9
9e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
57:26,7
05:30.2
00:02.9
10
10e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
9:08,0
01:05.5
10
10e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
58:25,4
06:28.9
00:58.7
11
11e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5
2 B5
9:09,0
01:06.5
00:01.0
11
11e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
58:33,6
06:37.1
00:08.2
12
12e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
9:09,2
01:06.7
00:00.2
12
12e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2 C4
59:30,0
07:33.5
00:56.4
13
13e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A D4
9:29,1
01:26.6
00:19.9
13
13e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4 B4
59:49,5
07:53.0
00:19.5
14
14e
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
EVRARD Bruno
FONTAINE Martial
Alpine A110 1600S
4 B4
4 B4
9:34,3
01:31.8
00:05.2
14
14e
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
BEZELIN Eric
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Ford Fiesta XR2 MK2
A D4
A D4
59:52,3
07:55.8
00:02.8
15
15e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
9:39,8
01:37.3
00:05.5
15
15e
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
BLANPAIN Benoît
BLANPAIN Loïc
Ford Escort Mk 2
CLA
CLA
1:00:06,4
08:09.9
00:14.1
16
16e
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
GUILLEMIN François
CHARLOT Patrick
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
10:16,8
02:14.3
00:37.0
16
16e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
1:00:25,0
08:28.5
00:18.6
17
17e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
10:16,8
02:14.3
17
17e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
1:04:52,6
12:56.1
04:27.6
18
18e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N D4
10:16,8
02:14.3
18
18e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4 B4
1:09:50,9
17:54.4
04:58.3
19
19e
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
MARQUE Jean-Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia HF
4 B4
4 B4
10:16,8
02:14.3
19
19e
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
DOUART Eric
CROQUESEL Philippe
Opel Kadett
2 C5
2 C5
1:31:46,9
39:50.4
21:56.0
20
20e
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
LEROY Freddy
MARISSAEL Patrick
Ford Fiesta Mk 1
CLA
CLA
10:16,8
02:14.3
20
20e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
N D4
N D4
1:32:03,2
40:06.7
00:16.3
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
10:16,8
02:14.3
21
21e
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
COMTE Mickaël
MARTINET Grégory
Renault Alpine A110
3 B3
3 B3
1:33:58,0
42:01.5
01:54.8