27ème Rallye CPEA Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coeff. 4
27ème Rallye CPEA Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
12:59,6
1
1er
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
34:23,0
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
13:03,4
00:03.8
00:03.8
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
34:46,5
00:23.5
00:23.5
3
3e
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
13:05,9
00:06.3
00:02.5
3
3e
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
35:26,1
01:03.1
00:39.6
4
4e
HUNZIKER Urs
HARTBAUER Berno
Mini JCW
HUNZIKER Urs
HARTBAUER Berno
Mini JCW
A 8W
A 8W
13:16,6
00:17.0
00:10.7
4
4e
HUNZIKER Urs
HARTBAUER Berno
Mini JCW
HUNZIKER Urs
HARTBAUER Berno
Mini JCW
A 8W
A 8W
35:36,9
01:13.9
00:10.8
5
5e
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
13:19,2
00:19.6
00:02.6
5
5e
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
35:41,5
01:18.5
00:04.6
6
6e
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
13:22,4
00:22.8
00:03.2
6
6e
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
35:43,8
01:20.8
00:02.3
7
7e
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
13:26,3
00:26.7
00:03.9
7
7e
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
35:45,7
01:22.7
00:01.9
8
8e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
13:32,8
00:33.2
00:06.5
8
8e
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R 5
36:12,3
01:49.3
00:26.6
9
9e
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R 5
13:33,3
00:33.7
00:00.5
9
9e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
36:18,7
01:55.7
00:06.4
10
10e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
13:36,1
00:36.5
00:02.8
10
10e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
36:40,5
02:17.5
00:21.8
11
11e
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
13:40,0
00:40.4
00:03.9
11
11e
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
36:42,4
02:19.4
00:01.9
12
12e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
13:41,0
00:41.4
00:01.0
12
12e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7K
FA 7K
36:46,5
02:23.5
00:04.1
13
13e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7K
FA 7K
13:41,6
00:42.0
00:00.6
13
13e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
36:54,9
02:31.9
00:08.4
14
14e
SANTIAGO Olivier
SANTIAGO Thomas
Renault Clio RS
SANTIAGO Olivier
SANTIAGO Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
13:49,2
00:49.6
00:07.6
14
14e
SANTIAGO Olivier
SANTIAGO Thomas
Renault Clio RS
SANTIAGO Olivier
SANTIAGO Thomas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
36:57,6
02:34.6
00:02.7
15
15e
GINHOUX Bruno
MAIA Sylvie
Peugeot 207 S2000
GINHOUX Bruno
MAIA Sylvie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
13:57,0
00:57.4
00:07.8
15
15e
GINHOUX Bruno
MAIA Sylvie
Peugeot 207 S2000
GINHOUX Bruno
MAIA Sylvie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
37:08,4
02:45.4
00:10.8
16
16e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
14:00,5
01:00.9
00:03.5
16
16e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
37:19,0
02:56.0
00:10.6
17
17e
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
14:00,6
01:01.0
00:00.1
17
17e
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
Peugeot 106 XT
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 13
F2 13
37:27,9
03:04.9
00:08.9
18
18e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
14:01,1
01:01.5
00:00.5
18
18e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
37:32,1
03:09.1
00:04.2
19
19e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
14:01,4
01:01.8
00:00.3
19
19e
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
37:41,9
03:18.9
00:09.8
20
20e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
14:01,7
01:02.1
00:00.3
20
20e
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
37:47,7
03:24.7
00:05.8
21
21e
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
Peugeot 106 XT
JULLIEN David
PICHARD Wilfried
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 13
F2 13
14:01,8
01:02.2
00:00.1
21
21e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
37:52,6
03:29.6
00:04.9
22
22e
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
14:07,1
01:07.5
00:05.3
22
22e
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
37:57,0
03:34.0
00:04.4
23
23e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
14:11,9
01:12.3
00:04.8
23
23e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
37:57,9
03:34.9
00:00.9
24
24e
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
14:14,3
01:14.7
00:02.4
24
24e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
38:02,2
03:39.2
00:04.3
25
25e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
14:14,4
01:14.8
00:00.1
25
25e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
38:18,2
03:55.2
00:16.0
26
26e
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
14:15,0
01:15.4
00:00.6
26
26e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
38:26,3
04:03.3
00:08.1
27
27e
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
14:17,1
01:17.5
00:02.1
27
27e
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
38:27,9
04:04.9
00:01.6
28
28e
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:17,4
01:17.8
00:00.3
28
28e
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
38:34,7
04:11.7
00:06.8
29
29e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
14:20,1
01:20.5
00:02.7
29
29e
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
38:36,7
04:13.7
00:02.0
30
30e
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
14:22,8
01:23.2
00:02.7
30
30e
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
38:37,5
04:14.5
00:00.8
31
31e
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:24,4
01:24.8
00:01.6
31
31e
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
38:48,0
04:25.0
00:10.5
32
32e
BERCHOUX Didier
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio
BERCHOUX Didier
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
14:31,1
01:31.5
00:06.7
32
32e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
38:50,2
04:27.2
00:02.2
33
33e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
14:32,8
01:33.2
00:01.7
33
33e
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
38:57,4
04:34.4
00:07.2
34
34e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
14:35,3
01:35.7
00:02.5
34
34e
BERCHOUX Didier
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio
BERCHOUX Didier
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
38:59,0
04:36.0
00:01.6
35
35e
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
14:35,5
01:35.9
00:00.2
35
35e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
38:59,6
04:36.6
00:00.6
36
36e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
14:35,6
01:36.0
00:00.1
36
36e
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA 6
39:12,2
04:49.2
00:12.6
37
37e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2 12
14:36,8
01:37.2
00:01.2
37
37e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2 12
39:21,4
04:58.4
00:09.2
38
38e
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA 6
14:41,8
01:42.2
00:05.0
38
38e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA 7
39:23,8
05:00.8
00:02.4
39
39e
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
14:42,6
01:43.0
00:00.8
39
39e
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
39:42,1
05:19.1
00:18.3
40
40e
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:42,7
01:43.1
00:00.1
40
40e
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
FA 7
FA 7
39:44,3
05:21.3
00:02.2
41
41e
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
FA 7
FA 7
14:46,6
01:47.0
00:03.9
41
41e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
39:54,0
05:31.0
00:09.7
42
42e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA 7
14:48,3
01:48.7
00:01.7
42
42e
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
39:56,4
05:33.4
00:02.4
43
43e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
14:53,3
01:53.7
00:05.0
43
43e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
40:02,4
05:39.4
00:06.0
44
44e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
14:55,9
01:56.3
00:02.6
44
44e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
40:10,4
05:47.4
00:08.0
45
45e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
15:00,4
02:00.8
00:04.5
45
45e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
40:25,4
06:02.4
00:15.0
46
46e
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
15:00,5
02:00.9
00:00.1
46
46e
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
40:26,1
06:03.1
00:00.7
47
47e
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
15:01,5
02:01.9
00:01.0
47
47e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
40:32,0
06:09.0
00:05.9
48
48e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
15:06,1
02:06.5
00:04.6
48
48e
GENOUD Damien
GILLIOZ Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GILLIOZ Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
40:46,7
06:23.7
00:14.7
49
49e
GENOUD Damien
GILLIOZ Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GILLIOZ Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:11,9
02:12.3
00:05.8
49
49e
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
40:48,7
06:25.7
00:02.0
50
50e
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
15:12,7
02:13.1
00:00.8
50
50e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
40:50,2
06:27.2
00:01.5
51
51e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
15:12,8
02:13.2
00:00.1
51
51e
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
41:02,7
06:39.7
00:12.5
52
52e
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
15:15,0
02:15.4
00:02.2
52
52e
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
41:03,6
06:40.6
00:00.9
53
53e
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
15:15,9
02:16.3
00:00.9
53
53e
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
PITAVAL Jacques
CRESPO Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
41:07,1
06:44.1
00:03.5
54
54e
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
15:22,2
02:22.6
00:06.3
54
54e
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
41:08,6
06:45.6
00:01.5
55
55e
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
15:24,0
02:24.4
00:01.8
55
55e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
41:19,0
06:56.0
00:10.4
56
56e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
15:30,2
02:30.6
00:06.2
56
56e
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
41:34,8
07:11.8
00:15.8
57
57e
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:31,0
02:31.4
00:00.8
57
57e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
41:35,0
07:12.0
00:00.2
58
58e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
15:33,2
02:33.6
00:02.2
58
58e
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
41:37,6
07:14.6
00:02.6
59
59e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
15:34,3
02:34.7
00:01.1
59
59e
MEZOUAR Mohamed
DREVET Rémi
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Mohamed
DREVET Rémi
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
41:38,6
07:15.6
00:01.0
60
60e
MEZOUAR Mohamed
DREVET Rémi
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Mohamed
DREVET Rémi
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
15:34,3
02:34.7
60
60e
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
41:42,5
07:19.5
00:03.9
61
61e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:34,6
02:35.0
00:00.3
61
61e
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
41:42,7
07:19.7
00:00.2
62
62e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
15:34,8
02:35.2
00:00.2
62
62e
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
41:44,3
07:21.3
00:01.6
63
63e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
15:36,1
02:36.5
00:01.3
63
63e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio 16S
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN 3
41:59,0
07:36.0
00:14.7
64
64e
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio 16S
COLOMBAN Cédric
COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN 3
15:36,1
02:36.5
64
64e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
42:03,8
07:40.8
00:04.8
65
65e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
15:42,3
02:42.7
00:06.2
65
65e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
RAPPO Didier
Renault Twingo
MICHELLOD Jonathan
RAPPO Didier
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
42:06,7
07:43.7
00:02.9
66
66e
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
15:46,1
02:46.5
00:03.8
66
66e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
42:09,5
07:46.5
00:02.8
67
67e
MICHELLOD Jonathan
RAPPO Didier
Renault Twingo
MICHELLOD Jonathan
RAPPO Didier
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
15:46,3
02:46.7
00:00.2
67
67e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
42:14,2
07:51.2
00:04.7
68
68e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
15:49,4
02:49.8
00:03.1
68
68e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
42:20,7
07:57.7
00:06.5
69
69e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
15:56,5
02:56.9
00:07.1
69
69e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Romano
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
43:05,6
08:42.6
00:44.9
70
70e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
15:58,6
02:59.0
00:02.1
70
70e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
43:17,4
08:54.4
00:11.8
71
71e
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
16:00,9
03:01.3
00:02.3
71
71e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
43:31,1
09:08.1
00:13.7
72
72e
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 6
FA 6
16:09,3
03:09.7
00:08.4
72
72e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
43:38,6
09:15.6
00:07.5
73
73e
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
16:19,4
03:19.8
00:10.1
73
73e
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
44:08,7
09:45.7
00:30.1
74
74e
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
16:24,6
03:25.0
00:05.2
74
74e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
44:22,0
09:59.0
00:13.3
75
75e
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
16:30,0
03:30.4
00:05.4
75
75e
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 6
FA 6
44:23,4
10:00.4
00:01.4
76
76e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
16:34,7
03:35.1
00:04.7
76
76e
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
44:37,8
10:14.8
00:14.4
77
77e
CHAIZE Pierre
LYONNET Marlène
Peugeot 306
CHAIZE Pierre
LYONNET Marlène
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA 7
16:39,2
03:39.6
00:04.5
77
77e
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
45:22,4
10:59.4
00:44.6
78
78e
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
FN 2
FN 2
17:05,8
04:06.2
00:26.6
78
78e
BROSSE Tristan
FRANCE Amélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BROSSE Tristan
FRANCE Amélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
45:59,8
11:36.8
00:37.4
79
79e
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:09,6
04:10.0
00:03.8
79
79e
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
FN 2
FN 2
47:03,1
12:40.1
01:03.3
80
80e
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
17:37,9
04:38.3
00:28.3
80
80e
BLANC Michel
BLANC Jules
Toyota Yaris
BLANC Michel
BLANC Jules
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA 5
47:32,7
13:09.7
00:29.6
81
81e
BROSSE Tristan
FRANCE Amélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BROSSE Tristan
FRANCE Amélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:55,0
05:55.4
01:17.1
81
81e
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
48:24,4
14:01.4
00:51.7
82
82e
BLANC Michel
BLANC Jules
Toyota Yaris
BLANC Michel
BLANC Jules
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA 5
19:17,1
06:17.5
00:22.1
82
82e
CHAIZE Pierre
LYONNET Marlène
Peugeot 306
CHAIZE Pierre
LYONNET Marlène
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA 7
53:58,2
19:35.2
05:33.8