27ème Rallye CPEA Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coeff. 4
27ème Rallye CPEA Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coeff. 4
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
9:16,0
1
1er
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:18:48,2
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
9:22,5
00:06.5
00:06.5
2
2e
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
BALLINARI Ivan
PAGANI Giusva
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:19:20,5
00:32.3
00:32.3
3
3e
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:27,9
00:11.9
00:05.4
3
3e
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESPINASSE Kévin
SICARD Isabelle
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:20:39,7
01:51.5
01:19.2
4
4e
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
9:31,8
00:15.8
00:03.9
4
4e
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
VALLICCIONI Marc
CARDI Marie-Josée
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:21:23,8
02:35.6
00:44.1
5
5e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7K
FA 7K
9:41,1
00:25.1
00:09.3
5
5e
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:21:42,3
02:54.1
00:18.5
6
6e
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
PERROUD Pascal
ARLETTAZ Sandra
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
9:43,4
00:27.4
00:02.3
6
6e
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:22:17,3
03:29.1
00:35.0
7
7e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:54,6
00:38.6
00:11.2
7
7e
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R 5
1:23:04,6
04:16.4
00:47.3
8
8e
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
9:54,6
00:38.6
8
8e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:23:41,3
04:53.1
00:36.7
9
9e
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
ALTHAUS Cédric
BAYARD Jessica
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:55,8
00:39.8
00:01.2
9
9e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7K
FA 7K
1:23:42,4
04:54.2
00:01.1
10
10e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:55,9
00:39.9
00:00.1
10
10e
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALOMON Jean-Marc
MARCHAND Quentin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:24:02,1
05:13.9
00:19.7
11
11e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
9:57,0
00:41.0
00:01.1
11
11e
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ François
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
1:24:04,0
05:15.8
00:01.9
12
12e
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R 5
10:03,3
00:47.3
00:06.3
12
12e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:24:06,5
05:18.3
00:02.5
13
13e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
10:04,4
00:48.4
00:01.1
13
13e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:25:14,7
06:26.5
01:08.2
14
14e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
10:04,6
00:48.6
00:00.2
14
14e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:25:16,3
06:28.1
00:01.6
15
15e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:04,8
00:48.8
00:00.2
15
15e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:25:39,5
06:51.3
00:23.2
16
16e
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
10:17,0
01:01.0
00:12.2
16
16e
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
1:25:59,2
07:11.0
00:19.7
17
17e
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:20,3
01:04.3
00:03.3
17
17e
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
1:26:21,1
07:32.9
00:21.9
18
18e
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
TOEDTLI Jérémie
CHIOSO Alexandre
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
10:20,4
01:04.4
00:00.1
18
18e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
1:26:56,4
08:08.2
00:35.3
19
19e
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DERORY Stéphane
BESSAY Audrey
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N 4
10:23,9
01:07.9
00:03.5
19
19e
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
1:27:22,0
08:33.8
00:25.6
20
20e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
10:24,0
01:08.0
00:00.1
20
20e
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
BARBIER Patrice
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:27:44,3
08:56.1
00:22.3
21
21e
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:27,2
01:11.2
00:03.2
21
21e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
1:27:45,5
08:57.3
00:01.2
22
22e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:27,7
01:11.7
00:00.5
22
22e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
1:27:46,8
08:58.6
00:01.3
23
23e
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
10:28,9
01:12.9
00:01.2
23
23e
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:28:13,6
09:25.4
00:26.8
24
24e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
10:31,1
01:15.1
00:02.2
24
24e
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGNIER Samuel
PELADE Damien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:28:32,4
09:44.2
00:18.8
25
25e
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:34,2
01:18.2
00:03.1
25
25e
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEVELINGE Alexandre
VALETTE Sylvain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:28:35,3
09:47.1
00:02.9
26
26e
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA 6
10:34,6
01:18.6
00:00.4
26
26e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:28:53,0
10:04.8
00:17.7
27
27e
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
POSTIZZI Didier
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:34,8
01:18.8
00:00.2
27
27e
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
SUC Anthony
SUC Gilles
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA 6
1:29:31,0
10:42.8
00:38.0
28
28e
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
SAMILA Aki
SUORSA Romi
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
10:35,9
01:19.9
00:01.1
28
28e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:29:43,9
10:55.7
00:12.9
29
29e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
BERARD Ségolène
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
10:36,9
01:20.9
00:01.0
29
29e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 14
F2 14
1:29:59,4
11:11.2
00:15.5
30
30e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
10:41,7
01:25.7
00:04.8
30
30e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2 12
1:30:22,0
11:33.8
00:22.6
31
31e
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
10:43,9
01:27.9
00:02.2
31
31e
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michaël
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
1:30:23,7
11:35.5
00:01.7
32
32e
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:50,4
01:34.4
00:06.5
32
32e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA 7
1:30:50,0
12:01.8
00:26.3
33
33e
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
BOULADE Eric
VERSINO Damien
Honda Integra
FA 7
FA 7
10:50,5
01:34.5
00:00.1
33
33e
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
SEUX Romain
HUSSER Anaïs
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
1:30:50,2
12:02.0
00:00.2
34
34e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
10:53,1
01:37.1
00:02.6
34
34e
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:31:10,5
12:22.3
00:20.3
35
35e
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
THIERRIN Yvan
CHENEVARD Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:56,5
01:40.5
00:03.4
35
35e
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
FA 7
FA 7
1:31:16,2
12:28.0
00:05.7
36
36e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2 12
10:58,2
01:42.2
00:01.7
36
36e
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
1:31:18,0
12:29.8
00:01.8
37
37e
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
11:02,9
01:46.9
00:04.7
37
37e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:31:35,3
12:47.1
00:17.3
38
38e
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
LESUEUR Guillaume
PREAUD Charles
Renault Mégane Coupe
FA 7
FA 7
11:03,8
01:47.8
00:00.9
38
38e
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
1:31:38,2
12:50.0
00:02.9
39
39e
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
CAPELLI Thomas
JOSSERAND Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
11:04,4
01:48.4
00:00.6
39
39e
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUFAUD Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
1:31:54,8
13:06.6
00:16.6
40
40e
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
11:05,8
01:49.8
00:01.4
40
40e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:32:29,3
13:41.1
00:34.5
41
41e
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
11:10,2
01:54.2
00:04.4
41
41e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
1:33:09,9
14:21.7
00:40.6
42
42e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
11:17,0
02:01.0
00:06.8
42
42e
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
HENRIET Willy
BELLE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:33:17,8
14:29.6
00:07.9
43
43e
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
11:29,7
02:13.7
00:12.7
43
43e
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
RENAUD Jean-Marie
SCHRIBER Yannick
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
1:33:33,6
14:45.4
00:15.8
44
44e
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:30,4
02:14.4
00:00.7
44
44e
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:33:58,9
15:10.7
00:25.3
45
45e
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
11:30,9
02:14.9
00:00.5
45
45e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
1:34:00,5
15:12.3
00:01.6
46
46e
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
DEVAUX Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
11:32,3
02:16.3
00:01.4
46
46e
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
SATRE Adam
SATRE David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:34:15,9
15:27.7
00:15.4
47
47e
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
11:42,1
02:26.1
00:09.8
47
47e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:34:35,8
15:47.6
00:19.9
48
48e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
11:42,2
02:26.2
00:00.1
48
48e
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAILLEUX François
PEYSSONNEL Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:35:07,8
16:19.6
00:32.0
49
49e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
11:43,1
02:27.1
00:00.9
49
49e
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
FAYOLLE Maxime
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
1:35:29,3
16:41.1
00:21.5
50
50e
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHABANAS Noël
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
11:53,2
02:37.2
00:10.1
50
50e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:36:16,4
17:28.2
00:47.1
51
51e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
11:58,2
02:42.2
00:05.0
51
51e
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:36:37,0
17:48.8
00:20.6
52
52e
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
MAUCHAMP Yannick
HAILLOUD Manon
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
11:58,7
02:42.7
00:00.5
52
52e
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:37:16,9
18:28.7
00:39.9
53
53e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
GUICHARD Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:59,3
02:43.3
00:00.6
53
53e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
1:37:41,5
18:53.3
00:24.6
54
54e
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
12:07,2
02:51.2
00:07.9
54
54e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
1:38:27,1
19:38.9
00:45.6
55
55e
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
THOMAS Florent
GONNAUD Colyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
12:07,9
02:51.9
00:00.7
55
55e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
1:38:27,7
19:39.5
00:00.6
56
56e
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
RIVORY Bérenger
ASTIER Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
12:08,3
02:52.3
00:00.4
56
56e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
1:38:42,4
19:54.2
00:14.7
57
57e
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
PIQUEREZ Clément
PIQUEREZ Adrien
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA 5
12:08,4
02:52.4
00:00.1
57
57e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
1:39:21,0
20:32.8
00:38.6
58
58e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
12:17,6
03:01.6
00:09.2
58
58e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:39:58,5
21:10.3
00:37.5
59
59e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
CASEIRO Marie-Christine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
12:23,8
03:07.8
00:06.2
59
59e
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 6
FA 6
1:41:00,8
22:12.6
01:02.3
60
60e
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
12:26,8
03:10.8
00:03.0
60
60e
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
DUSAPINT Gilbert
JACON Thomas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:41:01,8
22:13.6
00:01.0
61
61e
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
DI PAOLO Alain
MORILLON Frédérika
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 6
FA 6
12:34,7
03:18.7
00:07.9
61
61e
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIALLON Pierre
VIALLON Sophie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA 6
1:41:15,7
22:27.5
00:13.9
62
62e
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
AVANDETTO Jean-Michel
BAUER Christophe
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
13:01,8
03:45.8
00:27.1
62
62e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois
COIGNET Marie-Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
1:42:20,1
23:31.9
01:04.4
63
63e
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
13:06,8
03:50.8
00:05.0
63
63e
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUQUET Lionel
POUILLOUX Dylan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
1:43:53,4
25:05.2
01:33.3
64
64e
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
FN 2
FN 2
13:51,0
04:35.0
00:44.2
64
64e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:45:04,9
26:16.7
01:11.5
65
65e
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
16:08,1
06:52.1
02:17.1
65
65e
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENNANN Jacqueline
Opel Corsa B 1.6i
FN 2
FN 2
1:48:06,7
29:18.5
03:01.8
66
66e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
16:44,7
07:28.7
00:36.6
66
66e
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
REGNY Valentin
REGNY Faustine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:53:02,1
34:13.9
04:55.4
67
67e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
40:22,8
31:06.8
23:38.1
67
67e
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
PITIOT Kévin
CINO Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:09:38,7
50:50.5
16:36.6