52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,763
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,763
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,925
00:01.162
00:01.162
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,925
00:01.162
00:01.162
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,206
00:03.443
00:02.281
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,206
00:03.443
00:02.281
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:56,361
00:03.598
00:00.155
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:56,361
00:03.598
00:00.155
5
5e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,253
00:06.490
00:02.892
5
5e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,253
00:06.490
00:02.892
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,295
00:06.532
00:00.042
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,295
00:06.532
00:00.042
7
7e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,821
00:08.058
00:01.526
7
7e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,821
00:08.058
00:01.526
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,020
00:08.257
00:00.199
8
8e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,020
00:08.257
00:00.199
9
9e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,201
00:08.438
00:00.181
9
9e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,201
00:08.438
00:00.181
10
10e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,629
00:08.866
00:00.428
10
10e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,629
00:08.866
00:00.428
11
11e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,915
00:09.152
00:00.286
11
11e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,915
00:09.152
00:00.286
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,079
00:09.316
00:00.164
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,079
00:09.316
00:00.164
13
13e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,151
00:09.388
00:00.072
13
13e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,151
00:09.388
00:00.072
14
14e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,489
00:09.726
00:00.338
14
14e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,489
00:09.726
00:00.338
15
15e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,822
00:10.059
00:00.333
15
15e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,822
00:10.059
00:00.333
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,887
00:10.124
00:00.065
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,887
00:10.124
00:00.065
17
17e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,930
00:10.167
00:00.043
17
17e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,930
00:10.167
00:00.043
18
18e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,728
00:10.965
00:00.798
18
18e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,728
00:10.965
00:00.798
19
19e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,834
00:11.071
00:00.106
19
19e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,834
00:11.071
00:00.106
20
20e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,997
00:11.234
00:00.163
20
20e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,997
00:11.234
00:00.163
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,212
00:11.449
00:00.215
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,212
00:11.449
00:00.215
22
22e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,487
00:11.724
00:00.275
22
22e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,487
00:11.724
00:00.275
23
23e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,703
00:11.940
00:00.216
23
23e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,703
00:11.940
00:00.216
24
24e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:04,797
00:12.034
00:00.094
24
24e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:04,797
00:12.034
00:00.094
25
25e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,805
00:12.042
00:00.008
25
25e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,805
00:12.042
00:00.008
26
26e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,876
00:12.113
00:00.071
26
26e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,876
00:12.113
00:00.071
27
27e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,970
00:12.207
00:00.094
27
27e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,970
00:12.207
00:00.094
28
28e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:04,991
00:12.228
00:00.021
28
28e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:04,991
00:12.228
00:00.021
29
29e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,119
00:12.356
00:00.128
29
29e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,119
00:12.356
00:00.128
30
30e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,270
00:12.507
00:00.151
30
30e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,270
00:12.507
00:00.151
31
31e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,360
00:12.597
00:00.090
31
31e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,360
00:12.597
00:00.090
32
32e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,417
00:12.654
00:00.057
32
32e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,417
00:12.654
00:00.057
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,509
00:12.746
00:00.092
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,509
00:12.746
00:00.092
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,940
00:13.177
00:00.431
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,940
00:13.177
00:00.431
35
35e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,336
00:13.573
00:00.396
35
35e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,336
00:13.573
00:00.396
36
36e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,438
00:13.675
00:00.102
36
36e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,438
00:13.675
00:00.102
37
37e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,456
00:13.693
00:00.018
37
37e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,456
00:13.693
00:00.018
38
38e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,336
00:14.573
00:00.880
38
38e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,336
00:14.573
00:00.880
39
39e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,806
00:15.043
00:00.470
39
39e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,806
00:15.043
00:00.470
40
40e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,887
00:15.124
00:00.081
40
40e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,887
00:15.124
00:00.081
41
41e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,192
00:15.429
00:00.305
41
41e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,192
00:15.429
00:00.305
42
42e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:08,498
00:15.735
00:00.306
42
42e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:08,498
00:15.735
00:00.306
43
43e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,722
00:15.959
00:00.224
43
43e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,722
00:15.959
00:00.224
44
44e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:08,818
00:16.055
00:00.096
44
44e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:08,818
00:16.055
00:00.096
45
45e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,840
00:16.077
00:00.022
45
45e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,840
00:16.077
00:00.022
46
46e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,908
00:16.145
00:00.068
46
46e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,908
00:16.145
00:00.068
47
47e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:09,322
00:16.559
00:00.414
47
47e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:09,322
00:16.559
00:00.414
48
48e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,568
00:16.805
00:00.246
48
48e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,568
00:16.805
00:00.246
49
49e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,870
00:17.107
00:00.302
49
49e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,870
00:17.107
00:00.302
50
50e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,047
00:17.284
00:00.177
50
50e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,047
00:17.284
00:00.177
51
51e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,239
00:17.476
00:00.192
51
51e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,239
00:17.476
00:00.192
52
52e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,574
00:17.811
00:00.335
52
52e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,574
00:17.811
00:00.335
53
53e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,610
00:17.847
00:00.036
53
53e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,610
00:17.847
00:00.036
54
54e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,673
00:17.910
00:00.063
54
54e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,673
00:17.910
00:00.063
55
55e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,992
00:18.229
00:00.319
55
55e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,992
00:18.229
00:00.319
56
56e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,715
00:18.952
00:00.723
56
56e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,715
00:18.952
00:00.723
57
57e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,930
00:19.167
00:00.215
57
57e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,930
00:19.167
00:00.215
58
58e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,017
00:19.254
00:00.087
58
58e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,017
00:19.254
00:00.087
59
59e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:12,192
00:19.429
00:00.175
59
59e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:12,192
00:19.429
00:00.175
60
60e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,195
00:19.432
00:00.003
60
60e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,195
00:19.432
00:00.003
61
61e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,358
00:19.595
00:00.163
61
61e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,358
00:19.595
00:00.163
62
62e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,420
00:20.657
00:01.062
62
62e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,420
00:20.657
00:01.062
63
63e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,448
00:20.685
00:00.028
63
63e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,448
00:20.685
00:00.028
64
64e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,501
00:20.738
00:00.053
64
64e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,501
00:20.738
00:00.053
65
65e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,753
00:20.990
00:00.252
65
65e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,753
00:20.990
00:00.252
66
66e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,127
00:21.364
00:00.374
66
66e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,127
00:21.364
00:00.374
67
67e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,324
00:21.561
00:00.197
67
67e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,324
00:21.561
00:00.197
68
68e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,755
00:21.992
00:00.431
68
68e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,755
00:21.992
00:00.431
69
69e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,783
00:22.020
00:00.028
69
69e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,783
00:22.020
00:00.028
70
70e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,796
00:22.033
00:00.013
70
70e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,796
00:22.033
00:00.013
71
71e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,091
00:22.328
00:00.295
71
71e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,091
00:22.328
00:00.295
72
72e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,442
00:22.679
00:00.351
72
72e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,442
00:22.679
00:00.351
73
73e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,900
00:23.137
00:00.458
73
73e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,900
00:23.137
00:00.458
74
74e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,914
00:23.151
00:00.014
74
74e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,914
00:23.151
00:00.014
75
75e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,380
00:23.617
00:00.466
75
75e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,380
00:23.617
00:00.466
76
76e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,414
00:23.651
00:00.034
76
76e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,414
00:23.651
00:00.034
77
77e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,457
00:23.694
00:00.043
77
77e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,457
00:23.694
00:00.043
78
78e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:17,464
00:24.701
00:01.007
78
78e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:17,464
00:24.701
00:01.007
79
79e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,470
00:24.707
00:00.006
79
79e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,470
00:24.707
00:00.006
80
80e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,068
00:25.305
00:00.598
80
80e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,068
00:25.305
00:00.598
81
81e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,117
00:25.354
00:00.049
81
81e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,117
00:25.354
00:00.049
82
82e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,439
00:26.676
00:01.322
82
82e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,439
00:26.676
00:01.322
83
83e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,449
00:26.686
00:00.010
83
83e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,449
00:26.686
00:00.010
84
84e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:19,735
00:26.972
00:00.286
84
84e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:19,735
00:26.972
00:00.286
85
85e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:21,020
00:28.257
00:01.285
85
85e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:21,020
00:28.257
00:01.285
86
86e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,731
00:28.968
00:00.711
86
86e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,731
00:28.968
00:00.711
87
87e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:22,642
00:29.879
00:00.911
87
87e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:22,642
00:29.879
00:00.911
88
88e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,684
00:29.921
00:00.042
88
88e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,684
00:29.921
00:00.042
89
89e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,438
00:31.675
00:01.754
89
89e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,438
00:31.675
00:01.754
90
90e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:26,317
00:33.554
00:01.879
90
90e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:26,317
00:33.554
00:01.879
91
91e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,713
00:33.950
00:00.396
91
91e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,713
00:33.950
00:00.396