52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:51,622
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:51,622
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,789
00:01.167
00:01.167
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,789
00:01.167
00:01.167
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,990
00:03.368
00:02.201
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,990
00:03.368
00:02.201
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:55,012
00:03.390
00:00.022
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:55,012
00:03.390
00:00.022
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,169
00:06.547
00:03.157
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,169
00:06.547
00:03.157
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,240
00:06.618
00:00.071
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,240
00:06.618
00:00.071
7
7e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,971
00:08.349
00:01.731
7
7e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,253
00:07.631
00:01.013
8
8e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,137
00:08.515
00:00.166
8
8e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,971
00:08.349
00:00.718
9
9e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,377
00:08.755
00:00.240
9
9e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,377
00:08.755
00:00.406
10
10e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,047
00:09.425
00:00.670
10
10e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,821
00:09.199
00:00.444
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,109
00:09.487
00:00.062
11
11e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,047
00:09.425
00:00.226
12
12e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,145
00:09.523
00:00.036
12
12e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:01,109
00:09.487
00:00.062
13
13e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,296
00:09.674
00:00.151
13
13e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,145
00:09.523
00:00.036
14
14e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,431
00:09.809
00:00.135
14
14e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,296
00:09.674
00:00.151
15
15e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,606
00:09.984
00:00.175
15
15e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,606
00:09.984
00:00.310
16
16e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,634
00:11.012
00:01.028
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,079
00:10.457
00:00.473
17
17e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,642
00:11.020
00:00.008
17
17e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,634
00:11.012
00:00.555
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,663
00:11.041
00:00.021
18
18e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,642
00:11.020
00:00.008
19
19e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,128
00:11.506
00:00.465
19
19e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,930
00:11.308
00:00.288
20
20e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,173
00:11.551
00:00.045
20
20e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,128
00:11.506
00:00.198
21
21e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,401
00:11.779
00:00.228
21
21e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,173
00:11.551
00:00.045
22
22e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:03,464
00:11.842
00:00.063
22
22e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,401
00:11.779
00:00.228
23
23e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,826
00:12.204
00:00.362
23
23e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:03,464
00:11.842
00:00.063
24
24e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,951
00:12.329
00:00.125
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,826
00:12.204
00:00.362
25
25e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,954
00:12.332
00:00.003
25
25e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,951
00:12.329
00:00.125
26
26e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,018
00:12.396
00:00.064
26
26e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,954
00:12.332
00:00.003
27
27e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,029
00:12.407
00:00.011
27
27e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:03,997
00:12.375
00:00.043
28
28e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,329
00:12.707
00:00.300
28
28e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,018
00:12.396
00:00.021
29
29e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,503
00:12.881
00:00.174
29
29e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,029
00:12.407
00:00.011
30
30e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,628
00:13.006
00:00.125
30
30e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,212
00:12.590
00:00.183
31
31e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:04,708
00:13.086
00:00.080
31
31e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,329
00:12.707
00:00.117
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,127
00:13.505
00:00.419
32
32e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,503
00:12.881
00:00.174
33
33e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,351
00:13.729
00:00.224
33
33e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,628
00:13.006
00:00.125
34
34e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,715
00:14.093
00:00.364
34
34e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:04,970
00:13.348
00:00.342
35
35e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,721
00:14.099
00:00.006
35
35e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,119
00:13.497
00:00.149
36
36e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,379
00:14.757
00:00.658
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:05,127
00:13.505
00:00.008
37
37e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,734
00:15.112
00:00.355
37
37e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,715
00:14.093
00:00.588
38
38e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,762
00:15.140
00:00.028
38
38e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,379
00:14.757
00:00.664
39
39e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,875
00:15.253
00:00.113
39
39e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,734
00:15.112
00:00.355
40
40e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,941
00:15.319
00:00.066
40
40e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:06,762
00:15.140
00:00.028
41
41e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,119
00:15.497
00:00.178
41
41e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,875
00:15.253
00:00.113
42
42e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,145
00:15.523
00:00.026
42
42e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:07,119
00:15.497
00:00.244
43
43e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,167
00:15.545
00:00.022
43
43e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,145
00:15.523
00:00.026
44
44e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,611
00:15.989
00:00.444
44
44e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,167
00:15.545
00:00.022
45
45e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:08,315
00:16.693
00:00.704
45
45e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,336
00:15.714
00:00.169
46
46e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,401
00:16.779
00:00.086
46
46e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,806
00:16.184
00:00.470
47
47e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,439
00:16.817
00:00.038
47
47e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,401
00:16.779
00:00.595
48
48e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,955
00:17.333
00:00.516
48
48e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,439
00:16.817
00:00.038
49
49e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,274
00:17.652
00:00.319
49
49e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,955
00:17.333
00:00.516
50
50e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,471
00:17.849
00:00.197
50
50e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,274
00:17.652
00:00.319
51
51e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,723
00:18.101
00:00.252
51
51e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,471
00:17.849
00:00.197
52
52e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,744
00:18.122
00:00.021
52
52e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,723
00:18.101
00:00.252
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,860
00:18.238
00:00.116
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,744
00:18.122
00:00.021
54
54e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,942
00:18.320
00:00.082
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:09,860
00:18.238
00:00.116
55
55e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,097
00:18.475
00:00.155
55
55e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,942
00:18.320
00:00.082
56
56e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,346
00:18.724
00:00.249
56
56e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,097
00:18.475
00:00.155
57
57e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,506
00:18.884
00:00.160
57
57e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,346
00:18.724
00:00.249
58
58e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,952
00:19.330
00:00.446
58
58e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,506
00:18.884
00:00.160
59
59e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,322
00:19.700
00:00.370
59
59e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,952
00:19.330
00:00.446
60
60e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,799
00:20.177
00:00.477
60
60e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,322
00:19.700
00:00.370
61
61e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,988
00:20.366
00:00.189
61
61e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,799
00:20.177
00:00.477
62
62e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,595
00:20.973
00:00.607
62
62e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,930
00:20.308
00:00.131
63
63e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,624
00:21.002
00:00.029
63
63e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,195
00:20.573
00:00.265
64
64e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,854
00:21.232
00:00.230
64
64e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,595
00:20.973
00:00.400
65
65e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,965
00:21.343
00:00.111
65
65e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,854
00:21.232
00:00.259
66
66e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,207
00:21.585
00:00.242
66
66e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,965
00:21.343
00:00.111
67
67e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,279
00:21.657
00:00.072
67
67e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,207
00:21.585
00:00.242
68
68e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,458
00:21.836
00:00.179
68
68e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,279
00:21.657
00:00.072
69
69e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,923
00:22.301
00:00.465
69
69e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,458
00:21.836
00:00.179
70
70e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,975
00:22.353
00:00.052
70
70e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,923
00:22.301
00:00.465
71
71e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,113
00:22.491
00:00.138
71
71e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,975
00:22.353
00:00.052
72
72e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,205
00:22.583
00:00.092
72
72e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,113
00:22.491
00:00.138
73
73e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,591
00:22.969
00:00.386
73
73e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,205
00:22.583
00:00.092
74
74e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,698
00:23.076
00:00.107
74
74e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,591
00:22.969
00:00.386
75
75e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,167
00:23.545
00:00.469
75
75e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,698
00:23.076
00:00.107
76
76e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,685
00:24.063
00:00.518
76
76e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,755
00:23.133
00:00.057
77
77e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,917
00:24.295
00:00.232
77
77e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,167
00:23.545
00:00.412
78
78e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,164
00:24.542
00:00.247
78
78e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,685
00:24.063
00:00.518
79
79e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:16,384
00:24.762
00:00.220
79
79e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,900
00:24.278
00:00.215
80
80e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,845
00:25.223
00:00.461
80
80e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,917
00:24.295
00:00.017
81
81e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:17,308
00:25.686
00:00.463
81
81e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,845
00:25.223
00:00.928
82
82e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,432
00:25.810
00:00.124
82
82e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:17,308
00:25.686
00:00.463
83
83e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,593
00:26.971
00:01.161
83
83e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,432
00:25.810
00:00.124
84
84e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,404
00:27.782
00:00.811
84
84e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,117
00:26.495
00:00.685
85
85e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:20,278
00:28.656
00:00.874
85
85e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,404
00:27.782
00:01.287
86
86e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:20,706
00:29.084
00:00.428
86
86e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,439
00:27.817
00:00.035
87
87e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,404
00:29.782
00:00.698
87
87e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:20,278
00:28.656
00:00.839
88
88e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:22,061
00:30.439
00:00.657
88
88e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:20,706
00:29.084
00:00.428
89
89e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:23,312
00:31.690
00:01.251
89
89e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,404
00:29.782
00:00.698
90
90e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,512
00:31.890
00:00.200
90
90e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,684
00:31.062
00:01.280
91
91e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,971
00:32.349
00:00.459
91
91e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:23,312
00:31.690
00:00.628
92
92e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:24,355
00:32.733
00:00.384
92
92e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,971
00:32.349
00:00.659
93
93e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,579
00:33.957
00:01.224
93
93e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,579
00:33.957
00:01.608