52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,889
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,889
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:56,043
00:02.154
00:02.154
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:56,043
00:02.154
00:02.154
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,169
00:05.280
00:03.126
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,169
00:05.280
00:03.126
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,183
00:05.294
00:00.014
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,183
00:05.294
00:00.014
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,457
00:06.568
00:01.274
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,457
00:06.568
00:01.274
6
6e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,595
00:07.706
00:01.138
6
6e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,595
00:07.706
00:01.138
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,780
00:08.891
00:01.185
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,780
00:08.891
00:01.185
8
8e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,038
00:10.149
00:01.258
8
8e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,038
00:10.149
00:01.258
9
9e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,973
00:12.084
00:01.935
9
9e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,973
00:12.084
00:01.935
10
10e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,177
00:12.288
00:00.204
10
10e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,177
00:12.288
00:00.204
11
11e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,390
00:12.501
00:00.213
11
11e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,390
00:12.501
00:00.213
12
12e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,910
00:13.021
00:00.520
12
12e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,910
00:13.021
00:00.520
13
13e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,554
00:13.665
00:00.644
13
13e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,554
00:13.665
00:00.644
14
14e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,123
00:14.234
00:00.569
14
14e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,123
00:14.234
00:00.569
15
15e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,342
00:14.453
00:00.219
15
15e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,342
00:14.453
00:00.219
16
16e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,428
00:14.539
00:00.086
16
16e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,428
00:14.539
00:00.086
17
17e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,535
00:14.646
00:00.107
17
17e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,535
00:14.646
00:00.107
18
18e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,742
00:14.853
00:00.207
18
18e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,742
00:14.853
00:00.207
19
19e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,942
00:15.053
00:00.200
19
19e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,942
00:15.053
00:00.200
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,056
00:15.167
00:00.114
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,056
00:15.167
00:00.114
21
21e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,139
00:15.250
00:00.083
21
21e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,139
00:15.250
00:00.083
22
22e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,292
00:15.403
00:00.153
22
22e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,292
00:15.403
00:00.153
23
23e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:09,510
00:15.621
00:00.218
23
23e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:09,510
00:15.621
00:00.218
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,600
00:15.711
00:00.090
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,600
00:15.711
00:00.090
25
25e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,254
00:16.365
00:00.654
25
25e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,254
00:16.365
00:00.654
26
26e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,311
00:16.422
00:00.057
26
26e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,311
00:16.422
00:00.057
27
27e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,420
00:16.531
00:00.109
27
27e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,420
00:16.531
00:00.109
28
28e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,833
00:16.944
00:00.413
28
28e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,833
00:16.944
00:00.413
29
29e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:10,892
00:17.003
00:00.059
29
29e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:10,892
00:17.003
00:00.059
30
30e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,473
00:17.584
00:00.581
30
30e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,473
00:17.584
00:00.581
31
31e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:11,779
00:17.890
00:00.306
31
31e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:11,779
00:17.890
00:00.306
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:12,139
00:18.250
00:00.360
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:12,139
00:18.250
00:00.360
33
33e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,265
00:18.376
00:00.126
33
33e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,265
00:18.376
00:00.126
34
34e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:12,353
00:18.464
00:00.088
34
34e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:12,353
00:18.464
00:00.088
35
35e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,760
00:18.871
00:00.407
35
35e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,760
00:18.871
00:00.407
36
36e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:13,198
00:19.309
00:00.438
36
36e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:13,198
00:19.309
00:00.438
37
37e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:13,740
00:19.851
00:00.542
37
37e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:13,740
00:19.851
00:00.542
38
38e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,745
00:19.856
00:00.005
38
38e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,745
00:19.856
00:00.005
39
39e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:14,456
00:20.567
00:00.711
39
39e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:14,456
00:20.567
00:00.711
40
40e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,774
00:20.885
00:00.318
40
40e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,774
00:20.885
00:00.318
41
41e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,979
00:21.090
00:00.205
41
41e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,979
00:21.090
00:00.205
42
42e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,152
00:21.263
00:00.173
42
42e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,152
00:21.263
00:00.173
43
43e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:15,679
00:21.790
00:00.527
43
43e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:15,679
00:21.790
00:00.527
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,919
00:22.030
00:00.240
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,919
00:22.030
00:00.240
45
45e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,458
00:22.569
00:00.539
45
45e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,458
00:22.569
00:00.539
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,680
00:22.791
00:00.222
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,680
00:22.791
00:00.222
47
47e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,975
00:23.086
00:00.295
47
47e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,975
00:23.086
00:00.295
48
48e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:17,074
00:23.185
00:00.099
48
48e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:17,074
00:23.185
00:00.099
49
49e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,115
00:23.226
00:00.041
49
49e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,115
00:23.226
00:00.041
50
50e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,676
00:23.787
00:00.561
50
50e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,676
00:23.787
00:00.561
51
51e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,717
00:23.828
00:00.041
51
51e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,717
00:23.828
00:00.041
52
52e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,790
00:23.901
00:00.073
52
52e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,790
00:23.901
00:00.073
53
53e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,071
00:24.182
00:00.281
53
53e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,071
00:24.182
00:00.281
54
54e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,347
00:24.458
00:00.276
54
54e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,347
00:24.458
00:00.276
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:18,402
00:24.513
00:00.055
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:18,402
00:24.513
00:00.055
56
56e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:18,427
00:24.538
00:00.025
56
56e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:18,427
00:24.538
00:00.025
57
57e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:19,159
00:25.270
00:00.732
57
57e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:19,159
00:25.270
00:00.732
58
58e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:19,352
00:25.463
00:00.193
58
58e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:19,352
00:25.463
00:00.193
59
59e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,390
00:25.501
00:00.038
59
59e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,390
00:25.501
00:00.038
60
60e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:19,760
00:25.871
00:00.370
60
60e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:19,760
00:25.871
00:00.370
61
61e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,106
00:26.217
00:00.346
61
61e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,106
00:26.217
00:00.346
62
62e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,947
00:27.058
00:00.841
62
62e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,947
00:27.058
00:00.841
63
63e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,103
00:27.214
00:00.156
63
63e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,103
00:27.214
00:00.156
64
64e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:21,285
00:27.396
00:00.182
64
64e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:21,285
00:27.396
00:00.182
65
65e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:21,299
00:27.410
00:00.014
65
65e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:21,299
00:27.410
00:00.014
66
66e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:21,590
00:27.701
00:00.291
66
66e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:21,590
00:27.701
00:00.291
67
67e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:22,200
00:28.311
00:00.610
67
67e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:22,200
00:28.311
00:00.610
68
68e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,304
00:28.415
00:00.104
68
68e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,304
00:28.415
00:00.104
69
69e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,394
00:28.505
00:00.090
69
69e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,394
00:28.505
00:00.090
70
70e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:23,020
00:29.131
00:00.626
70
70e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:23,020
00:29.131
00:00.626
71
71e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,166
00:29.277
00:00.146
71
71e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,166
00:29.277
00:00.146
72
72e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:23,652
00:29.763
00:00.486
72
72e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:23,652
00:29.763
00:00.486
73
73e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,732
00:29.843
00:00.080
73
73e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,732
00:29.843
00:00.080
74
74e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:24,182
00:30.293
00:00.450
74
74e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:24,182
00:30.293
00:00.450
75
75e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:24,215
00:30.326
00:00.033
75
75e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:24,215
00:30.326
00:00.033
76
76e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,318
00:30.429
00:00.103
76
76e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,318
00:30.429
00:00.103
77
77e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:24,626
00:30.737
00:00.308
77
77e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:24,626
00:30.737
00:00.308
78
78e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,510
00:31.621
00:00.884
78
78e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,510
00:31.621
00:00.884
79
79e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,605
00:31.716
00:00.095
79
79e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,605
00:31.716
00:00.095
80
80e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,881
00:31.992
00:00.276
80
80e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,881
00:31.992
00:00.276
81
81e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,366
00:32.477
00:00.485
81
81e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,366
00:32.477
00:00.485
82
82e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:27,933
00:34.044
00:01.567
82
82e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:27,933
00:34.044
00:01.567
83
83e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:28,175
00:34.286
00:00.242
83
83e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:28,175
00:34.286
00:00.242
84
84e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,253
00:34.364
00:00.078
84
84e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,253
00:34.364
00:00.078
85
85e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:28,333
00:34.444
00:00.080
85
85e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:28,333
00:34.444
00:00.080
86
86e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,180
00:35.291
00:00.847
86
86e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:29,180
00:35.291
00:00.847
87
87e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,277
00:37.388
00:02.097
87
87e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,277
00:37.388
00:02.097
88
88e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,789
00:37.900
00:00.512
88
88e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:31,789
00:37.900
00:00.512
89
89e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:33,372
00:39.483
00:01.583
89
89e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:33,372
00:39.483
00:01.583
90
90e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:33,985
00:40.096
00:00.613
90
90e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:33,985
00:40.096
00:00.613
91
91e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:35,880
00:41.991
00:01.895
91
91e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:35,880
00:41.991
00:01.895
92
92e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:45,056
00:51.167
00:09.176
92
92e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:45,056
00:51.167
00:09.176