52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,894
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,889
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:01,945
00:00.051
00:00.051
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:55,141
00:01.252
00:01.252
3
3e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,138
00:04.244
00:04.193
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,169
00:05.280
00:04.028
4
4e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,881
00:05.987
00:01.743
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:59,183
00:05.294
00:00.014
5
5e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,750
00:06.856
00:00.869
5
5e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,457
00:06.568
00:01.274
6
6e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,041
00:07.147
00:00.291
6
6e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,595
00:07.706
00:01.138
7
7e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,138
00:08.244
00:01.097
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,780
00:08.891
00:01.185
8
8e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,427
00:08.533
00:00.289
8
8e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,038
00:10.149
00:01.258
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,436
00:08.542
00:00.009
9
9e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,973
00:12.084
00:01.935
10
10e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,327
00:09.433
00:00.891
10
10e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,177
00:12.288
00:00.204
11
11e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,658
00:09.764
00:00.331
11
11e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,390
00:12.501
00:00.213
12
12e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:11,689
00:09.795
00:00.031
12
12e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,598
00:12.709
00:00.208
13
13e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,210
00:11.316
00:01.521
13
13e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,910
00:13.021
00:00.312
14
14e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,432
00:11.538
00:00.222
14
14e
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
GALLO Fabrice
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,258
00:13.369
00:00.348
15
15e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,362
00:12.468
00:00.930
15
15e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:07,554
00:13.665
00:00.296
16
16e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,664
00:12.770
00:00.302
16
16e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:07,788
00:13.899
00:00.234
17
17e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,916
00:13.022
00:00.252
17
17e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,963
00:14.074
00:00.175
18
18e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,965
00:13.071
00:00.049
18
18e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,123
00:14.234
00:00.160
19
19e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:15,088
00:13.194
00:00.123
19
19e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,342
00:14.453
00:00.219
20
20e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:15,105
00:13.211
00:00.017
20
20e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,427
00:14.538
00:00.085
21
21e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,644
00:13.750
00:00.539
21
21e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,428
00:14.539
00:00.001
22
22e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,960
00:14.066
00:00.316
22
22e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:08,535
00:14.646
00:00.107
23
23e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:17,184
00:15.290
00:01.224
23
23e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,742
00:14.853
00:00.207
24
24e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,904
00:16.010
00:00.720
24
24e
NICOL John
Dallara F392
NICOL John
Dallara F392
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,942
00:15.053
00:00.200
25
25e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,109
00:16.215
00:00.205
25
25e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:09,056
00:15.167
00:00.114
26
26e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,276
00:16.382
00:00.167
26
26e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,139
00:15.250
00:00.083
27
27e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:18,901
00:17.007
00:00.625
27
27e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,292
00:15.403
00:00.153
28
28e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:19,155
00:17.261
00:00.254
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:09,510
00:15.621
00:00.218
29
29e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:19,866
00:17.972
00:00.711
29
29e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,769
00:15.880
00:00.259
30
30e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:20,984
00:19.090
00:01.118
30
30e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,209
00:16.320
00:00.440
31
31e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:21,642
00:19.748
00:00.658
31
31e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,254
00:16.365
00:00.045
32
32e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:22,287
00:20.393
00:00.645
32
32e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:10,311
00:16.422
00:00.057
33
33e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,324
00:21.430
00:01.037
33
33e
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
HAMEL Dominique
Mygale M 07
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,420
00:16.531
00:00.109
34
34e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,734
00:22.840
00:01.410
34
34e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,492
00:16.603
00:00.072
35
35e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,850
00:22.956
00:00.116
35
35e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,832
00:16.943
00:00.340
36
36e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:27,104
00:25.210
00:02.254
36
36e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,833
00:16.944
00:00.001
37
37e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:27,553
00:25.659
00:00.449
37
37e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:10,892
00:17.003
00:00.059
38
38e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:27,606
00:25.712
00:00.053
38
38e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,982
00:17.093
00:00.090
39
39e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:28,370
00:26.476
00:00.764
39
39e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,192
00:17.303
00:00.210
40
40e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:28,460
00:26.566
00:00.090
40
40e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,403
00:17.514
00:00.211
41
41e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:31,587
00:29.693
00:03.127
41
41e
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
PATACCONI Romain
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,473
00:17.584
00:00.070
42
42e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,590
00:29.696
00:00.003
42
42e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:11,779
00:17.890
00:00.306
43
43e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,093
00:30.199
00:00.503
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:12,139
00:18.250
00:00.360
44
44e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,511
00:30.617
00:00.418
44
44e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,265
00:18.376
00:00.126
45
45e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:34,190
00:32.296
00:01.679
45
45e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:12,353
00:18.464
00:00.088
46
46e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,498
00:32.604
00:00.308
46
46e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,433
00:18.544
00:00.080
47
47e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:35,282
00:33.388
00:00.784
47
47e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,469
00:18.580
00:00.036
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
1:35,549
00:33.655
00:00.267
48
48e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
BAUD Michel
Dallara F300
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,760
00:18.871
00:00.291
49
49e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:35,846
00:33.952
00:00.297
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,775
00:18.886
00:00.015
50
50e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:35,949
00:34.055
00:00.103
50
50e
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
COISY Pierre
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,128
00:19.239
00:00.353
51
51e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:37,698
00:35.804
00:01.749
51
51e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:13,198
00:19.309
00:00.070
52
52e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:37,724
00:35.830
00:00.026
52
52e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,536
00:19.647
00:00.338
53
53e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:38,138
00:36.244
00:00.414
53
53e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:13,740
00:19.851
00:00.204
54
54e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:38,388
00:36.494
00:00.250
54
54e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F307 Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,745
00:19.856
00:00.005
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:38,506
00:36.612
00:00.118
55
55e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,810
00:19.921
00:00.065
56
56e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:39,762
00:37.868
00:01.256
56
56e
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
THORIN David
Citroën Racing
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,149
00:20.260
00:00.339
57
57e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:39,927
00:38.033
00:00.165
57
57e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:14,237
00:20.348
00:00.088
58
58e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:41,128
00:39.234
00:01.201
58
58e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,288
00:20.399
00:00.051
59
59e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:41,521
00:39.627
00:00.393
59
59e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:14,456
00:20.567
00:00.168
60
60e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:41,786
00:39.892
00:00.265
60
60e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,490
00:20.601
00:00.034
61
61e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:41,874
00:39.980
00:00.088
61
61e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,639
00:20.750
00:00.149
62
62e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:42,450
00:40.556
00:00.576
62
62e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,757
00:20.868
00:00.118
63
63e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:42,629
00:40.735
00:00.179
63
63e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,774
00:20.885
00:00.017
64
64e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:42,675
00:40.781
00:00.046
64
64e
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
AUBERT David
Honda Civic EG
F2 2
F2
2
1:14,916
00:21.027
00:00.142
65
65e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:43,006
00:41.112
00:00.331
65
65e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,288
00:21.399
00:00.372
66
66e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:44,977
00:43.083
00:01.971
66
66e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,640
00:21.751
00:00.352
67
67e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,091
00:43.197
00:00.114
67
67e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,775
00:21.886
00:00.135
68
68e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:47,159
00:45.265
00:02.068
68
68e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,953
00:23.064
00:01.178
69
69e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:48,235
00:46.341
00:01.076
69
69e
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GARCES Ronald
BMW 1M Vortex
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:17,074
00:23.185
00:00.121
70
70e
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
MORAINES Jérôme
Jidé Scora
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,140
00:47.246
00:00.905
70
70e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,292
00:23.403
00:00.218
71
71e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:51,307
00:49.413
00:02.167
71
71e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,316
00:23.427
00:00.024
72
72e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,219
00:50.325
00:00.912
72
72e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,676
00:23.787
00:00.360
73
73e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,745
00:51.851
00:01.526
73
73e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,971
00:24.082
00:00.295
74
74e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:53,874
00:51.980
00:00.129
74
74e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,995
00:24.106
00:00.024
75
75e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,881
00:54.987
00:03.007
75
75e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,276
00:24.387
00:00.281
76
76e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:08,275
01:06.381
00:11.394
76
76e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:18,402
00:24.513
00:00.126
77
77e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:57,949
01:56.055
00:49.674
77
77e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:18,427
00:24.538
00:00.025
78e
78
78e
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
HEINRICH André
BMW M3 Silhouette
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:19,352
00:25.463
00:00.925
79e
79
79e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,683
00:25.794
00:00.331
80e
80
80e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:20,927
00:27.038
00:01.244
81e
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,947
00:27.058
00:00.020
82e
82
82e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:21,763
00:27.874
00:00.816
83e
83
83e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
1:22,273
00:28.384
00:00.510
84e
84
84e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,345
00:28.456
00:00.072
85e
85
85e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:23,652
00:29.763
00:01.307
86e
86
86e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:24,182
00:30.293
00:00.530
87e
87
87e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,510
00:31.621
00:01.328
88e
88
88e
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
JACQUETTE Rodolphe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
1:25,968
00:32.079
00:00.458
89e
89
89e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:27,553
00:33.664
00:01.585
90e
90
90e
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
LEONARD Pascal
Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:28,333
00:34.444
00:00.780
91e
91
91e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:45,056
00:51.167
00:16.723