56ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
56ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:18,860
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Nicolas
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:18,860
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:22,668
00:03.808
00:03.808
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:22,668
00:03.808
00:03.808
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01KL Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,149
00:06.289
00:02.481
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01KL Mugen
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 01KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,149
00:06.289
00:02.481
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,394
00:06.534
00:00.245
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,394
00:06.534
00:00.245
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,159
00:10.299
00:03.765
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:26,520
00:07.660
00:01.126
6
6e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
2:32,232
00:13.372
00:03.073
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,159
00:10.299
00:02.639
7
7e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,589
00:16.729
00:03.357
7
7e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma
CN 2
J
CN
2
J
2:32,232
00:13.372
00:03.073
8
8e
SUDRE David
Dallara F302
SUDRE David
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,184
00:17.324
00:00.595
8
8e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:33,485
00:14.625
00:01.253
9
9e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,637
00:17.777
00:00.453
9
9e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,267
00:15.407
00:00.782
10
10e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:37,138
00:18.278
00:00.501
10
10e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:35,191
00:16.331
00:00.924
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:37,832
00:18.972
00:00.694
11
11e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 20S Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,589
00:16.729
00:00.398
12
12e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,880
00:19.020
00:00.048
12
12e
SUDRE David
Dallara F302
SUDRE David
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,184
00:17.324
00:00.595
13
13e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,807
00:20.947
00:01.927
13
13e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:37,138
00:18.278
00:00.954
14
14e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,911
00:21.051
00:00.104
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:37,832
00:18.972
00:00.694
15
15e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,736
00:21.876
00:00.825
15
15e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,880
00:19.020
00:00.048
16
16e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,941
00:22.081
00:00.205
16
16e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,807
00:20.947
00:01.927
17
17e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:42,641
00:23.781
00:01.700
17
17e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,911
00:21.051
00:00.104
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:43,066
00:24.206
00:00.425
18
18e
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
VIDAL Miguel
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,736
00:21.876
00:00.825
19
19e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,195
00:24.335
00:00.129
19
19e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,941
00:22.081
00:00.205
20
20e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,579
00:24.719
00:00.384
20
20e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:42,641
00:23.781
00:01.700
21
21e
FEL Jean-Sebastien
Speedcar GTR Evo
FEL Jean-Sebastien
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,931
00:25.071
00:00.352
21
21e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:42,770
00:23.910
00:00.129
22
22e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,085
00:25.225
00:00.154
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:43,066
00:24.206
00:00.296
23
23e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F307
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,245
00:25.385
00:00.160
23
23e
GALLO Fabrice
Merlin MP 23
GALLO Fabrice
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,291
00:24.431
00:00.225
24
24e
PONTILLE Julien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
PONTILLE Julien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,287
00:25.427
00:00.042
24
24e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
GIET Christopher
Dallara F302 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,579
00:24.719
00:00.288
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:44,458
00:25.598
00:00.171
25
25e
FEL Jean-Sebastien
Speedcar GTR Evo
FEL Jean-Sebastien
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,931
00:25.071
00:00.352
26
26e
LAROCHE François
Speed Car GTR
LAROCHE François
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,719
00:25.859
00:00.261
26
26e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,085
00:25.225
00:00.154
27
27e
GALLO Fabrice
Merlin MP 23
GALLO Fabrice
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,148
00:26.288
00:00.429
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F307
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,245
00:25.385
00:00.160
28
28e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,798
00:26.938
00:00.650
28
28e
PONTILLE Julien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
PONTILLE Julien
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,287
00:25.427
00:00.042
29
29e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
J
GTTS
2
J
2:46,147
00:27.287
00:00.349
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 Cup S
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:44,458
00:25.598
00:00.171
30
30e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:46,504
00:27.644
00:00.357
30
30e
LAROCHE François
Speed Car GTR
LAROCHE François
Speed Car GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,719
00:25.859
00:00.261
31
31e
VEYRAT Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
VEYRAT Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,432
00:28.572
00:00.928
31
31e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,798
00:26.938
00:01.079
32
32e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,605
00:28.745
00:00.173
32
32e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,016
00:27.156
00:00.218
33
33e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,788
00:28.928
00:00.183
33
33e
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
COURROYE Pierre
Porsche 991 Cup
GTTS 2
J
GTTS
2
J
2:46,147
00:27.287
00:00.131
34
34e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:47,918
00:29.058
00:00.130
34
34e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:46,504
00:27.644
00:00.357
35
35e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC 01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:47,963
00:29.103
00:00.045
35
35e
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
DIEULANGARD David
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:46,682
00:27.822
00:00.178
36
36e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,884
00:31.024
00:01.921
36
36e
VEYRAT Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
VEYRAT Guillaume
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,432
00:28.572
00:00.750
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:50,256
00:31.396
00:00.372
37
37e
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
LOUVET Sarah
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,605
00:28.745
00:00.173
38
38e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:50,260
00:31.400
00:00.004
38
38e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,788
00:28.928
00:00.183
39
39e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:50,390
00:31.530
00:00.130
39
39e
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC 01
HUGUEL Arnaud
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:47,963
00:29.103
00:00.175
40
40e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:50,908
00:32.048
00:00.518
40
40e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:48,731
00:29.871
00:00.768
41
41e
NICOL John
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL John
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
J
DE
2
J
2:50,942
00:32.082
00:00.034
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
DOSIERES Francis
Renault Mégane Trophy
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:49,134
00:30.274
00:00.403
42
42e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:51,096
00:32.236
00:00.154
42
42e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,884
00:31.024
00:00.750
43
43e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,261
00:32.401
00:00.165
43
43e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:50,260
00:31.400
00:00.376
44
44e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
2:51,305
00:32.445
00:00.044
44
44e
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
MARTIN Charlie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:50,390
00:31.530
00:00.130
45
45e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:51,584
00:32.724
00:00.279
45
45e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:50,908
00:32.048
00:00.518
46
46e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Seat Leon SC
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:51,616
00:32.756
00:00.032
46
46e
NICOL John
Dallara F392 VW
NICOL John
Dallara F392 VW
DE 2
J
DE
2
J
2:50,942
00:32.082
00:00.034
47
47e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:53,029
00:34.169
00:01.413
47
47e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:51,096
00:32.236
00:00.154
48
48e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:53,853
00:34.993
00:00.824
48
48e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,261
00:32.401
00:00.165
49
49e
NATURE Daniel
Merlin MP 23
NATURE Daniel
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,853
00:34.993
49
49e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
2:51,305
00:32.445
00:00.044
50
50e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,512
00:35.652
00:00.659
50
50e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:51,584
00:32.724
00:00.279
51
51e
KERLAUX Sébastien
BRC 05 Evo
KERLAUX Sébastien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:55,044
00:36.184
00:00.532
51
51e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Seat Leon SC
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:51,616
00:32.756
00:00.032
52
52e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:55,304
00:36.444
00:00.260
52
52e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:53,029
00:34.169
00:01.413
53
53e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,344
00:36.484
00:00.040
53
53e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:53,853
00:34.993
00:00.824
54
54e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 458 Challenge
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 458 Challenge
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:55,603
00:36.743
00:00.259
54
54e
NATURE Daniel
Merlin MP 23
NATURE Daniel
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,853
00:34.993
55
55e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:57,264
00:38.404
00:01.661
55
55e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,512
00:35.652
00:00.659
56
56e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:57,575
00:38.715
00:00.311
56
56e
KERLAUX Sébastien
BRC 05 Evo
KERLAUX Sébastien
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:55,044
00:36.184
00:00.532
57
57e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,125
00:39.265
00:00.550
57
57e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
2:55,304
00:36.444
00:00.260
58
58e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
2:58,442
00:39.582
00:00.317
58
58e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,344
00:36.484
00:00.040
59
59e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:58,644
00:39.784
00:00.202
59
59e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 458 Challenge
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 458 Challenge
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
2:55,603
00:36.743
00:00.259
60
60e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:58,844
00:39.984
00:00.200
60
60e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:57,264
00:38.404
00:01.661
61
61e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:58,867
00:40.007
00:00.023
61
61e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:57,575
00:38.715
00:00.311
62
62e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:59,221
00:40.361
00:00.354
62
62e
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
SIMONIN Bertrand
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,125
00:39.265
00:00.550
63
63e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:59,283
00:40.423
00:00.062
63
63e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Caterham R300
GT 1
GT
1
2:58,442
00:39.582
00:00.317
64
64e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:59,567
00:40.707
00:00.284
64
64e
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
PIC Sébastien
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:58,644
00:39.784
00:00.202
65
65e
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 B
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
3:00,580
00:41.720
00:01.013
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:58,844
00:39.984
00:00.200
66
66e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 4 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:00,955
00:42.095
00:00.375
66
66e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:58,867
00:40.007
00:00.023
67
67e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,972
00:42.112
00:00.017
67
67e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:59,221
00:40.361
00:00.354
68
68e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:01,702
00:42.842
00:00.730
68
68e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:59,283
00:40.423
00:00.062
69
69e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,270
00:43.410
00:00.568
69
69e
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
CAUMON Nicolas
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:59,567
00:40.707
00:00.284
70
70e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,083
00:44.223
00:00.813
70
70e
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 B
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
3:00,580
00:41.720
00:01.013
71
71e
HUGUET Ludovic
Silvercar S2F
HUGUET Ludovic
Silvercar S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
3:03,134
00:44.274
00:00.051
71
71e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 4 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:00,955
00:42.095
00:00.375
72
72e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY012
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,031
00:45.171
00:00.897
72
72e
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
COMPAIN Steve
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,972
00:42.112
00:00.017
73
73e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,219
00:45.359
00:00.188
73
73e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:01,702
00:42.842
00:00.730
74
74e
NOGRET Alain
Osella PA 20S
NOGRET Alain
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:04,348
00:45.488
00:00.129
74
74e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,270
00:43.410
00:00.568
75
75e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Tracking RC 01 Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
3:04,558
00:45.698
00:00.210
75
75e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,083
00:44.223
00:00.813
76
76e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,874
00:46.014
00:00.316
76
76e
HUGUET Ludovic
Silvercar S2F
HUGUET Ludovic
Silvercar S2F
CM CM
CM
CM
3:03,134
00:44.274
00:00.051
77
77e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:05,252
00:46.392
00:00.378
77
77e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY012
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,031
00:45.171
00:00.897
78
78e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:05,813
00:46.953
00:00.561
78
78e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,219
00:45.359
00:00.188
79
79e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:06,313
00:47.453
00:00.500
79
79e
NOGRET Alain
Osella PA 20S
NOGRET Alain
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
3:04,348
00:45.488
00:00.129
80
80e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC
3
3:06,859
00:47.999
00:00.546
80
80e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,874
00:46.014
00:00.526
81
81e
HUGUEL Daniel
GBC Concept
HUGUEL Daniel
GBC Concept
DE 1
DE
1
3:07,417
00:48.557
00:00.558
81
81e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:05,252
00:46.392
00:00.378
82
82e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,548
00:48.688
00:00.131
82
82e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:05,813
00:46.953
00:00.561
83
83e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,781
00:48.921
00:00.233
83
83e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:06,313
00:47.453
00:00.500
84
84e
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
DE 5
DE
5
3:08,001
00:49.141
00:00.220
84
84e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Renaud
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC
3
3:06,859
00:47.999
00:00.546
85
85e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
3:08,420
00:49.560
00:00.419
85
85e
HUGUEL Daniel
GBC Concept
HUGUEL Daniel
GBC Concept
DE 1
DE
1
3:07,417
00:48.557
00:00.558
86
86e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:09,126
00:50.266
00:00.706
86
86e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,548
00:48.688
00:00.131
87
87e
BENBETKA Elies
Tork Mitjet 1300
BENBETKA Elies
Tork Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:09,282
00:50.422
00:00.156
87
87e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,781
00:48.921
00:00.233
88
88e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:10,259
00:51.399
00:00.977
88
88e
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
DE 5
DE
5
3:08,001
00:49.141
00:00.220
89
89e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,080
00:52.220
00:00.821
89
89e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
3:08,420
00:49.560
00:00.419
90
90e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
J
A
3
J
3:11,914
00:53.054
00:00.834
90
90e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:09,126
00:50.266
00:00.706
91
91e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,956
00:53.096
00:00.042
91
91e
BENBETKA Elies
Tork Mitjet 1300
BENBETKA Elies
Tork Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:09,282
00:50.422
00:00.156
92
92e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,885
00:54.025
00:00.929
92
92e
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:10,259
00:51.399
00:00.977
93
93e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:12,894
00:54.034
00:00.009
93
93e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
J
A
3
J
3:10,929
00:52.069
00:00.670
94
94e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2
2
3:12,896
00:54.036
00:00.002
94
94e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,080
00:52.220
00:00.151
95
95e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:13,312
00:54.452
00:00.416
95
95e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,956
00:53.096
00:00.876
96
96e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:13,564
00:54.704
00:00.252
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,885
00:54.025
00:00.929
97
97e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,085
00:56.225
00:01.521
97
97e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:12,894
00:54.034
00:00.009
98
98e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
3:15,130
00:56.270
00:00.045
98
98e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2
2
3:12,896
00:54.036
00:00.002
99
99e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,651
00:56.791
00:00.521
99
99e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:13,312
00:54.452
00:00.416
100
100e
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:16,502
00:57.642
00:00.851
100
100e
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
MARION Philippe
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:13,564
00:54.704
00:00.252
101
101e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:17,818
00:58.958
00:01.316
101
101e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,085
00:56.225
00:01.521
102
102e
NOGRET Sébastien
Jema 630 GT
NOGRET Sébastien
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:17,826
00:58.966
00:00.008
102
102e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
3:15,130
00:56.270
00:00.045
103
103e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,902
00:59.042
00:00.076
103
103e
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
BARTAIRE Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,651
00:56.791
00:00.521
104
104e
DOUARRE Christian
Seat Leon SC
DOUARRE Christian
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:18,237
00:59.377
00:00.335
104
104e
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:16,502
00:57.642
00:00.851
105
105e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:18,614
00:59.754
00:00.377
105
105e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:17,212
00:58.352
00:00.710
106
106e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:18,631
00:59.771
00:00.017
106
106e
NOGRET Sébastien
Jema 630 GT
NOGRET Sébastien
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:17,826
00:58.966
00:00.614
107
107e
COUTAUD Sebastien
BMW M3 E36
COUTAUD Sebastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,865
01:00.005
00:00.234
107
107e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,902
00:59.042
00:00.076
108
108e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
3:19,075
01:00.215
00:00.210
108
108e
DOUARRE Christian
Seat Leon SC
DOUARRE Christian
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:18,237
00:59.377
00:00.335
109
109e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:20,342
01:01.482
00:01.267
109
109e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:18,614
00:59.754
00:00.377
110
110e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,749
01:01.889
00:00.407
110
110e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:18,631
00:59.771
00:00.017
111
111e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,059
01:02.199
00:00.310
111
111e
COUTAUD Sebastien
BMW M3 E36
COUTAUD Sebastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,865
01:00.005
00:00.234
112
112e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:21,231
01:02.371
00:00.172
112
112e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 2
FA
2
3:19,075
01:00.215
00:00.210
113
113e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,561
01:02.701
00:00.330
113
113e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:20,342
01:01.482
00:01.267
114
114e
NOGRET Gerome
Jema Barquette
NOGRET Gerome
Jema Barquette
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
3:21,575
01:02.715
00:00.014
114
114e
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,749
01:01.889
00:00.407
115
115e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,356
01:03.496
00:00.781
115
115e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:21,059
01:02.199
00:00.310
116
116e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
TAVIAUX Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
3:22,889
01:04.029
00:00.533
116
116e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:21,231
01:02.371
00:00.172
117
117e
GRISIN Serge
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2
F2
2
3:24,665
01:05.805
00:01.776
117
117e
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,561
01:02.701
00:00.330
118
118e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:25,054
01:06.194
00:00.389
118
118e
NOGRET Gerome
Jema Barquette
NOGRET Gerome
Jema Barquette
CM CM
J
CM
CM
J
3:21,575
01:02.715
00:00.014
119
119e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
3:27,199
01:08.339
00:02.145
119
119e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,356
01:03.496
00:00.781
120
120e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,017
01:11.157
00:02.818
120
120e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
TAVIAUX Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J
FN
2
J
3:22,889
01:04.029
00:00.533
121
121e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
J
FN
1
J
3:30,173
01:11.313
00:00.156
121
121e
GRISIN Serge
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2
F2
2
3:24,665
01:05.805
00:01.776
122
122e
AUBERT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
3:38,342
01:19.482
00:08.169
122
122e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:25,054
01:06.194
00:00.389
123
123e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,186
01:22.326
00:02.844
123
123e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC
4
3:26,346
01:07.486
00:01.292
124
124e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Sport
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Sport
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,367
01:22.507
00:00.181
124
124e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2 1
F2
1
3:27,199
01:08.339
00:00.853
125
125e
MAUCHAUSSAT Eric
Peugeot 206
MAUCHAUSSAT Eric
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
3:42,021
01:23.161
00:00.654
125
125e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,017
01:11.157
00:02.818
126
126e
NOGRET Patricia
Jema 630 GT
NOGRET Patricia
Jema 630 GT
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:42,436
01:23.576
00:00.415
126
126e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
J
FN
1
J
3:30,173
01:11.313
00:00.156
127
127e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC
4
3:48,320
01:29.460
00:05.884
127
127e
AUBERT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBERT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
3:30,382
01:11.522
00:00.209
128
128e
PALAIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
PALAIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,177
01:47.317
00:17.857
128
128e
MAUCHAUSSAT Eric
Peugeot 206
MAUCHAUSSAT Eric
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,802
01:17.942
00:06.420
129e
129
129e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,186
01:22.326
00:04.384
130e
130
130e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Sport
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Sport
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,367
01:22.507
00:00.181
131e
131
131e
NOGRET Patricia
Jema 630 GT
NOGRET Patricia
Jema 630 GT
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:42,436
01:23.576
00:01.069
132e
132
132e
PALAIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
PALAIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3
F2
3
4:06,177
01:47.317
00:23.741